If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Unsafe Passage/R"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Delsaban]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 35 || 266 | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 35 || 266 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 35 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Delp Slami]] || || {{Dark}} || 35 || 266 | | [[Delp Slami]] || || {{Dark}} || 35 || 266 | ||
| Line 90: | Line 92: | ||
| [[SEED-Venas]] || {{SEED-Venas | AOTI special}} || {{SEED-Venas | AOTI 30}} | | [[SEED-Venas]] || {{SEED-Venas | AOTI special}} || {{SEED-Venas | AOTI 30}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] || [[Perori Mate]]<br/>[[Mixed Juice]]<br/>[[Kubara Wood]]<br/>[[Linear Line (room decoration)|Linear Line]] || [[Megi-drop]]<br/>[[Megisphere]] | + | | [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] || [[Perori Mate]]<br/>[[Mixed Juice]]<br/>[[Kubara Wood]]<br/>[[Linear Line (room decoration)|Linear Line]] || [[Megi-drop]]<br/>[[Megisphere]]<br/>[[Metacarbon]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Box drops#Clear boxes|Clear box]] || -- || ([[Elecdrive]])<br/>[[Megi-drop]]<br/>[[Megisphere]]<br/>[[Nanocarbon]]<br/>[[Metacarbon]]<br/>[[Ortacarbon]]<br/>([[Photon Booster]])<br/>[[GUARDIANS Tag]] | | [[Box drops#Clear boxes|Clear box]] || -- || ([[Elecdrive]])<br/>[[Megi-drop]]<br/>[[Megisphere]]<br/>[[Nanocarbon]]<br/>[[Metacarbon]]<br/>[[Ortacarbon]]<br/>([[Photon Booster]])<br/>[[GUARDIANS Tag]] | ||
Revision as of 02:55, 24 November 2009
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| (Unsafe Passage/R) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Start counter | Resident Security Dept. |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | VR Linear Line |
| Mission type | G. advanced mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
(This is a security department training simulation. This mission is based around the purification of a sudden large-scale SEED contamination at the G. Colony's Linear Line.)
Mission requirements and rewards
| Current stage |
Req. LV |
Enemy LV |
Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Advanced mission points | ||||||
| Second | 20 | 35+ | 15 | 12 | 9 | 6 |
| Third | -- | -- | -- | -- | ||
| Mission restrictions | ||||||
| All players capped at LV20 | Cannot use Monomates | |||||
| Cannot use Dimates | Cannot use Trimates | |||||
| Cannot use Antimates | Cannot use Sol Atomizers | |||||
| Cannot use Star Atomizers | Cannot equip extra units | |||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | LV | AEXP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pannon | |
35 | 133 | |
| Pannon | |
|
35 | 159 |
| Pannon | |
|
35 | 159 |
| Galdeen | |
35 | 177 | |
| Sendillan | |
35 | -- | |
| Delsaban | |
35 | 222 | |
| Delsaban | |
|
35 | 266 |
| Delsaban | |
|
35 | 266 |
| Delsaban | |
|
35 | -- |
| Delp Slami | |
35 | 266 | |
| Gaozoran | |
35 | 555 | |
| Dilnazen | |
35 | 888 | |
| Dilnazen | |
|
35 | 1065 |
| Dilnazen | |
|
35 | 1065 |
| SEED-Venas | |
40 | 1260 |