If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Distant Memory"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Item drops) |
m |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| C || 1 || 15+ || 2225 || 47 || 1475 || 31 || -- || -- || -- || -- | | C || 1 || 15+ || 2225 || 47 || 1475 || 31 || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | B || 20 || 40+ || | + | | B || 20 || 40+ || 6100 || 113 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| A || 45 || 75+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | A || 45 || 75+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
| [[Bel Pannon]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || 75 || -- || 100 || -- || 135 || -- || 175 || -- | | [[Bel Pannon]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || 75 || -- || 100 || -- || 135 || -- || 175 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Galdeen]] || || {{Dark}} || 15 || -- || 40 || | + | | [[Galdeen]] || || {{Dark}} || 15 || -- || 40 || 67 || 75 || -- || 100 || -- || 135 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delsaban]] || || {{Dark}} || 15 || 34 || 40 || | + | | [[Delsaban]] || || {{Dark}} || 15 || 34 || 40 || 84 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Deljaban]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || 75 || -- || 100 || -- || 135 || -- || 175 || -- | | [[Deljaban]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || 75 || -- || 100 || -- || 135 || -- || 175 || -- | ||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| [[Delp Slami]] || || {{Dark}} || 15 || -- || 40 || -- || 75 || -- || 100 || -- || 135 || -- || 175 || -- | | [[Delp Slami]] || || {{Dark}} || 15 || -- || 40 || -- || 75 || -- || 100 || -- || 135 || -- || 175 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dilnazen]] || || {{Dark}} || 15 || -- || 40 || | + | | [[Dilnazen]] || || {{Dark}} || 15 || -- || 40 || 336 || 75 || -- || 100 || -- || 135 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Zasharogan]] || || {{Dark}} || 15 || -- || 40 || -- || 75 || -- || 100 || -- || 135 || -- || 175 || -- | | [[Zasharogan]] || || {{Dark}} || 15 || -- || 40 || -- || 75 || -- || 100 || -- || 135 || -- || 175 || -- | ||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
! colspan="15" | Mines | ! colspan="15" | Mines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Pannon]] || || {{Dark}} || 15 || -- || 40 || | + | | [[Pannon]] || || {{Dark}} || 15 || -- || 40 || 50 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bel Pannon]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || 75 || -- || 100 || -- || 135 || -- || 175 || -- | | [[Bel Pannon]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || 75 || -- || 100 || -- || 135 || -- || 175 || -- | ||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
| [[Deljaban]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || 75 || -- || 100 || -- || 135 || -- || 175 || -- | | [[Deljaban]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || 75 || -- || 100 || -- || 135 || -- || 175 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Orcdillan]] || || {{Dark}} || 15 || -- || 40 || | + | | [[Orcdillan]] || || {{Dark}} || 15 || -- || 40 || 84 || 75 || -- || 100 || -- || 135 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gaozoran]] || || {{Dark}} || 15 || -- || 40 || | + | | [[Gaozoran]] || || {{Dark}} || 15 || -- || 40 || 210 || 75 || -- || 100 || -- || 135 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Carriguine]] || || {{Dark}} || 15 || 170 || 40 || -- || 75 || -- || 100 || -- || 135 || -- || 175 || -- | | [[Carriguine]] || || {{Dark}} || 15 || 170 || 40 || -- || 75 || -- || 100 || -- || 135 || -- || 175 || -- | ||
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
! colspan="15" | Ruins | ! colspan="15" | Ruins | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delsaban]] || || {{Dark}} || 15 || 34 || 40 || | + | | [[Delsaban]] || || {{Dark}} || 15 || 34 || 40 || 84 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Deljaban]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || 75 || -- || 100 || -- || 135 || -- || 175 || -- | | [[Deljaban]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || 75 || -- || 100 || -- || 135 || -- || 175 || -- | ||
| Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
| [[SEED-Vitace]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || 75 || -- || 100 || -- || 135 || -- || 175 || -- | | [[SEED-Vitace]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || 75 || -- || 100 || -- || 135 || -- || 175 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[SEED-Ardite]] || || {{Dark}} || 15 || 136 || 40 || | + | | [[SEED-Ardite]] || || {{Dark}} || 15 || 136 || 40 || 336 || 75 || -- || 100 || -- || 135 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[SEED-Argine]] || || {{Dark}} || 15 || 170 || 40 || | + | | [[SEED-Argine]] || || {{Dark}} || 15 || 170 || 40 || 420 || 75 || -- || 100 || -- || 135 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="15" | Rare enemy | ! colspan="15" | Rare enemy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delnadian]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Dark}} || 15 || 244 || 40 || | + | | [[Delnadian]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Dark}} || 15 || 244 || 40 || 604 || 75 || -- || 100 || -- || 135 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="15" | Spacial Distortion | ! colspan="15" | Spacial Distortion | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dark Falz]] || || {{Dark}} || 20 || 880 || 45 || | + | | [[Dark Falz]] || || {{Dark}} || 20 || 880 || 45 || 1880 || 80 || -- || 105 || -- || 140 || -- || 180 || -- |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
| [[Carriguine]] || {{Carriguine | AOTI special}} || {{Carriguine | AOTI 10}} || {{Carriguine | AOTI 40}} || {{Carriguine | AOTI 70}} || {{Carriguine | AOTI 100}} || {{Carriguine | AOTI 125}} || {{Carriguine | AOTI 175}} | | [[Carriguine]] || {{Carriguine | AOTI special}} || {{Carriguine | AOTI 10}} || {{Carriguine | AOTI 40}} || {{Carriguine | AOTI 70}} || {{Carriguine | AOTI 100}} || {{Carriguine | AOTI 125}} || {{Carriguine | AOTI 175}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] || | + | | [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Area drops]] || {{Mines area | AOTI special}} || {{Mines area | AOTI 10}} || {{Mines area | AOTI 40}} || {{Mines area | AOTI 70}} || {{Mines area | AOTI 100}} || {{Mines area | AOTI 125}} || {{Mines area | AOTI 175}} | | [[Area drops]] || {{Mines area | AOTI special}} || {{Mines area | AOTI 10}} || {{Mines area | AOTI 40}} || {{Mines area | AOTI 70}} || {{Mines area | AOTI 100}} || {{Mines area | AOTI 125}} || {{Mines area | AOTI 175}} | ||
Revision as of 17:16, 21 March 2010
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| (Distant Memory) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Falz Memoria |
| Start counter | Nanotrance Vortex |
| End lobby | Dallgun Viewing Plaza |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Nanotrance Vortex |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
(Falz Memoria is an area created by the memories of Dark Falz. Investigate this nanotrance vortex and find out where Dark Falz came from!)
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | 2225 | 47 | 1475 | 31 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| B | 20 | 40+ | 6100 | 113 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| A | 45 | 75+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| S | 65 | 100+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 80 | 135+ | 18275 | 313 | -- | -- | 6075 | 104 | -- | -- |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
| S3 | 120 | 175+ | 24700 | 419 | 16450 | 279 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| PA Fragment x3 | ||||||||||
Mission details
- Block 1 of this mission is selected at random from forest, caves or mines. The second block, however, will always take place in the ruins.
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Forest | ||||||||||||||
| Pannon | |
15 | 20 | 40 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Bel Pannon | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 135 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Galdeen | |
15 | 27 | 40 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 135 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Delsaban | |
15 | 34 | 40 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Deljaban | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 135 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Gaozoran | |
15 | 85 | 40 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 135 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Dilnazen | |
15 | 136 | 40 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 135 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| SEED-Vance | |
15 | 146 | 40 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| SEED-Vitace | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 135 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Caves | ||||||||||||||
| Pannon | |
15 | -- | 40 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Bel Pannon | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 135 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Galdeen | |
15 | -- | 40 | 67 | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 135 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Delsaban | |
15 | 34 | 40 | 84 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Deljaban | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 135 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Delp Slami | |
15 | -- | 40 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 135 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Dilnazen | |
15 | -- | 40 | 336 | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 135 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Zasharogan | |
15 | -- | 40 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 135 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Mines | ||||||||||||||
| Pannon | |
15 | -- | 40 | 50 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Bel Pannon | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 135 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Galdeen | |
15 | 27 | 40 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 135 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Delsaban | |
15 | 34 | 40 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Deljaban | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 135 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Orcdillan | |
15 | -- | 40 | 84 | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 135 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Gaozoran | |
15 | -- | 40 | 210 | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 135 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Carriguine | |
15 | 170 | 40 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 135 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Ruins | ||||||||||||||
| Delsaban | |
15 | 34 | 40 | 84 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Deljaban | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 135 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Gaozoran | |
15 | 85 | 40 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 135 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| SEED-Vance | |
15 | -- | 40 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| SEED-Vitace | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 135 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| SEED-Ardite | |
15 | 136 | 40 | 336 | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 135 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| SEED-Argine | |
15 | 170 | 40 | 420 | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 135 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||||
| Delnadian | |
|
15 | 244 | 40 | 604 | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 135 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Spacial Distortion | ||||||||||||||
| Dark Falz | |
20 | 880 | 45 | 1880 | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 140 | -- | 180 | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | ||||
| A-2 | ||||
| A-3 | ||||
| A-X | ||||
| B-1 | ||||
| B-2 | ||||
| B-3 | ||||
| B-X | ||||
| C-1 | ||||
| C-2 | ||||
| C-3 | ||||
| C-X |
