If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Crystal Central"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Exchange items) |
m (Soniti -> Sonichi) |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| ([[Rabol Dengeki]]) || ([[Zon Sphere]]) x30 | | ([[Rabol Dengeki]]) || ([[Zon Sphere]]) x30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ([[ | + | | ([[Sonichi|Sonichi (Lightning)]]) || ([[Zon Sphere]]) x40 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Falclaw]] || ([[Zon Sphere]]) x99 | | [[Falclaw]] || ([[Zon Sphere]]) x99 | ||
Revision as of 04:06, 2 September 2008
Template:Dengeki mission (permanent)
| (Dengeki Editorial Department) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City |
| Start counter | Special event room |
| End lobby | Clyez City |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Mission type | Event mission |
Mission details
This mission is part of the (Dengeki Mission Carnival), an event from the Japanese PC/PS2 servers.
Exchange items
The following items can be obtained by exchanging the specified number of (Zon Spheres).
| Exchange items | Exchange rate |
|---|---|
| (Dengeki Ticket) x10 | (Zon Sphere) x1 |
| PA Fragment x3 | (Zon Sphere) x2 |
| (PSU Disc 29) | (Zon Sphere) x5 |
| (PSU Disc 64) | (Zon Sphere) x5 |
| (SC5 Disc) | (Zon Sphere) x5 |
| [B] Drill Knuckles | (Zon Sphere) x15 |
| (Gudda Dengeki) | (Zon Sphere) x20 |
| (Dengeki Bow) | (Zon Sphere) x20 |
| (Onesan's Wand) | (Zon Sphere) x20 |
| Electro Heart | (Zon Sphere) x20 |
| (Rabol Dengeki) | (Zon Sphere) x30 |
| (Sonichi (Lightning)) | (Zon Sphere) x40 |
| Falclaw | (Zon Sphere) x99 |
During the Dengeki Mission Carnival, you can collect items for use in this exchange mission. Though only (Zon Spheres) can be used to trade for items, Zon-photons and (Zon Drops) can be converted into (Zon Spheres), and even vice versa. The following table details the exchange rate for these items.
| Required items | Conversion |
|---|---|
| Zon-photon x10 | (Zon Drop) x1 |
| (Zon Drop) x30 | (Zon Sphere) x1 |
| (Zon Drop) x1 | Zon-photon x5 |
