If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Talk:Sakura Blast"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Clear box research: Fixed the board section's rowspan count.) |
(→Clear box research) |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Twin dagger icon}} | ! {{Twin dagger icon}} | ||
| − | | [[Ryo-Sagazashi]] || [[Tsisava-zashi]] || [[Nokoku-zashi]] || [[Gizaha-zashi]] | | + | | [[Ryo-Sagazashi]] || [[Tsisava-zashi]] || [[Nokoku-zashi]] || [[Gizaha-zashi]] || [[Togeha-zashi]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Dagger icon}} | ! {{Dagger icon}} | ||
Revision as of 06:04, 26 November 2008
Clear box research
| Category | Difficulty C | Difficulty B | Difficulty A | Difficulty S | Difficulty S2 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wea- pons |
Parzanata | Berdynata | Futsnata | Gekitsnata | Gekitsnata | |
| Ohsobra | Ohsobra | Hodrisobra | Raikasobra | Raikasobra | ||
| Ryo-Sagazashi | Tsisava-zashi | Nokoku-zashi | Gizaha-zashi | Togeha-zashi | ||
| Sakano-zashi | Sava-zashi | Mimimi-zashi | Deva-zashi | Shiraha-zashi | ||
| Misaki | Misaki | Ga-Misaki | Daiga-Misaki | Zanshu-Misaki | ||
| Hiken | Hiken | Fuma-hiken | Shura-hiken | Sanzu-hiken | ||
| Line shields |
Yoi-senba | Gi-senba | Ga-senba | Cardia-senba | Cardia-senba | |
| Boa- rds |
[B] Parzanata | [B] Berdynata | [B] Futsnata | [B] Gekitsnata | [B] Gekitsnata | |
| [B] Ohsobra | [B] Ohsobra | [B] Hodrisobra | [B] Raikasobra | [B] Raikasobra | ||
| [B] Ryo-Sagazashi | [B] Tsisava-zashi | [B] Nokoku-zashi | [B] Gizaha-zashi | [B] Togeha-zashi | ||
| [B] Ryo-Misaki | [B] Ryo-Misaki | [B] Mijin-Misaki | [B] Fuka-Misaki | [B] Yamata-Misaki | ||
| [B] Hiken | [B] Hiken | [B] Fuma-hiken | [B] Shura-hiken | [B] Sanzu-hiken | ||
| [B] Yoi-senba | [B] Gi-senba | [B] Ga-senba | [B] Cardia-senba | [B] Lumira-senba | ||
Thought I would try my hand at one of these. Talk:Bladed Legacy for reference. S-T-H 06:43, 6 November 2008 (CST)