If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Currency"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Event currency) |
|||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
! Rarity !! Name !! Ver. !! Event !! Item exchange mission !! Comments | ! Rarity !! Name !! Ver. !! Event !! Item exchange mission !! Comments | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-C}} | 1★ || [[Dummy Sphere]] || {{AOTI version}} || rowspan="5" | [[Winter Mission Carnival]],<br/>[[Summer Event]] || rowspan="5" | [[Crystal Central]],<br/>[[Thunderfest Deals]] || rowspan="5" | | + | | {{Color-C}} | 1★ || [[Dummy Sphere]] || {{AOTI version}} || rowspan="5" | [[Winter Mission Carnival]],<br/>[[Summer Event]] || rowspan="5" | [[Crystal Central]],<br/>[[Thunderfest Deals]] || rowspan="5" | Event version,<br/>Permanent version |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-C}} | 3★ || [[Zon-photon]] || {{PSU version}} | | {{Color-C}} | 3★ || [[Zon-photon]] || {{PSU version}} | ||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
! Rarity !! Name !! Ver. !! Event !! Item exchange mission !! Comments | ! Rarity !! Name !! Ver. !! Event !! Item exchange mission !! Comments | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-C}} | 3★ || [[Megi-photon]] || {{PSU version}} || rowspan="3" | [[Shred the Darkness]],<br/>[[Summer Event]] || rowspan="3" | [[Dark Crystal Seeker (permanent mission)|Dark Crystal Seeker]] || rowspan="3" | | + | | {{Color-C}} | 3★ || [[Megi-photon]] || {{PSU version}} || rowspan="3" | [[Shred the Darkness]],<br/>[[Summer Event]] || rowspan="3" | [[Dark Crystal Seeker (event mission)|Dark Crystal Seeker]],<br/>[[Dark Crystal Seeker (permanent mission)|Dark Crystal Seeker]] || rowspan="3" | Event version,<br/>Permanent version |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-A}} | 8★ || [[Megi-drop]] || {{AOTI version}} | | {{Color-A}} | 8★ || [[Megi-drop]] || {{AOTI version}} | ||
Revision as of 06:43, 23 July 2009
Primary currency
| Rarity | Name | Ver. | Item exchange mission | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| N/A | Meseta | |
Shops | -- |
Other currency
| Rarity | Name | Ver. | Item exchange mission | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7★ | PA Fragment | |
Bullet License | -- |
| Skill License | ||||
| TECHNIC License | ||||
| 12★ | (Photon Drop) | |
(Photon Crystal Exchange) | -- |
| 13★ | (Photon Crystal) | |
(Photon Crystal Exchange) | -- |
| 15★ | (Gold Bar) | |
Variety Shop | -- |
| N/A | Vol Coins | |
Casino Voloyal | -- |
Event currency
| Item Types |
|
Weapons | Line shields | Units | Currency | Consumable items | Foods | Traps | Grinders | Photon art disks | Clothes and parts | Remodeling tickets | Room decorations | Jukebox discs | Partner machine items | Synthesis boards | Synthesis materials |