If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:RockNRollers"
From The re-PSUPedia
RockNRollers (talk | contribs) (→WarTecher Pallet) |
RockNRollers (talk | contribs) (→Technics) |
||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| [[Image:Gifoie (icon).png]] || Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:#fe7878"| █████████████████████ || 40 | | [[Image:Gifoie (icon).png]] || Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:#fe7878"| █████████████████████ || 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Shifta (icon).png]] || Shifta || style="text-align:left; color:#fe7878"| █████████████████████ || | + | | [[Image:Shifta (icon).png]] || Shifta || style="text-align:left; color:#fe7878"| █████████████████████ || 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Jellen (icon).png]] || Jellen || style="text-align:left; color:#fe7878"| █████████████████████ || 1 | | [[Image:Jellen (icon).png]] || Jellen || style="text-align:left; color:#fe7878"| █████████████████████ || 1 | ||
| Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
| [[Image:Gibarta (icon).png]] || Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:#7d7dfe"| █████████████████████ || 40 | | [[Image:Gibarta (icon).png]] || Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:#7d7dfe"| █████████████████████ || 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Deband (icon).png]] || Deband || style="text-align:left; color:#7d7dfe"| █████████████████████ || | + | | [[Image:Deband (icon).png]] || Deband || style="text-align:left; color:#7d7dfe"| █████████████████████ || 31 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Zalure (icon).png]] || Zalure || style="text-align:left; color:#7d7dfe"| █████████████████████ || 1 | | [[Image:Zalure (icon).png]] || Zalure || style="text-align:left; color:#7d7dfe"| █████████████████████ || 1 | ||
| Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
| [[Image:Noszonde (icon).png]] || Noszonde || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| █████████████████████ || 40 | | [[Image:Noszonde (icon).png]] || Noszonde || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| █████████████████████ || 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Zodial (icon).png]] || Zodial || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| █████████████████████ || | + | | [[Image:Zodial (icon).png]] || Zodial || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| █████████████████████ || 21 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Zoldeel (icon).png]] || Zoldeel || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| █████████████████████ || 1 | | [[Image:Zoldeel (icon).png]] || Zoldeel || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| █████████████████████ || 1 | ||
| Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
| [[Image:Resta (icon).png]] || Resta || style="text-align:left; color:#fecdb4" | █████████████████████ || 11 | | [[Image:Resta (icon).png]] || Resta || style="text-align:left; color:#fecdb4" | █████████████████████ || 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Giresta (icon).png]] || Giresta || style="text-align:left; color:#fecdb4"| █████████████████████ || | + | | [[Image:Giresta (icon).png]] || Giresta || style="text-align:left; color:#fecdb4"| █████████████████████ || 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Reverser (icon).png]] || Reverser || style="text-align:left; color:#fecdb4"| █████████████████████ || 5 | | [[Image:Reverser (icon).png]] || Reverser || style="text-align:left; color:#fecdb4"| █████████████████████ || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Regrant (icon).png]] || Regrant || style="text-align:left; color:#fecdb4"| █████████████████████ || | + | | [[Image:Regrant (icon).png]] || Regrant || style="text-align:left; color:#fecdb4"| █████████████████████ || 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Retier (icon).png]] || Retier || style="text-align:left; color:#fecdb4"| █████████████████████ || | + | | [[Image:Retier (icon).png]] || Retier || style="text-align:left; color:#fecdb4"| █████████████████████ || 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Megid (icon).png]] || Megid || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe"| █████████████████████ || 40 | | [[Image:Megid (icon).png]] || Megid || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe"| █████████████████████ || 40 | ||
| Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
| [[Image:Nosmegid (icon).png]] || Nosmegid || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe" | █████████████████████ || 40 | | [[Image:Nosmegid (icon).png]] || Nosmegid || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe" | █████████████████████ || 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Megiverse (icon).png]] || Megiverse || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe"| █████████████████████ || | + | | [[Image:Megiverse (icon).png]] || Megiverse || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe"| █████████████████████ || 36 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Megistar (icon).png]] || Megistar || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe"| █████████████████████ || 27 | | [[Image:Megistar (icon).png]] || Megistar || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe"| █████████████████████ || 27 | ||
Revision as of 04:14, 25 January 2010
Johnny Quid
Photon Arts
Photon Arts
| Type | Name | Level |
|---|---|---|
| Dus Majarra | 50 | |
| Dus Robado | 50 | |
| Spiral Dance | 50 | |
| Tornado Dance | 50 | |
| Anga Jabroga | 50 |
Technics
WarTecher Pallet
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gudda Hon | 0/10 | ||
| Gudda Skela | 0/10 | ||
| Gudda hon | 0/10 | ||
| Gudda Hon | 0/10 | ||
| Gudda Hon | 0/10 | ||
| Gudda Hon | 0/10 | ||
| Death Dancer | 3/4 | ||
| Sharp Twins | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| Katsuno-zashi | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| Gizaha-zashi | 0/10 | ||
| Gizaha-zashi | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| Futsnata | 5/8 | ||
| Futsnata | 5/10 | ||
| Futsnata | 3/10 | ||
| Futsnata | 0/10 | ||
| Futsnata | 3/10 | ||
| Futsnata | 4/4 | ||
| Vish | 0/10 | ||
| Vish | 0/10 | ||
| Vish Tien | 0/10 | ||
| Vish Tien | 0/10 | ||
| Vish Kuseb | 0/10 | ||
| Vish Kuseb | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Caliburn | 4/9 | ||
| Soda Riban | 7/7 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Soda Riban | 0/8 | ||
| Soda Riban | 6/6 |