If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "GH 443"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (That's it for today-- I need sleep.) |
m (→Equipment: Oops!) |
||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| [[Plasma Prism]] || Level ? to ? Bullet || Levels 25+ | | [[Plasma Prism]] || Level ? to ? Bullet || Levels 25+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color- | + | | {{Color-S}}| 11★ |
| {{Laser cannon icon}} | | {{Laser cannon icon}} | ||
| {{Ice}} | | {{Ice}} | ||
Revision as of 20:36, 22 June 2008
| This article currently does not contain enough information, and needs to be worked on. If you have information relating to this article that needs to be added, please do so. |
Contents
Partner machine
Profile
| PM Model | GH 443 |
|---|---|
| In-game description |
Hides her ID with sunglasses and her huge weapon. |
| Combat behavior | Sticks to owner. |
| Syn. trend | Firearms |
Evolution
| Previous model | Requires |
|---|---|
| Any GH 44x | PM Device GH443 |
| Any PM Production Level 80+ |
EX Device GH443 B St. 25+ |
Comments
Partner character
Partner Card
| Gender | Female | Race | CAST |
|---|---|---|---|
| Type | Fortegunner (1) | Level | +10 |
| Card requirements | |||
| Production Level 80+ | |||
| Card comment | |||
| Please use this card when I can be of service. | |||
Equipment
| Weapon | Name | Linked | Effect | Used during | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7★ | |
|
Laser Cannon | Dark Prism | Level ? to ? Bullet | Levels ? | |
| 9★ | |
|
Thunder Cannon | Plasma Prism | Level ? to ? Bullet | Levels 25+ | |
| 11★ | |
|
Needle Cannon | Frozen Prism | Level ? to ? Bullet | Levels ? | |
| 6★ | Crozier | ||||||
| Resta | Level 11 to 20 TECHNIC | Levels 1+ | |||||
| Equipment | Name | Slot | Effect | Used during | |||
| ?★ | |
|
?line | Line shield | - | Levels 1+ | |
Comments
Chat
| Voice | Female CAST Voice ? |
|---|---|
| Combat | |
| Ho! | |
| A-ha! | |
| Haaah! | |
| I've got it! | |
| Excellent! | |
| Very good! | |
| Yes, indeed! | |
| Everyone, please spread out! | |
| First off, defeat the <Enemy>! | |
| I shall move in! Please cover me! | |
| Hm... They appear to be quite weak! | |
| Very aesthetically charming. We must destroy them, however! | |
| Lost | Ahem, <Player>? Where are you? |
| Found | <Player>! You're here! |
| Boost Stats | Ah! My status has been upgraded! |
| Lower Stats | Alas! My status has been downgraded... |
| Burn | Alas! Overheated! |
| Freeze | Oh dear. I do believe my systems are crashi... |
| Shock | Alas! Electrical overload! |
| Confuse | Some#★thing%◎is&◇wrong$! |
| Poison | Alas! Contamination detected! |
| Silence | ............... |
| Paralysis | SYSTEM... CRASH... |
| Low HP | Please do your best to protect me! |
| Gameplay |
|
Photon arts | Skills | Bullets | TECHNICs | Item synthesis | Weapon grinding | Set bonuses | Partner machines | Elements | Status effects | Stats | Formulae | Enemies | Enemy spawn charts | Photon Fortune |