If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Ezodagrom"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (some more pa lvl up) |
(some pa lvl up and changes in the pa tables :>) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| Johana || Newman || ♀ || 130 || Acrofighter || 10 || 5 || 1 || 4 || 1 || 1 || 11 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || -- || -- || -- | | Johana || Newman || ♀ || 130 || Acrofighter || 10 || 5 || 1 || 4 || 1 || 1 || 11 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || -- || -- || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Blune || CAST || ♀ || | + | | Blune || CAST || ♀ || 108 || Guntecher || 1 || 10 || 3 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 3 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| Ezodagrom || Beast || ♂ || 65 || Fortefighter || 10 || 4 || 1 || 6 || 1 || 1 || 9 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || -- || -- || -- | | Ezodagrom || Beast || ♂ || 65 || Fortefighter || 10 || 4 || 1 || 6 || 1 || 1 || 9 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || -- || -- || -- | ||
| Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
|-{{Color-S}} | |-{{Color-S}} | ||
|{{Twin claw icon}} || [[Fuka-Misaki]] || 10% || {{Ice}} || {{Logo-Y}} || 10★ | |{{Twin claw icon}} || [[Fuka-Misaki]] || 10% || {{Ice}} || {{Logo-Y}} || 10★ | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
|} | |} | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 231: | Line 229: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Photon Art !! colspan="2"|Level | + | ! colspan="2" | Type !! Photon Art !! colspan="2"|Level |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | Spinning Strike || style="text-align:left; color:salmon"|██████████████████████████████████████ || 38 | + | | rowspan="2" colspan="2" | {{Saber icon}} || Spinning Strike || style="text-align:left; color:salmon"|██████████████████████████████████████ || 38 |
|- | |- | ||
| Rising Strike || style="text-align:left; color:salmon"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 | | Rising Strike || style="text-align:left; color:salmon"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Buten Shuren-zan || style="text-align:left; color:salmon"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 | + | | rowspan="2" colspan="2" | {{Dagger icon}} || Buten Shuren-zan || style="text-align:left; color:salmon"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| Shunbu Shouren-zan || style="text-align:left; color:salmon"|███████████████████████████████ || 31 | | Shunbu Shouren-zan || style="text-align:left; color:salmon"|███████████████████████████████ || 31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Senten Kanzan-ga || style="text-align:left; color:salmon"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 | + | | colspan="2" | {{Claw icon}} || Senten Kanzan-ga || style="text-align:left; color:salmon"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Burning Hit || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|█████████████ || 13 | + | | rowspan="6" | {{Handgun icon}} || {{Fire}} || Burning Hit || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|█████████████ || 13 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Frozen Hit || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|████████████ || 12 | + | | {{Ice}} || Frozen Hit || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|████████████ || 12 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Plasma Hit || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|███████████ || 11 | + | | {{Lightning}} || Plasma Hit || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|███████████ || 11 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Grav Hit || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|███████████ || 11 | + | | {{Ground}} || Grav Hit || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|███████████ || 11 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rising Hit || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|███████████ || 11 | + | | {{Light}} || Rising Hit || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|███████████ || 11 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dark Hit || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|███████████ || 11 | + | | {{Dark}} || Dark Hit || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|███████████ || 11 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 259: | Line 257: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Photon Art !! colspan="2"|Level | + | ! colspan="2" | Type !! Photon Art !! colspan="2"|Level |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ensei-sou || style="text-align:left; color: | + | | rowspan="3" | {{Longbow icon}} || {{Fire}} || Ensei-sou || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████ || 21 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Reisei-sou || style="text-align:left; color:violet"| | + | | {{Ice}} || Reisei-sou || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████████ || 25 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Insei-sou || style="text-align:left; color:violet"| | + | | {{Dark}} || Insei-sou || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████████ || 25 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Twin Plasma || style="text-align:left; color: | + | | rowspan="3" | {{Twin handgun icon}} || {{Lightning}} || Twin Plasma || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████ || 21 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Twin Grav || style="text-align:left; color: | + | | {{Ground}} || Twin Grav || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|██████████████████████ || 22 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Twin Rising || style="text-align:left; color: | + | | {{Light}} || Twin Rising || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████ || 21 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Yak Banga || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████████ || 25 | + | | rowspan="3" | {{Crossbow icon}} || {{Fire}} || Yak Banga || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████████ || 25 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Yak Diga || style="text-align:left; color: | + | | {{Ground}} || Yak Diga || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████ || 21 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Yak Megiga || style="text-align:left; color:violet"| | + | | {{Dark}} || Yak Megiga || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|████████████████████████████ || 28 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ensei-shiki || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████ || 21 | + | | rowspan="3" | {{Card icon}} || {{Fire}} || Ensei-shiki || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████ || 21 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Reisei-shiki || style="text-align:left; color:violet"| | + | | {{Ice}} || Reisei-shiki || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|████████████████████████ || 24 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Yousei-shiki || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████ || 21 | + | | {{Light}} || Yousei-shiki || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████ || 21 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Frozen Fury || style="text-align:left; color: | + | | rowspan="3" | {{Machinegun icon}} || {{Ice}} || Frozen Fury || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|██████████████████████ || 22 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Plasma Fury || style="text-align:left; color: | + | | {{Lightning}} || Plasma Fury || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████ || 21 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rising Fury || style="text-align:left; color: | + | | {{Light}} || Rising Fury || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████ || 21 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Foie || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|███████████████ || 15 | + | | {{Wand icon}} || {{Fire}} || Foie || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|███████████████ || 15 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Diga || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|████████████████ || 16 | + | | {{Wand icon}} || {{Ground}} || Diga || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|████████████████ || 16 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Shifta || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|███████████████████████ || 23 | + | | rowspan="2" | {{Wand icon}} || {{Fire}} || Shifta || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|███████████████████████ || 23 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Deband || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|███████████████████████ || 23 | + | | {{Ice}} || Deband || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|███████████████████████ || 23 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Zodial || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|███████████████████████ || 23 | + | | rowspan="2" | {{TCSM icon}} || {{Lightning}} || Zodial || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|███████████████████████ || 23 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Retier || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|███████████████████████ || 23 | + | | {{Light}} || Retier || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|███████████████████████ || 23 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Resta || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|████████████████████████ || 24 | + | | rowspan="2" | {{Wand icon}} || {{Light}} || Resta || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|████████████████████████ || 24 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Reverser || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|████████████████████ || 20 | + | | {{Light}} || Reverser || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|████████████████████ || 20 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 311: | Line 309: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Photon Art !! colspan="2"|Level | + | ! Type !! Photon Art !! colspan="2"|Level |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gravity Break || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|███████████████████ || 19 | + | | rowspan="2" | {{Sword icon}} || Gravity Break || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|███████████████████ || 19 |
|- | |- | ||
| Tornado Break || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 | | Tornado Break || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Bogga Danga || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|██████████████████████████ || 26 | + | | {{Knuckles icon}} || Bogga Danga || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|██████████████████████████ || 26 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dus Daggas || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 | + | | {{Spear icon}} || Dus Daggas || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | rowspan="2" | {{Double saber icon}} || Spiral Dance || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|███████████████ || 15 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Gravity Dance || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|█████████████████ || 17 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Axe icon}} || Anga Redda || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cross Hurricane|| style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|█████████████ || 13 | + | | {{Twin saber icon}} || Cross Hurricane|| style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|█████████████ || 13 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rensan Senshou-ga || style="text-align:left; color:salmon"|███████████████████████████████████ || 35 | + | | {{Twin claw icon}} || Rensan Senshou-ga || style="text-align:left; color:salmon"|███████████████████████████████████ || 35 |
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 347: | Line 333: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Photon Art !! colspan="2"|Level | + | ! colspan="2" | Type !! Photon Art !! colspan="2"|Level |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ensei-sou || style="text-align:left; color:lightgreen"|█ || 1 | + | | rowspan="2" | {{Longbow icon}} || {{Fire}} || Ensei-sou || style="text-align:left; color:lightgreen"|█ || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Reisei-sou || style="text-align:left; color:lightgreen"|██████████ || 10 | + | | {{Ice}} || Reisei-sou || style="text-align:left; color:lightgreen"|██████████ || 10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Foie || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████████████ || 29 | + | | rowspan="4" | {{Rod icon}} || rowspan="4" | {{Fire}} || Foie || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████████████ || 29 |
|- | |- | ||
| Rafoie || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████████ || 25 | | Rafoie || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████████ || 25 | ||
| Line 361: | Line 347: | ||
| Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████ || 21 | | Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████ || 21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Barta || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████ || 21 | + | | rowspan="4" | {{Rod icon}} || rowspan="4" | {{Ice}} || Barta || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████ || 21 |
|- | |- | ||
| Rabarta || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|███████████████████████ || 23 | | Rabarta || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|███████████████████████ || 23 | ||
| Line 369: | Line 355: | ||
| Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████████ || 25 | | Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████████ || 25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Zonde || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████ || 21 | + | | rowspan="4" | {{Rod icon}} || rowspan="4" | {{Lightning}} || Zonde || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████ || 21 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Razonde || style="text-align:left; color:violet"| | + | | Razonde || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|████████████████████████ || 24 |
|- | |- | ||
| Gizonde || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|███████████████████████ || 23 | | Gizonde || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|███████████████████████ || 23 | ||
| Line 377: | Line 363: | ||
| Noszonde || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|███████████████████████ || 23 | | Noszonde || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|███████████████████████ || 23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Diga || style="text-align:left; color:salmon"|███████████████████████████████ || 31 | + | | rowspan="4" | {{Rod icon}} || rowspan="4" | {{Ground}} || Diga || style="text-align:left; color:salmon"|███████████████████████████████ || 31 |
|- | |- | ||
| Radiga || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████████ || 25 | | Radiga || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████████ || 25 | ||
| Line 383: | Line 369: | ||
| Gidiga || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|████████████████████████ || 24 | | Gidiga || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|████████████████████████ || 24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Nosdiga || style="text-align:left; color:salmon"| | + | | Nosdiga || style="text-align:left; color:salmon"|███████████████████████████████████ || 35 |
| − | |||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Megid || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|███████████ || 11 | + | | rowspan="4" | {{Rod icon}} || rowspan="4" | {{Dark}} || Megid || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|███████████ || 11 |
|- | |- | ||
| Ramegid || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████████ || 25 | | Ramegid || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████████ || 25 | ||
| Line 395: | Line 379: | ||
| Nosmegid || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████ || 21 | | Nosmegid || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████ || 21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | rowspan="4" | {{Rod icon}} || {{Fire}} || Shifta || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 |
| − | | | ||
| − | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Ice}} || Deband || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Lightning}} || Zodial || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Light}} || Retier || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Resta || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 | + | | rowspan="4" | {{Rod icon}} || rowspan="4" | {{Light}} || Resta || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 |
|- | |- | ||
| Reverser || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|████████████████████████████ || 29 | | Reverser || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|████████████████████████████ || 29 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Giresta || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Regrant || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|███████████████████████ || 23 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:56, 12 July 2008
Contents
Character profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Johana | Newman | ♀ | 130 | Acrofighter | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | -- | -- | -- |
| Blune | CAST | ♀ | 108 | Guntecher | 1 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -- | -- | -- |
| Ezodagrom | Beast | ♂ | 65 | Fortefighter | 10 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -- | -- | -- |
| Luppi | Newman | ♀ | 120 | Fortetecher | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | -- | -- | -- |
Equipment
Johana
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Blune
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ezodagrom
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Luppi
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Photon arts
Johana
Blune
Ezodagrom
| Type | Photon Art | Level | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gravity Break | ███████████████████ | 19 | |
| Tornado Break | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 | |
| Bogga Danga | ██████████████████████████ | 26 | |
| Dus Daggas | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 | |
| Spiral Dance | ███████████████ | 15 | |
| Gravity Dance | █████████████████ | 17 | |
| Anga Redda | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 | |
| Cross Hurricane | █████████████ | 13 | |
| Rensan Senshou-ga | ███████████████████████████████████ | 35 | |