If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Jet"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Main Info) |
(→Current Palette) |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| {{Rifle icon}} || [[Rattlesnake]] || 9/9 | | {{Rifle icon}} || [[Rattlesnake]] || 9/9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Shotgun icon}} || [[Shigga | + | | {{Shotgun icon}} || [[Shigga Pakudac]] || 9/9 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Shotgun icon}} || [[Shigga | + | | {{Shotgun icon}} || [[Shigga Pakudac]] || 9/9 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || [[ | + | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || [[Love Inferno]] || 9/9 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || [[Love Inferno]] || | + | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || [[Love Inferno]] || 9/9 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Twin handgun icon}} || [[Battlestopper]] || 9/9 | | {{Twin handgun icon}} || [[Battlestopper]] || 9/9 | ||
Revision as of 18:23, 4 July 2009
Main Info
- ID#: 30001718
- Race: Cast
- Class: Gunmaster ( LV20 )
- Level: 158
- Gamertag: Jet1337
Current Palette
| Weapon Type | Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Rattlesnake | 9/9 | |
| Shigga Pakudac | 9/9 | |
| Shigga Pakudac | 9/9 | |
| Love Inferno | 9/9 | |
| Love Inferno | 9/9 | |
| Battlestopper | 9/9 |
Current Armor
| Element | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Armas Line | |
Hizeri / Mind | Lumirus/Kaos Knight | resist unit | Paradi Cataract |
Bullets
| Weapon | |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50 | 45 | 45 | 48 | 48 | 46 | |
| 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | |
| 50 | 45 | 26 | 25 | 45 | 46 | |
| 41 | 42 | 42 | 42 | 48 | 47 |