If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Road to Rykros 1"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m (→Mission requirements and rewards) |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
! LV !! colspan="2" | Time !! colspan="2" | Defeated enemies !! colspan="6" | Miscellaneous requirements | ! LV !! colspan="2" | Time !! colspan="2" | Defeated enemies !! colspan="6" | Miscellaneous requirements | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | C || colspan="2" | | + | | C || colspan="2" | Under 20:00 || colspan="2" | 200 enemies || colspan="6" | -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | B || colspan="2" | | + | | B || colspan="2" | Under 20:00 || colspan="2" | 200 enemies || colspan="6" | -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | A || colspan="2" | | + | | A || colspan="2" | Under 20:00 || colspan="2" | 200 enemies || colspan="6" | -- |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 05:55, 20 May 2010
| Road to Rykros 1 ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | W. Kugu: Field Base |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Moatoob RELICS |
| Mission type | Story mission |
| Party size | 1 player |
| Enemy elements | |
A photon collection operation was begun to increase the LSS photon generator output, but there may still not be enough power for the confinement system.
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 33+ | 1650 | 17 | 1100 | 11 | 550 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| B | 50 | 47+ | 2350 | 24 | 1560 | 15 | 780 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Liina Portrait | ||||||||||
| A | 75 | 62+ | 3100 | 31 | 2060 | 20 | 1030 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x10[1] Liina Portrait | ||||||||||
| Rank S requirements | ||||||||||
| LV | Time | Defeated enemies | Miscellaneous requirements | |||||||
| C | Under 20:00 | 200 enemies | -- | |||||||
| B | Under 20:00 | 200 enemies | -- | |||||||
| A | Under 20:00 | 200 enemies | -- | |||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Nava Ludda | |
33 | -- | 47 | -- | 62 | -- | |
| Pannon | |
33 | -- | 47 | -- | x | x | |
| Pannon | |
|
33 | -- | 47 | -- | x | x |
| Bel Pannon | |
x | x | x | x | 62 | -- | |
| Bel Pannon | |
|
x | x | x | x | 62 | -- |
| Vanda | |
35 | -- | 49 | -- | x | x | |
| Vanda | |
|
35 | -- | 49 | -- | x | x |
| Vanda | |
|
35 | -- | 49 | -- | x | x |
| Vanda | |
|
35 | -- | 49 | -- | x | x |
| Vanda | |
|
35 | -- | 49 | -- | x | x |
| Vanda Merha | |
x | x | x | x | 64 | -- | |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 64 | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 64 | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 64 | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 64 | -- |
| Delsaban | |
33 | -- | 47 | -- | x | x | |
| Delsaban | |
|
33 | -- | 47 | -- | x | x |
| Deljaban | |
x | x | x | x | 62 | -- | |
| Deljaban | |
|
x | x | x | x | 62 | -- |
| Kog Nadd | |
35 | -- | 49 | -- | 64 | -- | |
| Delp Slami | |
36 | -- | 50 | -- | 65 | -- | |
| Bil De Vear | |
37 | -- | 51 | -- | 66 | -- | |
| Bil De Vear | |
|
37 | -- | 51 | -- | 66 | -- |
| Dilnazen | |
36 | -- | 50 | -- | 65 | -- | |
| Dilnazen | |
|
36 | -- | 50 | -- | 65 | -- |
| Bafal Bragga | |
37 | -- | 51 | -- | 66 | -- | |
| Bafal Bragga | |
|
37 | -- | 51 | -- | 66 | -- |
| Bafal Bragga | |
|
37 | -- | 51 | -- | 66 | -- |
| Bafal Bragga | |
|
37 | -- | 51 | -- | 66 | -- |
Item drops
Reference notes
- ↑ PA Fragment rewards for story missions are only awarded once per character.