If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Shinryu"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Fighmaster Palette) |
(→Fighmaster Palette) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| {{Sword icon}}||[[de ragan slayic]]||{{fire}} 46% ||1/10 | | {{Sword icon}}||[[de ragan slayic]]||{{fire}} 46% ||1/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Kan yu]]||{{fire}} 46% || | + | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Kan yu]]||{{fire}} 46% ||8/8 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Sword icon}}||[[Kan yu]]||{{light}} 50% ||7/7 | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Kan yu]]||{{light}} 50% ||7/7 | ||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{light}} 46% ||6/6 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{light}} 46% ||6/6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{fire}} 46% || | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{fire}} 46% ||2/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{Ice}} 42% || | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{Ice}} 42% ||2/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{Ground}} 46% || | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{Ground}} 46% ||2/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{lightning}} 46% || | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{lightning}} 46% ||2/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{lightning}} 50% ||2/10 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{lightning}} 50% ||2/10 | ||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{dark}} 46% ||9/9 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{dark}} 46% ||9/9 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles]]||{{fire}} 46% ||3/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles]]||{{dark}} 46% ||0/10 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles]]||{{dark}} 46% ||0/10 | ||
| Line 67: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles]]||{{ground}} 50% ||0/10 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles]]||{{ground}} 50% ||0/10 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles]]||{{lightning}} 46% ||7/7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{light}} 50% ||0/0 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{light}} 50% ||0/0 | ||
Revision as of 19:47, 1 January 2009
Fighmaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| de ragan slayic | 1/10 | ||
| Kan yu | 8/8 | ||
| Kan yu | 7/7 | ||
| De ragan slayic | 0/10 | ||
| De ragan slayic | 7/7 | ||
| De ragan slayic | 9/9 | ||
| Agito Repca | 5/10 | ||
| Kan yu | 5/10 | ||
| Svaltus Sword | 7/10 | ||
| De ragan slayic | 3/3 | ||
| Mugunruk | 5/5 | ||
| Mugunruk | 8/8 | ||
| Mugunruk | 9/9 | ||
| Mugunburgac | 3/10 | ||
| Mugunburgac | 3/10 | ||
| Muktengek | 5/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 6/6 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 2/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 2/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 2/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 2/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 2/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 6/6 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 2/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 4/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 9/9 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 4/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 9/9 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 3/10 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 0/10 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 5/10 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 3/10 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 0/10 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 7/7 | ||
| Double Agito | 0/0 | ||
| Ank Dedda | 5/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 0/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 0/10 | ||
| Bil De Axe | 2/10 | ||
| Bil De Axe | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 5/10 | ||
| Bil De Axe | 5/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 9/9 |
~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~