If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Bladed Legacy/R"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
|||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
| [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] || -- || [[Ray-drop]]<br/>[[Raysphere]] | | [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] || -- || [[Ray-drop]]<br/>[[Raysphere]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Box drops#Clear boxes|Clear box]] || -- || ([[BT Fragment]])<br/>[[Milias Sword]]<br/>([[Impact Claw]])<br/>([[Lunga Pudding]])<br/>([[Vol Curry]])<br/> | + | | [[Box drops#Clear boxes|Clear box]] || -- || ([[BT Fragment]])<br/>[[Milias Sword]]<br/>([[Impact Claw]])<br/>([[Lunga Pudding]])<br/>([[Vol Curry]])<br/>[[Photon Booster]]<br/>([[Zero Photon]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| Secret action box || -- || ([[Survive Slash]])<br/>([[Magadoog]]) | | Secret action box || -- || ([[Survive Slash]])<br/>([[Magadoog]]) | ||
Revision as of 17:21, 25 July 2010
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| (Bladed Legacy/R) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Start counter | Resident Security Dept. |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | VR Illuminus Lab |
| Mission type | G. advanced mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
(Our latest simulation is based on the infiltration of Il Cabo, a former Illuminus weapons development facility to obtain top secret reports. You must show your true power to make it through the perils that await!)
Mission requirements and rewards
| Current stage |
Req. LV |
Enemy LV |
Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Advanced mission points | ||||||
| Third | 50 | 50+ | 28 | 22 | 14 | 8 |
| Fourth | -- | -- | -- | -- | ||
| Mission restrictions | ||||||
| All players set to LV50. | Cannot use S-grade weapons, excluding Master types. | |||||
| Cannot use double sabers. | ||||||
| Cannot use slicers. | Cannot use S-grade armor or units. | |||||
Mission details
- For details concerning clearing this mission's secret action, please see Bladed Legacy/R (guide).
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | LV | AEXP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| YG-01K BUGGE | |
50 | 675 | |
| GSM-05B Bomalta | |
50 | 780 | |
| GSM-05M Tirentos | |
50 | 780 | |
| Special Ops (Vobis) | |
50 | 520 | |
| Grinna Bete C | |
70 | 3525 | |
| Grinna Bete S | |
80 | 4850 | |
| Renvolt Magashi | |
100 | 6096 | |
| SEED-Magashi | |
100 | 3810 | |
| Boss | ||||
| Magas Maggahna | |
100 | -- | |
Item drops
Reference notes
- ↑ The area drops listed here apply only to enemies which fall in the LV50-59 tier.
- ↑ The area drops listed here apply only to enemies which fall in the LV70-79 tier.
- ↑ The area drops listed here apply only to enemies which fall in the LV80-99 tier.
- ↑ The area drops listed here apply only to enemies which fall in the LV100-124 tier.