If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Unsafe Passage/R"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
== Mission requirements and rewards == | == Mission requirements and rewards == | ||
| − | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
! rowspan="2" | Current<br/>stage || rowspan="2" | Req.<br/>LV !! rowspan="2" | Enemy<br/>LV !! style="width:65px" | Rank S !! style="width:65px" | Rank A !! style="width:65px" | Rank B !! style="width:65px" | Rank C | ! rowspan="2" | Current<br/>stage || rowspan="2" | Req.<br/>LV !! rowspan="2" | Enemy<br/>LV !! style="width:65px" | Rank S !! style="width:65px" | Rank A !! style="width:65px" | Rank B !! style="width:65px" | Rank C | ||
| Line 23: | Line 22: | ||
! colspan="4" | Advanced mission points | ! colspan="4" | Advanced mission points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Second || rowspan="2" | 20 || rowspan="2" | 35+ || 15 || 12 || 9 || | + | | Second || rowspan="2" | 20 || rowspan="2" | 35+ || 15 || 12 || 9 || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Third || | + | | Third || 12 || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="7" | Mission restrictions | ! colspan="7" | Mission restrictions | ||
| Line 39: | Line 38: | ||
== Enemy information == | == Enemy information == | ||
| − | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
! Enemy name !! Enemy buffs !! Ele. !! width="35px" | LV !! AEXP | ! Enemy name !! Enemy buffs !! Ele. !! width="35px" | LV !! AEXP | ||
| Line 45: | Line 43: | ||
| [[Pannon]] || || {{Dark}} || 35 || 133 | | [[Pannon]] || || {{Dark}} || 35 || 133 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Pannon]] || {{Sword}} || {{Dark}} || 35 || | + | | [[Pannon]] || {{Sword}} || {{Dark}} || 35 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Pannon]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 35 || | + | | [[Pannon]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 35 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Galdeen]] || || {{Dark}} || 35 || -- |
| − | |||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sendillan]] || || {{Dark}} || 35 || -- | | [[Sendillan]] || || {{Dark}} || 35 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delsaban]] || || {{Dark}} || 35 | | + | | [[Delsaban]] || || {{Dark}} || 35 || -- |
| − | |- | ||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delsaban]] || {{ | + | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Sword}} || {{Dark}} || 35 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delsaban]] || | + | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 35 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delp Slami]] || || {{Dark}} || 35 || | + | | [[Delp Slami]] || || {{Dark}} || 35 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gaozoran]] || || {{Dark}} || 35 || | + | | [[Gaozoran]] || || {{Dark}} || 35 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dilnazen]] || || {{Dark}} || 35 || | + | | [[Dilnazen]] || || {{Dark}} || 35 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dilnazen]] || {{Sword}} || {{Dark}} || 35 || | + | | [[Dilnazen]] || {{Sword}} || {{Dark}} || 35 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dilnazen]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 35 || | + | | [[Dilnazen]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 35 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[SEED-Venas]] || || {{Dark}} || 40 || | + | | [[SEED-Venas]] || || {{Dark}} || 40 || -- |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:12, 21 July 2010
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| (Unsafe Passage/R) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Start counter | Resident Security Dept. |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | VR Linear Line |
| Mission type | G. advanced mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
(This is a security department training simulation. This mission is based around the purification of a sudden large-scale SEED contamination at the G. Colony's Linear Line.)
Mission requirements and rewards
| Current stage |
Req. LV |
Enemy LV |
Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Advanced mission points | ||||||
| Second | 20 | 35+ | 15 | 12 | 9 | 5 |
| Third | 12 | -- | -- | -- | ||
| Mission restrictions | ||||||
| All players capped at LV20 | Cannot use Monomates | |||||
| Cannot use Dimates | Cannot use Trimates | |||||
| Cannot use Antimates | Cannot use Sol Atomizers | |||||
| Cannot use Star Atomizers | Cannot equip extra units | |||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | LV | AEXP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pannon | |
35 | 133 | |
| Pannon | |
|
35 | -- |
| Pannon | |
|
35 | -- |
| Galdeen | |
35 | -- | |
| Sendillan | |
35 | -- | |
| Delsaban | |
35 | -- | |
| Delsaban | |
|
35 | -- |
| Delsaban | |
|
35 | -- |
| Delp Slami | |
35 | -- | |
| Gaozoran | |
35 | -- | |
| Dilnazen | |
35 | -- | |
| Dilnazen | |
|
35 | -- |
| Dilnazen | |
|
35 | -- |
| SEED-Venas | |
40 | -- |