If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Unsafe Passage/R"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Forgot to change these to VR fields.) |
m (→Mission requirements and rewards) |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
! rowspan="2" | Req.<br/>stage || rowspan="2" | Req. LV !! rowspan="2" | Enemy LV !! colspan="2" | Rank S !! colspan="2" | Rank A !! colspan="2" | Rank B !! colspan="2" | Rank C | ! rowspan="2" | Req.<br/>stage || rowspan="2" | Req. LV !! rowspan="2" | Enemy LV !! colspan="2" | Rank S !! colspan="2" | Rank A !! colspan="2" | Rank B !! colspan="2" | Rank C | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Meseta || | + | ! Meseta || AMP || Meseta || AMP || Meseta || AMP || Meseta || AMP |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Second || | + | | Second || 20 || 35+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="11" | Mission restrictions | ! colspan="11" | Mission restrictions | ||
Revision as of 15:07, 9 April 2009
| (Unsafe Passage/R) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Start counter | Resident Security Dept. |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | VR Linear Line |
| Mission type | G. advanced mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
(Description unknown)
Mission requirements and rewards
| Req. stage |
Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | AMP | Meseta | AMP | Meseta | AMP | Meseta | AMP | |||
| Second | 20 | 35+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Mission restrictions | ||||||||||
| -- | -- | |||||||||
| -- | -- | |||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Second stage | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | AEXP | |||
| Pannon | |
35 | -- | |
| Delsaban | |
35 | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Second stage |
|---|---|---|
| Pannon | Altim Crim Pannon Jelly Unknown Meat |
[B] Palasra |
| Delsaban | -- | Pallasch |
| Normal box | Template:LL box | Template:LL box |
| Special box | ? | ? |
| Area drops | Photon Drop Moola Shadestone |
2-9★ ores Copernia, Olpad [B] Wandrac |