If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Oli"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Taurus - Fortegunner / Gunmaster) |
(→Characters) |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! Name !! Race !! Gender !! Level !! Type !! FG !! WT !! GT !! fF !! fG !! fT !! PT !! AT !! FM !! GM !! MF | ! Name !! Race !! Gender !! Level !! Type !! FG !! WT !! GT !! fF !! fG !! fT !! PT !! AT !! FM !! GM !! MF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[User:Oli#Oli - Fortetecher / Acrotecher / Masterforce | Oli]] || Newman || ♂ || | + | | [[User:Oli#Oli - Fortetecher / Acrotecher / Masterforce | Oli]] || Newman || ♂ || 132 || [[Fortetecher]] || - || 10 || 3 || - || - || '''20''' || - || '''20''' || -- || -- || '''--''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[User:Oli#Taurus - Fortegunner / Gunmaster | Taurus]] || CAST || ♂ || | + | | [[User:Oli#Taurus - Fortegunner / Gunmaster | Taurus]] || CAST || ♂ || 140 || [[Fortegunner]] || 20 || - || 20 || 5 || '''20''' || - || 20 || - || -- || '''--''' || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| Oli || Beast || ♂ || 77 || [[Fortefighter]] || 1 || - || - || 20 || - || - || - || - || -- || -- || -- | | Oli || Beast || ♂ || 77 || [[Fortefighter]] || 1 || - || - || 20 || - || - || - || - || -- || -- || -- | ||
Revision as of 19:34, 5 August 2008
Characters
|
Oli - Fortetecher / Acrotecher / Masterforce
|
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Taurus - Fortegunner / Gunmaster
|
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||