If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:II Tokio II"
From The re-PSUPedia
II Tokio II (talk | contribs) |
II Tokio II (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Frozen Prism]] | | [[Frozen Prism]] | ||
| − | | {{laser icon}} | + | | {{laser cannon icon}} |
| {{Ice}} | | {{Ice}} | ||
| 26 | | 26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mayalee Prism]] | | [[Mayalee Prism]] | ||
| − | | {{laser icon}} | + | | {{laser cannon icon}} |
| {{Neutral}} | | {{Neutral}} | ||
| 14 | | 14 | ||
| Line 211: | Line 211: | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Twin Freeze | + | | [[Twin Freeze]] |
| {{twin handgun icon}} | | {{twin handgun icon}} | ||
| {{Ice}} | | {{Ice}} | ||
| Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Twin | + | | [[Twin Grav]] |
| {{twin handgun icon}} | | {{twin handgun icon}} | ||
| {{Ground}} | | {{Ground}} | ||
| Line 231: | Line 231: | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Burning Hit]] |
| {{handgun icon}} | | {{handgun icon}} | ||
| {{Fire}} | | {{Fire}} | ||
Revision as of 23:48, 27 September 2009
| | ||||||||
| Date | Human | Newman | CAST | Beast | ||||
| ♂ | ♀ | ♂ | ♀ | ♂ | ♀ | ♂ | ♀ | |
| Sep. 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
Hey I like to collect S ranks and other unique weapons.
Default character xX Tokio Xx Lv. 160
Any class
So far I have these classes to 20: FiG, FF, FG, FT, FM, and PT.
471
PA Skills
| Name | Weapon | Level |
|---|---|---|
| Gravity Break | 36 | |
| Spinning Break | 26 | |
| Dus Majarra | 50 | |
| Ikk Hikk | 12 | |
| Bogga Robado | 29 | |
| Bogga Danga | 24 | |
| Bogga Zubba | 8 | |
| Spiral Dance | 50 | |
| Tornado Dance | 46 | |
| Gravity Dance | 34 | |
| Absolute Dance | 23 | |
| Anga Jabroga | 50 | |
| Anga Dugrega | 21 | |
| Anga Redda | 12 | |
| Cross Hurricane | 40 | |
| Splendor Crush | 23 | |
| Rising Crush | 16 | |
| Moubu Seiren-zan | 40 | |
| Renzan Seidan-ga | 40 | |
| Rising Strike | 36 | |
| Buten Shuren-zan | 26 | |
| Senten Kanzan-ga | 22 | |
| Chikki Kyoren-jin | 38 |
PA Bullets
| Name | Weapon | Element | Level |
|---|---|---|---|
| Burning Shot | |
18 | |
| Frozen Shot | |
40 | |
| Rising Shot | |
4 | |
| Killer Shot | |
27 | |
| Barada Banga | |
27 | |
| Barada Riga | |
43 | |
| Barada Inga | Template:Shotun icon | |
11 |
| Barada Diga | |
12 | |
| Barada Yoga | |
11 | |
| Barada Megiga | |
14 | |
| Ensei-sou | |
13 | |
| Resei-sou | |
40 | |
| Boma Riga | |
40 | |
| Boma Diga | |
3 | |
| Boma Yoga | |
5 | |
| Frozen Prism | |
26 | |
| Mayalee Prism | |
14 | |
| Twin Burn | |
10 | |
| Twin Freeze | |
41 | |
| Twin Plasma | |
3 | |
| Twin Grav | |
3 | |
| Twin Rising | |
2 | |
| Burning Hit | |
13 | |
| Frozen Hit | |
22 | |
| Yak Riga | |
14 | |
| Reisei-shiki | |
18 | |
| Frozen Fury | |
30 |