If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Buckeyecrazy1990"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Acrofighter & Acrotecher Palette) |
(→Acrofighter & Acrotecher Palette) |
||
| Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
| {{Spear icon}} || [[Muktrand]] || {{fire}} 46% || 10/10 | | {{Spear icon}} || [[Muktrand]] || {{fire}} 46% || 10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}} || [[Muktrand]] || {{ground}} 46% || | + | | {{Spear icon}} || [[Muktrand]] || {{ground}} 46% || 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Spear icon}} || [[Muktrand]] || {{lightning}} 46% || 10/10 | | {{Spear icon}} || [[Muktrand]] || {{lightning}} 46% || 10/10 | ||
Revision as of 17:43, 29 July 2010
Contents
Buckeyecrazy1990
GT: Slymonkey9
Joined:
Server: 360
Current ID #:
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JOK3R | Beast, ♂ | 170 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 |
| Brandi | Newman, ♀ | 103 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Katie | CAST, ♀ | 170 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 20 | 1 |
| Bumblebee | CAST, ♂ | 170 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 |
FighMaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mugunburga | 10/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 10/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 10/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 5/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 6/6 | ||
| Muktengek | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Promoto | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 10/10 |
Acrofighter & Acrotecher Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vish Adac | 5/10 | ||
| Vish Adac | 5/10 | ||
| Vish Adac | 5/10 | ||
| Vish Adac | 5/10 | ||
| Vish Adac | 8/8 | ||
| Vish Adac | 5/10 | ||
| Buccaneer | 9/9 | ||
| Buccaneer | 10/10 | ||
| Buccaneer | 10/10 | ||
| Buccaneer | 10/10 | ||
| Buccaneer | 10/10 | ||
| Buccaneer | 10/10 | ||
| Blumier | 10/10 | ||
| Blumier | 10/10 | ||
| Blumier | 10/10 | ||
| Blumier | 10/10 | ||
| Blumier | 10/10 | ||
| Blumier | 10/10 | ||
| Nokoku-zashi | 8/8 | ||
| Nokoku-zashi | 10/10 | ||
| Nokoku-zashi | 10/10 | ||
| Nokoku-zashi | 10/10 | ||
| Nokoku-zashi | 8/8 | ||
| Nokoku-zashi | 6/6 | ||
| Gudda Gant | |
0/10 | |
| Gudda Gant | |
10/10 | |
| Gudda Breba | |
10/10 | |
| Gudda Gant | |
10/10 | |
| Gudda Gant | |
10/10 | |
| Gudda Gant | |
9/9 | |
| Fuma-hiken | |
10/10 | |
| Kubiri-hiken | |
8/8 | |
| Kubiri-hiken | |
9/9 | |
| Kubiri-hiken | |
10/10 | |
| Kubiri-hiken | |
10/10 | |
| Kubiri-hiken | |
10/10 | |
| Muktrand | |
10/10 | |
| Muktrand | |
10/10 | |
| Muktrand | |
10/10 | |
| Muktrand | |
10/10 | |
| Muktrand | |
10/10 | |
| Muktrand | |
10/10 |
Gunner Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| blackbull | 10/10 | ||
| Edel Fucil | 6/10 | ||
| Shigga Desta | 10/10 | ||
| Shigga Desta | 10/10 | ||
| Love Inferno | 10/10 | ||
| Hyper Viper | 10/10 |
Line Shields
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Serafi-senba | |
50% |
| Serafi-senba | |
50% |
| Serafi-senba | |
50% |
| Serafi-senba | |
50% |
| Serafi-senba | |
50% |
| Serafi-senba | |
50% |