If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:Crossbows"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Crossbows) |
|||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| {{Color-S}} rowspan="2" | 12★ || [[PSP:Cubo Simba|Cubo Simba]] || {{Logo-T}} || 530 || 442 || 221 || 188 || Obtained as a reward for getting the ''Crossbow Collector'' [[PSP:Title system|title]]. | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="2" | 12★ || [[PSP:Cubo Simba|Cubo Simba]] || {{Logo-T}} || 530 || 442 || 221 || 188 || Obtained as a reward for getting the ''Crossbow Collector'' [[PSP:Title system|title]]. | ||
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{Unreleased item}} |
| [[PSP:Cubo Simbac|Cubo Simbac]] || {{Logo-K}} || 88 || 459 || 196 || 94 || -- | | [[PSP:Cubo Simbac|Cubo Simbac]] || {{Logo-K}} || 88 || 459 || 196 || 94 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 13:43, 28 March 2009
| |
This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature available exclusively in Phantasy Star Portable. |
Crossbows
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6★ | (Din De Bell) | |
558 | 127 | 130 | 79 | -- |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
| 7★ | Yurasogi | |
818 | 138 | 169 | 91 | -- |
| Cubo Upinde | |
378 | 230 | 122 | 94 | -- | |
| 8★ | Kokrosoki | |
892 | 163 | 193 | 106 | -- |
| Cubo Dunga | |
412 | 271 | 139 | 111 | -- | |
| Yurasogic | |
275 | 195 | 170 | 55 | -- | |
| Cubo Upindec | |
69 | 282 | 124 | 55 | -- | |
| 9★ | Aikasoki | |
963 | 189 | 218 | 124 | -- |
| Cubo Mamba | |
445 | 314 | 157 | 129 | -- | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
| 10★ | Cubo Musrana | |
476 | 358 | 176 | 148 | -- |
| Cubo Musranac | |
79 | 373 | 156 | 74 | -- | |
| (Drill Launcher) | |
793 | 287 | 195 | ? | CAST only. | |
| 11★ | Cubo Tuma | |
505 | 402 | 197 | 167 | -- |
| Cubo Tumac | |
84 | 418 | 175 | 83 | -- | |
| 12★ | Cubo Simba | |
530 | 442 | 221 | 188 | Obtained as a reward for getting the Crossbow Collector title. |
| Cubo Simbac | |
88 | 459 | 196 | 94 | -- | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
| 13★ | Kaiser Viera | |
726 | 350 | 302 | 200 | CASTs cannot equip. |
Phantasy Star Portable weapons
|
|---|