If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:RockNRollers"
From The re-PSUPedia
RockNRollers (talk | contribs) (→Technics) |
RockNRollers (talk | contribs) (→Photon Arts) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! width=50|Type || width=120|Name || width=30|Element|| width=30|Level | ! width=50|Type || width=120|Name || width=30|Element|| width=30|Level | ||
|-// | |-// | ||
| − | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Burning Shot || {{Fire}} || | + | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Burning Shot || {{Fire}} || 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Frozen Shot || {{Ice}} || | + | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Frozen Shot || {{Ice}} || 43 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Rifle icon}}|| Plasma Shot || {{Lightning}} || 46 | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Plasma Shot || {{Lightning}} || 46 | ||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| {{Rifle icon}}|| Grav Shot || {{Ground}} || 46 | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Grav Shot || {{Ground}} || 46 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Rising Shot || {{Light}} || | + | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Rising Shot || {{Light}} || 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Rifle icon}}|| Dark Shot || {{Dark}} || 45 | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Dark Shot || {{Dark}} || 45 | ||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
---- | ---- | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
====Photon Arts==== | ====Photon Arts==== | ||
Revision as of 06:32, 23 January 2010
Johnny Quid
Photon Arts
Photon Arts
| Type | Name | Level |
|---|---|---|
| Dus Majarra | 50 | |
| Dus Robado | 50 | |
| Spiral Dance | 50 | |
| Tornado Dance | 50 | |
| Anga Jabroga | 50 |
Technics
WarTecher Pallet
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| Gudda Skela | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| Gudda Hon | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| Sharp Twins | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| Katsuno-zashi | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| Gizaha-zashi | 0/10 | ||
| Gizaha-zashi | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| Futsnata | 5/8 | ||
| Futsnata | 5/10 | ||
| Futsnata | 3/10 | ||
| Futsnata | 0/10 | ||
| Futsnata | 3/10 | ||
| Futsnata | 4/4 | ||
| Vish | 0/10 | ||
| Vish | 0/10 | ||
| Vish Tien | 6/6 | ||
| Vish Tien | 0/10 | ||
| Vish Kuseb | 0/10 | ||
| Vish Kuseb | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Caliburn | 4/9 | ||
| Soda Riban | 7/7 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Soda Riban | 0/8 | ||
| Soda Riban | 6/6 |