If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:XlX TANK XlX"
From The re-PSUPedia
XlX TANK XlX (talk | contribs) |
XlX TANK XlX (talk | contribs) (→'''Melee Weapons''') |
||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| {{fire}}||{{Axe icon}}|| ||[[-]] ||0/10|| | | {{fire}}||{{Axe icon}}|| ||[[-]] ||0/10|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ice}}||{{Axe icon}}|| ||[[ | + | | {{ice}}||{{Axe icon}}||width=25 {{Color-S}}|S ||[[Okanoh]] ||0/10||26% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{lightning}}||{{Axe icon}}|| ||[[ | + | | {{lightning}}||{{Axe icon}}||width=25 {{Color-S}}|S ||[[Okanoh]] ||0/10||28% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ground}}||{{Axe icon}}||width=25 {{Color- | + | | {{ground}}||{{Axe icon}}||width=25 {{Color-S}}|S ||[[Okanoh]] ||5/9||22% |
|- | |- | ||
| {{light}}||{{Axe icon}}||width=25 {{Color-S}}|S ||[[Okanoh]] ||3/10||46% | | {{light}}||{{Axe icon}}||width=25 {{Color-S}}|S ||[[Okanoh]] ||3/10||46% | ||
Revision as of 15:52, 30 October 2008
Contents
Profile
Started playing June, 2008. Last updated 10/27/08
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF | PM Type | Name | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| XlX TANK XlX | Beast ♂ | 140 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | GH 424 | Pie | 52 |
| Yachiru | Cast ♀ | 36 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | GH 424 | Pie's Sister | 0 |
Weapons
Fighmaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Svaltus Sword | 3/3 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 0/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 0/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 2/2 | ||
| Okanoh | 3/10 | ||
| Ank Dedda | 0/10 |
Gunmaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Blackbull | 5/5 | |
| Rattlesnake | 4/4 | |
| Shigga Barec | 7/7 | |
| Meteor Cannon | 2/10 | |
| Needle Cannon | 5/5 | |
| Twin Tornado | 0/10 |
Melee Weapons
| Element | Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds | % | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
- | 0/10 | |||
| |
S | Kan Yu | 0/10 | 12& | |
| |
- | 0/10 | |||
| |
- | 0/10 | |||
| |
- | 0/10 | |||
| |
S | Svaltus Sword | 3/3 | 18% | |
| |
A | Muktrand | 6/10 | 42% | |
| |
A | Muktrand | 0/10 | 28% | |
| |
S | Muktengek | 0/10 | 18% | |
| |
A | Muktrand | 5/10 | 30% | |
| |
A | Muktrand | 0/10 | 32% | |
| |
A | Muktrand | 0/4 | 42% | |
| |
- | 0/10 | |||
| |
S | Okanoh | 0/10 | 26% | |
| |
S | Okanoh | 0/10 | 28% | |
| |
S | Okanoh | 5/9 | 22% | |
| |
S | Okanoh | 3/10 | 46% | |
| |
S | Ank Dedda | 0/10 | 42% | |
| |
- | 0/10 | |||
| |
S | Raikasobrac | 3/10 | 28% | |
| |
- | 0/10 | |||
| |
- | 0/10 | |||
| |
S | Carriguine-Rucar | 2/2 | 10% | |
| |
S | Raikasobrac | 2/10 | 26% | |
Ranged Weapons
- My best of each category
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds | |
|---|---|---|---|
| S | Rattlesnake | 4/4 | |
| S | Shigga Barec | 7/7 | |
| S | Needle Cannon | 5/5 | |
| S | Twin Tornado | 0/10 | |