If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Lance (lancealjackel)"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (link fixes) |
|||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Shotgun icon}}||[[Spread | + | |{{Shotgun icon}}||[[Spread Needle/G]]|| 8/8 |
|- | |- | ||
|{{Shotgun icon}}||[[Shigga Desta]]|| 10/10 | |{{Shotgun icon}}||[[Shigga Desta]]|| 10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{twin handgun icon}}||[[Hyper | + | |{{twin handgun icon}}||[[Hyper Viper]]|| 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Laser cannon icon}}||[[Love | + | |{{Laser cannon icon}}||[[Love Inferno]]|| 8/8 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Laser cannon icon}}||[[Needle | + | |{{Laser cannon icon}}||[[Needle Cannon]]|| 9/9 |
|- | |- | ||
|{{Rifle icon}}||[[Rattlesnac]]|| 10/10 | |{{Rifle icon}}||[[Rattlesnac]]|| 10/10 | ||
Latest revision as of 03:32, 21 June 2009
Fighmaster Palette
whats up this is lance, i play psu on the 360 servers. I play with alot of people. GT: hungry hippoooo hit me up if your bored
| Skills | PAs | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Swords | S | 50 | Tornado Break: 0, Spinning Break: 22, Gravity Break: 24 | ||||||||||||||||
| Spears | S | 50 | Dus Daggas: 15, Dus Majarra: 45, Dus Robado: 42 | ||||||||||||||||
| Double sabers | S | 50 | Spiral Dance: 43, Gravity Dance: 0, Tornado Dance: 43, Absolute Dance: 24 | ||||||||||||||||
| Axes | S | 50 | Anga Dugrega: 0, Anga Redda: 40, Anga Jabroga: 41 | Bullets | |
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Spread Needle/G | 8/8 | ||||||||||||||||
| Shigga Desta | 10/10 | ||||||||||||||||
| Hyper Viper | 10/10 | ||||||||||||||||
| Love Inferno | 8/8 | ||||||||||||||||
| Needle Cannon | 9/9 | ||||||||||||||||
| Rattlesnac | 10/10 |
| Armor | Armor Name | Element | Slots information | Head | Arm | Body | Extra | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
Serafi-senba | All Slots | Hizeri / Mind | Lumirus / kaos knight | Orpad /legs | Paradi cataract |
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | FM | GM | MF | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | PM Type | Name | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lance | cast ♂ | 150 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | GH 440 | Y | 69 |