If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:XlX TANK XlX"
From The re-PSUPedia
XlX TANK XlX (talk | contribs) (→PAs) |
XlX TANK XlX (talk | contribs) (→'''Gunmaster Palette''') |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| {{Laser cannon icon}}||[[Meteor Cannon]]||0/10 | | {{Laser cannon icon}}||[[Meteor Cannon]]||0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin handgun icon}}||[[Twin | + | | {{Twin handgun icon}}||[[Hyper Viper]]||0/10 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Twin handgun icon}}||[[Twin Tornado]]||0/10 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:04, 22 October 2008
Profile
Started playing June, 2008
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF | PM Type | Name | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| XlX TANK XlX | Beast ♂ | 140 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | GH 424 | Pie | 47 |
| Yachiru | Cast ♀ | 34 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | GH 424 | Pie's Sister | 0 |
Fighmaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Svaltus Sword | 3/8 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 0/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 0/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 2/2 | ||
| Okanoh | 3/10 | ||
| Ank Dedda | 0/10 |
Gunmaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Blackbull | 5/5 | |
| Rattlesnake | 4/4 | |
| Shigga Barec | 7/7 | |
| Meteor Cannon | 0/10 | |
| Hyper Viper | 0/10 | |
| Twin Tornado | 0/10 |