If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Iorishu"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Fortegunner Pallette) |
m |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! Name !! Race/Gender !! Level !! Classes | ! Name !! Race/Gender !! Level !! Classes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Iorishu || CAST/Female || | + | | Iorishu || CAST/Female || 154 || FG/FI/GT |
|- | |- | ||
| Izumi || Newman/Female || 121 || FT | | Izumi || Newman/Female || 121 || FT | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Kyzer || Beast/Male || | + | | Kyzer || Beast/Male || 153 || FF/FM |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| Gravity Dance || 39 | | Gravity Dance || 39 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin dagger icon}} || Renkai Buyou-zan || | + | | {{Twin dagger icon}} || Renkai Buyou-zan || 38 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Saber icon}} || Spinning Strike || 19 | | {{Saber icon}} || Spinning Strike || 19 | ||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
| Crea Doubles || 38% || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | Crea Doubles || 38% || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Carriguine-Rucar || -- || 38% || | + | | Carriguine-Rucar || -- || 38% || 36% || 38% || 38% || 38% |
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | {{Twin dagger icon}} | | rowspan="2" | {{Twin dagger icon}} | ||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
| Crimson || 50% || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | Crimson || 50% || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Blackheart || -- || 42% || 38% || 38% || | + | | Blackheart || -- || 42% || 38% || 38% || 46% || 38% |
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | {{Slicer icon}} | | rowspan="2" | {{Slicer icon}} | ||
| Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
! Slot !! Unit Name | ! Slot !! Unit Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Head || Har / Smart | + | | Head || Hizeri / Mind, Har / Smart |
|- | |- | ||
| Arm || Lumirus/Kaos Knight, Cati/Bullet PP Save | | Arm || Lumirus/Kaos Knight, Cati/Bullet PP Save | ||
| Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
== Izumi == | == Izumi == | ||
| − | My secondary character, she is my | + | My secondary character, she is my Fortetecher and I do not plan on getting her to be a AcroTool or MasterLager. ^^ |
===Photon Arts=== | ===Photon Arts=== | ||
| Line 337: | Line 337: | ||
| Crea Doubles || 38% || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | Crea Doubles || 38% || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Carriguine-Rucar || -- || 38% || | + | | Carriguine-Rucar || -- || 38% || 36% || 38% || 38% || 38% |
|- | |- | ||
| Raikasobra || -- || -- || -- || -- || 42% || 46% | | Raikasobra || -- || -- || -- || -- || 42% || 46% | ||
Revision as of 20:30, 26 June 2009
This page is under construction and maintenance, please wear a helmet D:
Contents
Player Information
- GT = xXlUltroslXx
- ID = 9606
Well in the event that someone reads this then welcome to my PSU Profile page in psupedia.info. I was bored so I made this profile listing my equipment and photon arts.
Character Information
| Name | Race/Gender | Level | Classes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Iorishu | CAST/Female | 154 | FG/FI/GT |
| Izumi | Newman/Female | 121 | FT |
| Kyzer | Beast/Male | 153 | FF/FM |
Iorishu
My main character. She is my gunner and the one character I try to better equip. Main classes are ForteGunner, FighGunner and GunTecher.
Photon Arts
Bullets
Striking
| Type | Name | Level |
|---|---|---|
| Spiral Dance | 44 | |
| Gravity Dance | 39 | |
| Renkai Buyou-zan | 38 | |
| Spinning Strike | 19 | |
| Chikki Kyoren-jin | 40 |
Fortegunner Pallette
| Weapon | Pallette |
|---|---|
| Rattlesnake 9/9 | |
| Rattlesnac 9/9 | |
| Kiujibahoh 10/10 | |
| Shigga Pakuda 9/9 | |
| Twin Ruby Bullet 10/10 | |
| Love Inferno 6/6 | |
| Gur Asted 10/10 |
Fighgunner Pallette
| Type | Weapon |
|---|---|
| Battlestopper 9/9 | |
| x2 Germinus Ganuc 5/10 |
Guntecher Pallette
| Weapon | Pallette |
|---|---|
| Phantom 10/10 | |
| Kiujibahoh 10/10 | |
| Shigga Bines 10/10 | |
| Madam Brella 9/9 | |
| Battlestopper 9/9 | |
| Degahna Cannon 10/10 | |
| Cubo Tuma 7/10 | |
| Cubo Simbac 9/9 | |
| x3 Uranusarac 5/10 |
Armor Sets
| Armor | |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Storm Line | 38% | 38% | 38% | 38% | 38% | -- |
| Castest Line | 38% | 46% | 38% | -- | 38% | -- |
| Armas Line | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 28% |
| Rabol Orachio | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 24% |
Units
| Slot | Unit Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Hizeri / Mind, Har / Smart |
| Arm | Lumirus/Kaos Knight, Cati/Bullet PP Save |
| Body | *SE*/Resist, Cati/Rainbow |
| Extra | Paradi Cataract, Vivienne Fluge |
Izumi
My secondary character, she is my Fortetecher and I do not plan on getting her to be a AcroTool or MasterLager. ^^
Photon Arts
TECHNICs
| Spell type | |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Linear | 26 | 21 | -- | 30 | -- | -- |
| Ra- | -- | 37 | 22 | 33 | -- | 36 |
| Gi- | -- | 33 | 31 | 31 | 40 | 17 |
| Dam- | 25 | 32 | -- | -- | -- | 27 |
| Nos- | -- | -- | -- | 36 | -- | 24 |
Support TECHNICs
| Name | Level |
|---|---|
| |
34 |
| |
34 |
| |
34 |
| |
34 |
| |
34 |
| |
37 |
| |
40 |
| |
35 |
| |
35 |
Bullets
| Weapon | |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 30 | 22 | 21 | 21 | 30 |
Pallette
| Weapon Type | Name |
|---|---|
| Psycho Wand 3/10 | |
| Gaozoran Rod 4/10 | |
| Uransara 5/10 | |
| Tesbra 6/10 | |
| x3 Uranusarac 5/10 | |
| x2 Shato 10/10 | |
| x2 Kaza-Kikami 0/10 |
Armor Sets
| Armor | |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Feril Line | 26% | -- | 24% | 26% | 27% | 26% |
| Lumira-Senba | -- | 34% | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Cati-Senba | -- | -- | -- | -- | 50% | -- |
| Sori-Senba | -- | 46% | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Units
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Har / Quick, Hizeri / Concentrate |
| Arm | -- |
| Body | Orpad / Legs |
| Extra | Whittil Wings |
Kyzer
My fighter, he is short and tan, kinda like the real me :3
Photon Arts
Striking
| Type | Name | Level |
|---|---|---|
| Gravity Break | 28 | |
| Spinning Break | 29 | |
| Bogga Danga | 28 | |
| Bogga Robado | 10 | |
| Dus Daggas | 28 | |
| Dus Majarra | 50 | |
| Dus Robado | 39 | |
| Spiral Dance | 44 | |
| Gravity Dance | 39 | |
| Anga Redda | 37 | |
| Anga Jabroga | 50 | |
| Rensan Senshou-ga | 40 | |
| -- | -- | |
| Chikki Kyoren-jin | 40 |
Bullets
| Type | |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | 11 | 11 | 1 | 11 | 16 |
Fighter Pallette
| Type | Weapon |
|---|---|
| Python 10/10 |
Armor Sets
| Armor | |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rabol Nico | 26% | 27% | 26% | 26% | 25% | -- |
| Armas Line | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 28% |
Units
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Hizeri / Mind |
| Arm | Lumirus/Kaos Knight, Cati/Skill PP Save |
| Body | *SE*/Resist, Cati/Rainbow |
| Extra | Orpa/HP Restore, Cati/Stamina |