If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Forest Infiltration"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| [[Olgohmon]] || {{Crown}} {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || 60 || -- || 85 || -- | | [[Olgohmon]] || {{Crown}} {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || 60 || -- || 85 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Kamatoze]] || || {{Ice}} || 15 || -- || 25 || -- || 40 || -- || 60 || -- || 85 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bysha type-Koh21]] || || {{Ground}} || 15 || -- || 25 || -- || 40 || -- || 60 || -- || 85 || -- | | [[Bysha type-Koh21]] || || {{Ground}} || 15 || -- || 25 || -- || 40 || -- || 60 || -- || 85 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bysha type-Otsu32]] || || {{Ground}} || 15 || -- || 25 || -- || 40 || -- || 60 || -- || 85 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
| [[Olgohmon]] || {{Olgohmon | special}} || x || x || x || {{Olgohmon | 60}} || {{Olgohmon | 80}} | | [[Olgohmon]] || {{Olgohmon | special}} || x || x || x || {{Olgohmon | 60}} || {{Olgohmon | 80}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Kamatoze]] || {{Kamatoze | special}} || {{Kamatoze | 10}} || {{Kamatoze | 20}} || {{Kamatoze | 40}} || {{Kamatoze | 60}} || {{Kamatoze | 80}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bysha type-Koh21]] || {{Bysha type-Koh21 | special}} || {{Bysha type-Koh21 | 10}} || {{Bysha type-Koh21 | 20}} || {{Bysha type-Koh21 | 40}} || {{Bysha type-Koh21 | 60}} || {{Bysha type-Koh21 | 80}} | | [[Bysha type-Koh21]] || {{Bysha type-Koh21 | special}} || {{Bysha type-Koh21 | 10}} || {{Bysha type-Koh21 | 20}} || {{Bysha type-Koh21 | 40}} || {{Bysha type-Koh21 | 60}} || {{Bysha type-Koh21 | 80}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bysha type-Otsu32]] || {{Bysha type-Otsu32 | special}} || {{Bysha type-Otsu32 | 10}} || {{Bysha type-Otsu32 | 20}} || {{Bysha type-Otsu32 | 40}} || {{Bysha type-Otsu32 | 60}} || {{Bysha type-Otsu32 | 80}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jaggo]] || {{Jaggo | special}} || {{Jaggo | 10}} || {{Jaggo | 20}} || {{Jaggo | 40}} || {{Jaggo | 60}} || {{Jaggo | 80}} | | [[Jaggo]] || {{Jaggo | special}} || {{Jaggo | 10}} || {{Jaggo | 20}} || {{Jaggo | 40}} || {{Jaggo | 60}} || {{Jaggo | 80}} | ||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
| [[Adahna Degahna]] || {{Adahna Degahna | special}} || {{Adahna Degahna | 20}} || {{Adahna Degahna | 30}} || {{Adahna Degahna | 40}} || {{Adahna Degahna | 60}} || {{Adahna Degahna | 80}} | | [[Adahna Degahna]] || {{Adahna Degahna | special}} || {{Adahna Degahna | 20}} || {{Adahna Degahna | 30}} || {{Adahna Degahna | 40}} || {{Adahna Degahna | 60}} || {{Adahna Degahna | 80}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Normal box || {{Islands box | special}} || {{Islands box | 10}} || {{Islands box | 20}} || {{Islands box | 40}} || {{Islands box | 60}} || {{Islands box | 80}} | + | | [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] || {{Islands box | special}} || {{Islands box | 10}} || {{Islands box | 20}} || {{Islands box | 40}} || {{Islands box | 60}} || {{Islands box | 80}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Area drops]] || {{Islands area | special}} || {{Islands area | 10}} || {{Islands area | 20}} || {{Islands area | 40}} || {{Islands area | 60}} || {{Islands area | 80}} | | [[Area drops]] || {{Islands area | special}} || {{Islands area | 10}} || {{Islands area | 20}} || {{Islands area | 40}} || {{Islands area | 60}} || {{Islands area | 80}} | ||
Revision as of 07:07, 8 November 2008
| Forest Infiltration ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Agata Islands: Egam |
| Start counter | Ohtoku City Area |
| End lobby | Shikon Tanze route |
| Version | Phantasy Star Universe |
| Field | Agata Islands |
| Mission type | Co-op mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players (5+ recom.) |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | 500 | 11 | 325 | 7 | 162 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| B | 20 | 25+ | 1125 | 22 | 750 | 14 | 375 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 35 | 40+ | 2300 | 43 | 1525 | 28 | 762 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| S | 50 | 60+ | 4175 | 75 | 2775 | 49 | 1387 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 60 | 85+ | 6950 | 121 | 4625 | 80 | 2313 | 40 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Ageeta | |
15 | -- | 25 | -- | 40 | -- | 60 | -- | 85 | -- | |
| Ageeta | |
|
15 | -- | 25 | -- | 40 | -- | 60 | -- | 85 | -- |
| Gohmon | |
15 | -- | 25 | -- | 40 | -- | x | x | x | x | |
| Gohmon | |
|
15 | -- | 25 | -- | 40 | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
|
15 | -- | 25 | -- | 40 | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
|
15 | -- | 25 | -- | 40 | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
|
15 | -- | 25 | -- | 40 | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
|
15 | -- | 25 | -- | 40 | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Olgohmon | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | 60 | -- | 85 | -- | |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | x | 60 | -- | 85 | -- |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | x | 60 | -- | 85 | -- |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | x | 60 | -- | 85 | -- |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | x | 60 | -- | 85 | -- |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | x | 60 | -- | 85 | -- |
| Kamatoze | |
15 | -- | 25 | -- | 40 | -- | 60 | -- | 85 | -- | |
| Bysha type-Koh21 | |
15 | -- | 25 | -- | 40 | -- | 60 | -- | 85 | -- | |
| Bysha type-Otsu32 | |
15 | -- | 25 | -- | 40 | -- | 60 | -- | 85 | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Jaggo | |
15 | -- | 25 | -- | 40 | -- | 60 | -- | 85 | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Kagajibari | |
25 | -- | 35 | -- | 50 | -- | 70 | -- | 95 | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||||||
| Adahna Degahna | |
20 | -- | 30 | -- | 45 | -- | 65 | -- | 90 | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 features | Block 2 features | Rare spawn | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | teleporter straight ahead | Ageeta x5 (Bysha type-Otsu32) | Bysha type-Otsu32 (Bysha type-Koh21) | - | - |
| A-2 | Ageeta x4 +2 (Gohmon) | Gohmon (Bysha type-Otsu32) | - | - | |
| A-3 | Ageeta x4 +2 (Bysha type-Koh21) | Ageeta (Bysha type-Koh21) | - | - | |
| A-X | Ageeta x4 +2 (Bysha type-Koh21) | Gohmons | - | Block 2: Jaggo x3 | |
| B-1 | Instant left turn with door | Ageeta x4 +2 (Gohmon and Bysha type-Otsu32) | Bysha type-Koh21 (Bysha type-Otsu32) | - | - |
| B-2 | Ageeta x4 +2 (Kamatoze and Bysha type-Otsu32) | Ageeta (Bysha type-Koh21) | - | - | |
| B-3 | Ageeta x4 +2 (Bysha type-Koh21) | Gohmon x3 +3 +2 (Bysha type-Otsu32) | - | - | |
| B-X | Ageeta x4 +2 (Bysha type-Koh21) | Gohmon x3 +3 +2 | - | Block 2: Jaggo x3 | |
| C-1 | Instant left turn without door | Ageeta x4 +2 (Kamatoze and Bysha type-Otsu32) | Gohmon x3 (Bysha type-Otsu32) | - | - |
| C-2 | Ageeta x4 +2 (Gohmon and Kamatoze) | Ageeta x5 (Bysha type-Koh21) | - | - | |
| C-3 | Ageeta x5 (Gohmon and Bysha type-Otsu32) | - | - | ||
| C-X | Ageeta x5 (Gohmon and Bysha type-Otsu32) | Gohmon x3 | - | Block 2: Jaggo x3 |
