If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Hell Bent"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
|||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
! width=100|Slot || width=50|Slot Name | ! width=100|Slot || width=50|Slot Name | ||
|-// | |-// | ||
| − | | {{arm unit icon}}||[[ | + | | {{arm unit icon}}||[[Lumirus/Kaos Knight]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{body unit icon}}||[[ | + | | {{body unit icon}}||[[Orpad / Guard]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{body unit icon}}||[[ | + | | {{body unit icon}}||[[Legsless / Rainbow]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{head unit icon}}||[[ | + | | {{head unit icon}}||[[Hizeri / Mind]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{extra unit icon}}||[[ | + | | {{extra unit icon}}||[[Paradi Cataract]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:13, 19 March 2009
Fighmaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mugunruk | 0/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 0/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 5/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 3/5 | ||
| Mugunruk | 0/10 | ||
| Muktengek | 3/6 | ||
| Double Agito | 5/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 5/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 5/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 5/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 5/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 7/7 | ||
| Ank Dedda | 6/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 5/5 | ||
| Bil De Axe | 7/9 |
Gunmaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Rattlesnac | 8/8 | |
| Rattlesnake | 5/5 | |
| Spread Needle/G | 6/10 | |
| Shigga Baret | 0/10 | |
| Shigga Baret | 0/10 | |
| Shigga Baret | 0/10 | |
| Love Inferno | 0/10 |
Armors
| Armor | Armor Name | Element | Slots information | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
Armas Line |
| |||||||||||||
| |
Serafi-senba |
| |||||||||||||
| |
Yiel Line |
| |||||||||||||
Slots
| Slot | Slot Name |
|---|---|
| Lumirus/Kaos Knight | |
| Orpad / Guard | |
| Legsless / Rainbow | |
| Hizeri / Mind | |
| Paradi Cataract |