If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Ezodagrom"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Blune: Bah...forgot to update this one >_>) |
m (some more pa lvl up) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| Ezodagrom || Beast || ♂ || 65 || Fortefighter || 10 || 4 || 1 || 6 || 1 || 1 || 9 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || -- || -- || -- | | Ezodagrom || Beast || ♂ || 65 || Fortefighter || 10 || 4 || 1 || 6 || 1 || 1 || 9 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || -- || -- || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Luppi || Newman || ♀ || | + | | Luppi || Newman || ♀ || 120 || Fortetecher || 1 || 3 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 20 || -- || -- || -- |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 239: | Line 239: | ||
| Buten Shuren-zan || style="text-align:left; color:salmon"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 | | Buten Shuren-zan || style="text-align:left; color:salmon"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Shunbu Shouren-zan || style="text-align:left; color: | + | | Shunbu Shouren-zan || style="text-align:left; color:salmon"|███████████████████████████████ || 31 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Senten Kanzan-ga || style="text-align:left; color:salmon"| | + | | Senten Kanzan-ga || style="text-align:left; color:salmon"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| Burning Hit || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|█████████████ || 13 | | Burning Hit || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|█████████████ || 13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Frozen Hit || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"| | + | | Frozen Hit || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|████████████ || 12 |
|- | |- | ||
| Plasma Hit || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|███████████ || 11 | | Plasma Hit || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|███████████ || 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Grav Hit || style="text-align:left; color: | + | | Grav Hit || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|███████████ || 11 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rising Hit || style="text-align:left; color: | + | | Rising Hit || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|███████████ || 11 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dark Hit || style="text-align:left; color: | + | | Dark Hit || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|███████████ || 11 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 357: | Line 357: | ||
| Rafoie || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████████ || 25 | | Rafoie || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████████ || 25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Damfoie || style="text-align:left; color:violet"| | + | | Damfoie || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|██████████████████████ || 22 |
|- | |- | ||
| Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████ || 21 | | Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████ || 21 | ||
| Line 367: | Line 367: | ||
| Dambarta || style="text-align:left; color:salmon"|█████████████████████████████████ || 33 | | Dambarta || style="text-align:left; color:salmon"|█████████████████████████████████ || 33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:violet"| | + | | Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████████ || 25 |
|- | |- | ||
| Zonde || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████ || 21 | | Zonde || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████ || 21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Razonde || style="text-align:left; color:violet"| | + | | Razonde || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|███████████████████████ || 23 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gizonde || style="text-align:left; color:violet"| | + | | Gizonde || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|███████████████████████ || 23 |
|- | |- | ||
| Noszonde || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|███████████████████████ || 23 | | Noszonde || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|███████████████████████ || 23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Diga || style="text-align:left; color: | + | | Diga || style="text-align:left; color:salmon"|███████████████████████████████ || 31 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Radiga || style="text-align:left; color:violet"| | + | | Radiga || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████████ || 25 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gidiga || style="text-align:left; color:violet"| | + | | Gidiga || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|████████████████████████ || 24 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Nosdiga || style="text-align:left; color:salmon"| | + | | Nosdiga || style="text-align:left; color:salmon"|████████████████████████████████████ || 36 |
|- | |- | ||
| Regrant || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|███████████████████████ || 23 | | Regrant || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|███████████████████████ || 23 | ||
| Line 389: | Line 389: | ||
| Megid || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|███████████ || 11 | | Megid || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|███████████ || 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ramegid || style="text-align:left; color:violet"| | + | | Ramegid || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████████ || 25 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dammegid || style="text-align:left; color:violet"| | + | | Dammegid || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████████ || 25 |
|- | |- | ||
| Nosmegid || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████ || 21 | | Nosmegid || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████ || 21 | ||
Revision as of 16:15, 22 June 2008
Contents
Character profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Johana | Newman | ♀ | 130 | Acrofighter | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | -- | -- | -- |
| Blune | CAST | ♀ | 107 | Guntecher | 1 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -- | -- | -- |
| Ezodagrom | Beast | ♂ | 65 | Fortefighter | 10 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -- | -- | -- |
| Luppi | Newman | ♀ | 120 | Fortetecher | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | -- | -- | -- |
Equipment
Johana
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Blune
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ezodagrom
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Luppi
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Photon arts
Johana
| Photon Art | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Spinning Strike | ██████████████████████████████████████ | 38 |
| Rising Strike | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 |
| Buten Shuren-zan | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 |
| Shunbu Shouren-zan | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Senten Kanzan-ga | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 |
| Burning Hit | █████████████ | 13 |
| Frozen Hit | ████████████ | 12 |
| Plasma Hit | ███████████ | 11 |
| Grav Hit | ███████████ | 11 |
| Rising Hit | ███████████ | 11 |
| Dark Hit | ███████████ | 11 |
Blune
| Photon Art | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Ensei-sou | ██████████████████ | 18 |
| Reisei-sou | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Insei-sou | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Twin Plasma | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Twin Grav | ███████████ | 11 |
| Twin Rising | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Yak Banga | █████████████████████████ | 25 |
| Yak Diga | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Yak Megiga | ███████████████████████████ | 27 |
| Ensei-shiki | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Reisei-shiki | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Yousei-shiki | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Frozen Fury | █████████████ | 13 |
| Plasma Fury | ███████████████████ | 19 |
| Rising Fury | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Foie | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Diga | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Shifta | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Deband | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Zodial | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Retier | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Resta | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Reverser | ████████████████████ | 20 |
Ezodagrom
| Photon Art | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Gravity Break | ███████████████████ | 19 |
| Tornado Break | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Bogga Danga | ██████████████████████████ | 26 |
| Dus Daggas | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Anga Redda | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Spiral Dance | █████████████ | 13 |
| Gravity Dance | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Cross Hurricane | █████████████ | 13 |
| Rensan Senshou-ga | ███████████████████████████████████ | 35 |
| Burning Hit | █ | 1 |
| Frozen Hit | ██ | 2 |
| Plasma Hit | █ | 1 |
| Grav Hit | █ | 1 |
| Rising Hit | ███ | 3 |
| Dark Hit | █ | 1 |
Luppi
| Photon Art | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Ensei-sou | █ | 1 |
| Reisei-sou | ██████████ | 10 |
| Foie | █████████████████████████████ | 29 |
| Rafoie | █████████████████████████ | 25 |
| Damfoie | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Gifoie | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Barta | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Rabarta | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Dambarta | █████████████████████████████████ | 33 |
| Gibarta | █████████████████████████ | 25 |
| Zonde | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Razonde | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Gizonde | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Noszonde | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Diga | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Radiga | █████████████████████████ | 25 |
| Gidiga | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Nosdiga | ████████████████████████████████████ | 36 |
| Regrant | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Megid | ███████████ | 11 |
| Ramegid | █████████████████████████ | 25 |
| Dammegid | █████████████████████████ | 25 |
| Nosmegid | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Shifta | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Deband | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Zodial | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Retier | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Giresta | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Resta | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Reverser | ████████████████████████████ | 29 |