If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Demons Above/R"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
(Enemy info updated; added Gohmon variations, etc.) |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| First || rowspan="2" | 20 || rowspan="2" | 30+ || 10 || 8 || 4 || 2 | | First || rowspan="2" | 20 || rowspan="2" | 30+ || 10 || 8 || 4 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Second || -- || -- || | + | | Second || -- || -- || 3 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="7" | Mission restrictions | ! colspan="7" | Mission restrictions | ||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
! Enemy name !! Enemy buffs !! Ele. !! width="35px" | LV !! AEXP | ! Enemy name !! Enemy buffs !! Ele. !! width="35px" | LV !! AEXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ageeta]] || || {{Fire}} || 30 || | + | | [[Ageeta]] || || {{Fire}} || 30 || 76 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ageeta]] || || {{Ice}} || 30 || | + | | [[Ageeta]] || || {{Ice}} || 30 || 76 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ageeta]] || {{Crown}} || {{Ice}} || 30 || 114 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohmon]] || || {{ | + | | [[Gohmon]] || || {{Fire}} || 30 || 153 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Sword}} || {{Fire}} || 30 || 183 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Fire}} || 30 || 183 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ollaka]] || || || 30 || - | + | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Fire}} || 30 || 220 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Gohmon]] || || {{Ice}} || 30 || 153 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Sword}} || {{Ice}} || 30 || 183 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || 30 || 183 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || 30 || 220 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Goshin]] || || {{Ice}} || 30 || 128 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Ollaka]] || || {{Fire}} || 30 || 128 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Ollaka]] || {{Crown}} || {{Fire}} || 30 || 192 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="5" | Boss | ! colspan="5" | Boss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Onmagoug]] || || {{Fire}} || 35 || | + | | [[Onmagoug]] || || {{Fire}} || 35 || 3700 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:40, 22 April 2009
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| (Demons Above/R) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Start counter | Resident Security Dept. |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | VR Mizuraki C.D. |
| Mission type | G. advanced mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
(This is a security department training simulation based on the assault of an Onmagoug's nest on Neudaiz. Assume a full-scale mop-up of the area.)
Mission requirements and rewards
| Current stage |
Req. LV |
Enemy LV |
Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Advanced mission points | ||||||
| First | 20 | 30+ | 10 | 8 | 4 | 2 |
| Second | -- | -- | 3 | -- | ||
| Mission restrictions | ||||||
| All players capped at LV20 | Cannot use rifles | |||||
| Cannot equip arm units | Cannot use EX traps | |||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | LV | AEXP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ageeta | |
30 | 76 | |
| Ageeta | |
30 | 76 | |
| Ageeta | |
|
30 | 114 |
| Gohmon | |
30 | 153 | |
| Gohmon | |
|
30 | 183 |
| Gohmon | |
|
30 | 183 |
| Gohmon | |
|
30 | 220 |
| Gohmon | |
30 | 153 | |
| Gohmon | |
|
30 | 183 |
| Gohmon | |
|
30 | 183 |
| Gohmon | |
|
30 | 220 |
| Goshin | |
30 | 128 | |
| Ollaka | |
30 | 128 | |
| Ollaka | |
|
30 | 192 |
| Boss | ||||
| Onmagoug | |
35 | 3700 | |