If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Charged Puzzle"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 224: | Line 224: | ||
! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Badira]] || {{Badira | AOTI special}} || {{Badira | AOTI 20}} || {{Badira | AOTI 60}} || {{Badira | AOTI | + | | [[Badira]] || {{Badira | AOTI special}} || {{Badira | AOTI 20}} || {{Badira | AOTI 60}} || {{Badira | AOTI 80}} || {{Badira | AOTI 125}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Shagreece]] || {{Shagreece | AOTI special}} || {{Shagreece | AOTI 20}} || {{Shagreece | AOTI 60}} || {{Shagreece | AOTI | + | | [[Shagreece]] || {{Shagreece | AOTI special}} || {{Shagreece | AOTI 20}} || {{Shagreece | AOTI 60}} || {{Shagreece | AOTI 80}} || {{Shagreece | AOTI 125}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Nava Ludda]] || {{Nava Ludda | AOTI special}} || {{Nava Ludda | AOTI 20}} || {{Nava Ludda | AOTI 60}} || {{Nava Ludda | AOTI | + | | [[Nava Ludda]] || {{Nava Ludda | AOTI special}} || {{Nava Ludda | AOTI 20}} || {{Nava Ludda | AOTI 60}} || {{Nava Ludda | AOTI 80}} || {{Nava Ludda | AOTI 125}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ubakrada]] || {{Ubakrada | AOTI special}} || {{Ubakrada | AOTI 20}} || {{Ubakrada | AOTI 60}} || {{Ubakrada | AOTI | + | | [[Ubakrada]] || {{Ubakrada | AOTI special}} || {{Ubakrada | AOTI 20}} || {{Ubakrada | AOTI 60}} || {{Ubakrada | AOTI 80}} || {{Ubakrada | AOTI 125}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vanda]] || {{Vanda | AOTI special}} || {{Vanda | AOTI 20}} || x || x || x | | [[Vanda]] || {{Vanda | AOTI special}} || {{Vanda | AOTI 20}} || x || x || x | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda Merha]] || {{Vanda Merha | AOTI special}} || x || {{Vanda Merha | AOTI 60}} || {{Vanda Merha | AOTI | + | | [[Vanda Merha]] || {{Vanda Merha | AOTI special}} || x || {{Vanda Merha | AOTI 60}} || {{Vanda Merha | AOTI 80}} || {{Vanda Merha | AOTI 125}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bead Groode]] || {{Bead Groode | AOTI special}} || {{Bead Groode | AOTI 20}} || {{Bead Groode | AOTI 60}} || {{Bead Groode | AOTI | + | | [[Bead Groode]] || {{Bead Groode | AOTI special}} || {{Bead Groode | AOTI 20}} || {{Bead Groode | AOTI 60}} || {{Bead Groode | AOTI 80}} || {{Bead Groode | AOTI 125}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Distova]] || {{Distova | AOTI special}} || {{Distova | AOTI 20}} || {{Distova | AOTI 60}} || {{Distova | AOTI | + | | [[Distova]] || {{Distova | AOTI special}} || {{Distova | AOTI 20}} || {{Distova | AOTI 60}} || {{Distova | AOTI 80}} || {{Distova | AOTI 125}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Jarba]] || {{Jarba | AOTI special}} || {{Jarba | AOTI 20}} || {{Jarba | AOTI 60}} || {{Jarba | AOTI | + | | [[Jarba]] || {{Jarba | AOTI special}} || {{Jarba | AOTI 20}} || {{Jarba | AOTI 60}} || {{Jarba | AOTI 80}} || {{Jarba | AOTI 125}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gohmon]] || {{Gohmon | AOTI special}} || {{Gohmon | AOTI 20}} || x || x || x | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Gohmon | AOTI special}} || {{Gohmon | AOTI 20}} || x || x || x | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Olgohmon]] || {{Olgohmon | AOTI special}} || x || {{Olgohmon | AOTI 60}} || {{Olgohmon | AOTI | + | | [[Olgohmon]] || {{Olgohmon | AOTI special}} || x || {{Olgohmon | AOTI 60}} || {{Olgohmon | AOTI 80}} || {{Olgohmon | AOTI 125}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bal Soza]] || {{Bal Soza | AOTI special}} || {{Bal Soza | AOTI 20}} || {{Bal Soza | AOTI 60}} || {{Bal Soza | AOTI | + | | [[Bal Soza]] || {{Bal Soza | AOTI special}} || {{Bal Soza | AOTI 20}} || {{Bal Soza | AOTI 60}} || {{Bal Soza | AOTI 80}} || {{Bal Soza | AOTI 125}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Go Bajilla]] || {{Go Bajilla | AOTI special}} || {{Go Bajilla | AOTI 30}} || {{Go Bajilla | AOTI 70}} || {{Go Bajilla | AOTI 100}} || {{Go Bajilla | AOTI 150}} | | [[Go Bajilla]] || {{Go Bajilla | AOTI special}} || {{Go Bajilla | AOTI 30}} || {{Go Bajilla | AOTI 70}} || {{Go Bajilla | AOTI 100}} || {{Go Bajilla | AOTI 150}} | ||
| Line 254: | Line 254: | ||
| [[Kagajibari]] || {{Kagajibari | AOTI special}} || {{Kagajibari | AOTI 40}} || {{Kagajibari | AOTI 80}} || {{Kagajibari | AOTI 100}} || {{Kagajibari | AOTI 150}} | | [[Kagajibari]] || {{Kagajibari | AOTI special}} || {{Kagajibari | AOTI 40}} || {{Kagajibari | AOTI 80}} || {{Kagajibari | AOTI 100}} || {{Kagajibari | AOTI 150}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Polty]] || rowspan="2" | {{Polty | AOTI special}} || {{Polty | AOTI 20}} || {{Polty | AOTI 60}} || {{Polty | AOTI | + | | [[Polty]] || rowspan="2" | {{Polty | AOTI special}} || {{Polty | AOTI 20}} || {{Polty | AOTI 60}} || {{Polty | AOTI 80}} || {{Polty | AOTI 125}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Polty]] (+LV5) || {{Polty | AOTI 30}} || {{Polty | AOTI 70}} || {{Polty | AOTI 100}} || {{Polty | AOTI 125}} | | [[Polty]] (+LV5) || {{Polty | AOTI 30}} || {{Polty | AOTI 70}} || {{Polty | AOTI 100}} || {{Polty | AOTI 125}} | ||
| Line 264: | Line 264: | ||
| [[Kakwane]] (+LV10) || {{Kakwane | AOTI 30}} || {{Kakwane | AOTI 70}} || {{Kakwane | AOTI 100}} || {{Kakwane | AOTI 150}} | | [[Kakwane]] (+LV10) || {{Kakwane | AOTI 30}} || {{Kakwane | AOTI 70}} || {{Kakwane | AOTI 100}} || {{Kakwane | AOTI 150}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rappy Polec]] || {{Rappy Polec | AOTI special}} || {{Rappy Polec | AOTI 20}} || {{Rappy Polec | AOTI 60}} || {{Rappy Polec | AOTI | + | | [[Rappy Polec]] || {{Rappy Polec | AOTI special}} || {{Rappy Polec | AOTI 20}} || {{Rappy Polec | AOTI 60}} || {{Rappy Polec | AOTI 80}} || {{Rappy Polec | AOTI 125}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dilla Griena]] || {{Dilla Griena | AOTI special}} || {{Dilla Griena | AOTI 30}} || {{Dilla Griena | AOTI 70}} || {{Dilla Griena | AOTI 100}} || {{Dilla Griena | AOTI 125}} | | [[Dilla Griena]] || {{Dilla Griena | AOTI special}} || {{Dilla Griena | AOTI 30}} || {{Dilla Griena | AOTI 70}} || {{Dilla Griena | AOTI 100}} || {{Dilla Griena | AOTI 125}} | ||
| Line 270: | Line 270: | ||
| [[SEED-Magashi]] || {{SEED-Magashi | AOTI special}} || {{SEED-Magashi | AOTI 30}} || {{SEED-Magashi | AOTI 70}} || {{SEED-Magashi | AOTI 100}} || {{SEED-Magashi | AOTI 125}} | | [[SEED-Magashi]] || {{SEED-Magashi | AOTI special}} || {{SEED-Magashi | AOTI 30}} || {{SEED-Magashi | AOTI 70}} || {{SEED-Magashi | AOTI 100}} || {{SEED-Magashi | AOTI 125}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rappy]] || {{Rappy | AOTI special}} || {{Rappy | AOTI 20}} || {{Rappy | AOTI 60}} || {{Rappy | AOTI | + | | [[Rappy]] || {{Rappy | AOTI special}} || {{Rappy | AOTI 20}} || {{Rappy | AOTI 60}} || {{Rappy | AOTI 80}} || {{Rappy | AOTI 125}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Zoal Goug]] || {{Zoal Goug | AOTI special}} || {{Zoal Goug | AOTI 30}} || {{Zoal Goug | AOTI 70}} || {{Zoal Goug | AOTI 100}} || {{Zoal Goug | AOTI 125}} | | [[Zoal Goug]] || {{Zoal Goug | AOTI special}} || {{Zoal Goug | AOTI 30}} || {{Zoal Goug | AOTI 70}} || {{Zoal Goug | AOTI 100}} || {{Zoal Goug | AOTI 125}} | ||
Revision as of 04:11, 5 September 2008
| |
This article pertains to a mission which was available only on the Japanese PC/PS2 servers during the Dengeki Mission Carnival. |
| (Television Puzzle) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City |
| Start counter | Special event room |
| End lobby | Clyez City |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | VR Field |
| Mission type | Event mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 25+ | 12000 | 180 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| (Zon Drop) x2 | ||||||||||
| B | 25 | 65+ | 15000 | 300 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| (Zon Drop) x3 | ||||||||||
| A | 60 | 95+ | 21000 | 360 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| (Zon Drop) x4 | ||||||||||
| S | 90 | 140+ | 27000 | 420 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| (Zon Drop) x5 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
Lightning gun stage
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Badira | |
25 | -- | 65 | -- | 95 | -- | 140 | -- | |
| Shagreece | |
27 | -- | 67 | -- | 97 | -- | 142 | -- | |
Ice strike stage
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Nava Ludda | |
25 | -- | 65 | -- | 95 | -- | 140 | -- | |
| Ubakrada | |
27 | -- | 67 | -- | 97 | -- | 142 | -- | |
Ground strike stage
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Vanda | |
25 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vanda | |
|
25 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda | |
|
25 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda Merha | |
x | x | 65 | -- | 95 | -- | 140 | -- | |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | 65 | -- | 95 | -- | 140 | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | 65 | -- | 95 | -- | 140 | -- |
| Bead Groode | |
27 | -- | 67 | -- | 97 | -- | 142 | -- | |
| Bead Groode | |
|
27 | -- | 67 | -- | 97 | -- | 142 | -- |
Lightning staff stage
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Distova | |
25 | -- | 65 | -- | 95 | -- | 140 | -- | |
| Jarba | |
27 | -- | 67 | -- | 97 | -- | 142 | -- | |
| Jarba | |
|
27 | -- | 67 | -- | 97 | -- | 142 | -- |
Fire strike stage
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Gohmon | |
26 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Gohmon | |
|
26 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
|
26 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Olgohmon | |
x | x | 66 | -- | 96 | -- | 141 | -- | |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | 66 | -- | 96 | -- | 141 | -- |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | 66 | -- | 96 | -- | 141 | -- |
| Bal Soza | |
26 | -- | 66 | -- | 96 | -- | 141 | -- | |
Lightning blade stage
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Go Bajilla | |
35 | -- | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Grass Assassin | |
40 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- | |
Mirror strike stage
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Kakwane | |
35 | -- | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Kagajibari | |
40 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- | |
Transporter
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Polty | |
28 | -- | 68 | -- | 98 | -- | 143 | -- | |
| Polty | |
28 | -- | 68 | -- | 98 | -- | 143 | -- | |
| Rappy Polec | |
28 | -- | 68 | -- | 98 | -- | 143 | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||
| Rappy | |
28 | -- | 68 | -- | 98 | -- | 143 | -- | |
Mad flash
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Dilla Griena | |
30 | -- | 70 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | |
| SEED-Magashi | |
30 | -- | 70 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | |
False shadows
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Polty | |
30 | -- | 70 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | |
| Lapucha | |
30 | -- | 70 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | |
| Kakwane | |
30 | -- | 70 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | |
Lightning Demon
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Zoal Goug | |
30 | -- | 70 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | 20832 | |
Electric Sand Dune
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Magas Maggahna | |
30 | -- | 70 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | 26040 | |
Electronic Queen
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Mother Brain | |
30 | -- | 70 | -- | 100 | 28956 | 145 | 49476 | |
