If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Amaury"
From The re-PSUPedia
(Newman's Masei-shiki leveled to level 11-- added changes to Newman's table.) |
(Newman's Masei-shiki leveled to level 21, added changes to Newman's equipment table. Also, Newman got a new unit.) |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| {{Lightning}} | | {{Lightning}} | ||
| [[Blackheart]] | | [[Blackheart]] | ||
| − | | [[Gravity Strike]] || Level 21 to 30 Skill || | + | | [[Gravity Strike]] || Level 21 to 30 Skill || - |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-S}}| 10★ | | {{Color-S}}| 10★ | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| {{Fire}} | | {{Fire}} | ||
| [[Two-headed Ragnus]] | | [[Two-headed Ragnus]] | ||
| − | | [[Rising Crush]] || Level 21 to 30 Skill || | + | | [[Rising Crush]] || Level 21 to 30 Skill || - |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-A}}| 7★ | | {{Color-A}}| 7★ | ||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| {{Neutral}} | | {{Neutral}} | ||
| [[Creasword]] | | [[Creasword]] | ||
| − | | [[Spinning Break]] || Level 31 to 40 Skill || | + | | [[Spinning Break]] || Level 31 to 40 Skill || - |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-S}}| 10★ | | {{Color-S}}| 10★ | ||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| {{Dark}} | | {{Dark}} | ||
| [[Ank Dedda]] | | [[Ank Dedda]] | ||
| − | | [[Anga Redda]] || Level 21 to 30 Skill || | + | | [[Anga Redda]] || Level 21 to 30 Skill || - |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-S}}| 10★ | | {{Color-S}}| 10★ | ||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| {{Neutral}} | | {{Neutral}} | ||
| [[Gekitsnata]] | | [[Gekitsnata]] | ||
| − | | [[Dus Robado]] || Level 31 to 40 Skill || | + | | [[Dus Robado]] || Level 31 to 40 Skill || - |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-S}}| 10★ | | {{Color-S}}| 10★ | ||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| {{Neutral}} | | {{Neutral}} | ||
| [[Mugunruk]] | | [[Mugunruk]] | ||
| − | | [[Dus Majarra]] || Level 31 to 40 Skill || | + | | [[Dus Majarra]] || Level 31 to 40 Skill || - |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
| {{Ice}} | | {{Ice}} | ||
| [[Yamata-senba]] | | [[Yamata-senba]] | ||
| − | | | + | | - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-A}}|8★ | | {{Color-A}}|8★ | ||
| {{Arm unit icon}} | | {{Arm unit icon}} | ||
| {{Logo-G}} | | {{Logo-G}} | ||
| − | | | + | | - |
| [[Giga / Skill PP Save]] | | [[Giga / Skill PP Save]] | ||
| − | | {{Arm unit icon}} || 75% skill PP usage, 200% bullet PP usage || | + | | {{Arm unit icon}} || 75% skill PP usage, 200% bullet PP usage || - |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
| {{Neutral}} | | {{Neutral}} | ||
| [[Mira-kikami]] | | [[Mira-kikami]] | ||
| − | | [[Masei-shiki]] || Level | + | | [[Masei-shiki]] || Level 21 to 30 Bullet || - |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-A}} rowspan=3| 8★ | | {{Color-A}} rowspan=3| 8★ | ||
| Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
| rowspan=3|[[Lidra]] | | rowspan=3|[[Lidra]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Resta]] || Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC || | + | | [[Resta]] || Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-A}} rowspan=5| 7★ | | {{Color-A}} rowspan=5| 7★ | ||
| Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
| rowspan=5|[[Granarod]] | | rowspan=5|[[Granarod]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Foie]] || Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC || | + | | [[Foie]] || Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rafoie]] || Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC || | + | | [[Rafoie]] || Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gifoie]] || Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC || | + | | [[Gifoie]] || Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Resta]] || Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC || | + | | [[Resta]] || Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC || - |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-A}} rowspan=5| 8★ | | {{Color-A}} rowspan=5| 8★ | ||
| Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
| rowspan=5|[[Mayrod]] | | rowspan=5|[[Mayrod]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Diga]] || Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC || | + | | [[Diga]] || Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Radiga]] || Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC || | + | | [[Radiga]] || Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gidiga]] || Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC || | + | | [[Gidiga]] || Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Resta]] || Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC || | + | | [[Resta]] || Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC || - |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-S}} rowspan=5| 10★ | | {{Color-S}} rowspan=5| 10★ | ||
| Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
| rowspan=5|[[Halarod]] | | rowspan=5|[[Halarod]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Barta]] || Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC || | + | | [[Barta]] || Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rabarta]] || Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC || | + | | [[Rabarta]] || Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gibarta]] || Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC || | + | | [[Gibarta]] || Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Resta]] || Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC || | + | | [[Resta]] || Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC || - |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-B}} rowspan=5| 4★ | | {{Color-B}} rowspan=5| 4★ | ||
| Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
| rowspan=5|[[Slyrod]] | | rowspan=5|[[Slyrod]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Resta]] || Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC || | + | | [[Resta]] || Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Shifta]] || Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC || | + | | [[Shifta]] || Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Deband]] || Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC || | + | | [[Deband]] || Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Zodial]] || Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC || | + | | [[Zodial]] || Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC || - |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-B}} rowspan=5| 6★ | | {{Color-B}} rowspan=5| 6★ | ||
| Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
| rowspan=5|[[Rodoc]] | | rowspan=5|[[Rodoc]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Resta]] || Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC || | + | | [[Resta]] || Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Reverser]] || Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC || | + | | [[Reverser]] || Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Giresta]] || Level 31 to 40 TECHNIC || | + | | [[Giresta]] || Level 31 to 40 TECHNIC || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Retier]] || Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC || | + | | [[Retier]] || Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC || - |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
| {{Line shield icon}} | | {{Line shield icon}} | ||
| {{Logo-Y}} | | {{Logo-Y}} | ||
| − | | | + | | - |
| [[Al-senba]] | | [[Al-senba]] | ||
| − | | | + | | - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-A}}|9★ | | {{Color-A}}|9★ | ||
| {{Head unit icon}} | | {{Head unit icon}} | ||
| {{Logo-Y}} | | {{Logo-Y}} | ||
| − | | | + | | - |
| [[Te / TECH PP Save]] | | [[Te / TECH PP Save]] | ||
| − | | {{Head unit icon}} || 80% TECHNIC PP usage || | + | | {{Head unit icon}} || 80% TECHNIC PP usage || - |
|- | |- | ||
| + | | {{Color-A}}|8★ | ||
| + | | {{Arm unit icon}} | ||
| + | | {{Logo-G}} | ||
| + | | - | ||
| + | | [[Giga/Bullet PP Save]] | ||
| + | | {{Arm unit icon}} || 150% skill PP usage, 75% bullet PP usage || - | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 270: | Line 276: | ||
| {{Neutral}} | | {{Neutral}} | ||
| [[Cubo Dunga]] | | [[Cubo Dunga]] | ||
| − | | [[Yak Maga]] || Level 21 to 30 Bullet || | + | | [[Yak Maga]] || Level 21 to 30 Bullet || - |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-A}}| 9★ | | {{Color-A}}| 9★ | ||
| Line 277: | Line 283: | ||
| {{Fire}} | | {{Fire}} | ||
| [[Cubo Mamba]] | | [[Cubo Mamba]] | ||
| − | | [[Yak Banga]] || Level 31 to 40 Bullet || | + | | [[Yak Banga]] || Level 31 to 40 Bullet || - |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-A}}| 9★ | | {{Color-A}}| 9★ | ||
| Line 284: | Line 290: | ||
| {{Light}} | | {{Light}} | ||
| [[Deathmaker]] | | [[Deathmaker]] | ||
| − | | [[Twin Rising]] || Level 21 to 30 Bullet || | + | | [[Twin Rising]] || Level 21 to 30 Bullet || - |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-A}}| 9★ | | {{Color-A}}| 9★ | ||
| Line 291: | Line 297: | ||
| {{Fire}} | | {{Fire}} | ||
| [[Phantom]] | | [[Phantom]] | ||
| − | | [[Burning Shot]] || Level 1 to 10 Bullet || | + | | [[Burning Shot]] || Level 1 to 10 Bullet || - |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-A}}| 9★ | | {{Color-A}}| 9★ | ||
| Line 298: | Line 304: | ||
| {{Ice}} | | {{Ice}} | ||
| [[Phantom]] | | [[Phantom]] | ||
| − | | [[Frozen Shot]] || Level 11 to 20 Bullet || | + | | [[Frozen Shot]] || Level 11 to 20 Bullet || - |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-S}}| 10★ | | {{Color-S}}| 10★ | ||
| Line 305: | Line 311: | ||
| {{Dark}} | | {{Dark}} | ||
| [[Gur Bazga]] | | [[Gur Bazga]] | ||
| − | | [[Boma Megiga]] || Level 11 to 20 Bullet || | + | | [[Boma Megiga]] || Level 11 to 20 Bullet || - |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 317: | Line 323: | ||
| {{Neutral}} | | {{Neutral}} | ||
| [[Crimson Line]] | | [[Crimson Line]] | ||
| − | | | + | | - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-A}}|8★ | | {{Color-A}}|8★ | ||
| {{Arm unit icon}} | | {{Arm unit icon}} | ||
| {{Logo-G}} | | {{Logo-G}} | ||
| − | | | + | | - |
| [[Giga/Bullet PP Save]] | | [[Giga/Bullet PP Save]] | ||
| − | | {{Arm unit icon}} || 150% skill PP usage, 75% bullet PP usage || | + | | {{Arm unit icon}} || 150% skill PP usage, 75% bullet PP usage || - |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-A}}|7★ | | {{Color-A}}|7★ | ||
| {{Extra unit icon}} | | {{Extra unit icon}} | ||
| {{Logo-G}} | | {{Logo-G}} | ||
| − | | | + | | - |
| [[Rafal Attacker]] | | [[Rafal Attacker]] | ||
| − | | {{Extra unit icon}} || Concentrated Gatling gun SUV <br>SUV weapon; (SE: Lower DFP LV4) || | + | | {{Extra unit icon}} || Concentrated Gatling gun SUV <br>SUV weapon; (SE: Lower DFP LV4) || - |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 493: | Line 499: | ||
*New clothes for Newman. | *New clothes for Newman. | ||
*Newman's Masei-shiki leveled to level 11. | *Newman's Masei-shiki leveled to level 11. | ||
| + | *Newman's Masei-shiki leveled to level 21. | ||
| + | *New unit for Newman. | ||
== General Updates == | == General Updates == | ||
Revision as of 22:26, 15 June 2008
- I'm back, and I promise to be a better person now. --Amaury 19:40, 13 June 2008 (CDT)
Contents
Characters and Equipment
Human
File:Image
caption.
| Amaury | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Gender | Male | Race | Human |
| Type | Fortefighter (20) | Level | 130 |
| Card comment | |||
| I'm not a Guardian now, but I'll still protect the world! | |||
| Weapon | Name | Linked | Effect | Used during | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11★ | |
|
Blackheart | Gravity Strike | Level 21 to 30 Skill | - | |
| 10★ | |
|
Two-headed Ragnus | Rising Crush | Level 21 to 30 Skill | - | |
| 7★ | |
|
Creasword | Spinning Break | Level 31 to 40 Skill | - | |
| 10★ | |
|
Ank Dedda | Anga Redda | Level 21 to 30 Skill | - | |
| 10★ | |
|
Gekitsnata | Dus Robado | Level 31 to 40 Skill | - | |
| 10★ | |
|
Mugunruk | Dus Majarra | Level 31 to 40 Skill | - | |
| Equipment | Name | Slot | Effect | Used during | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9★ | |
|
Yamata-senba | - | - | - | |
| 8★ | |
- | Giga / Skill PP Save | 75% skill PP usage, 200% bullet PP usage | - | ||
Newman
File:Image
caption.
| Amaury | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Gender | Female | Race | Newman |
| Type | Fortetecher (19) | Level | 86 |
| Card comment | |||
| I may be little, but I have amazing magic power! | |||
| Weapon | Name | Linked | Effect | Used during | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9★ | |
|
Mira-kikami | Masei-shiki | Level 21 to 30 Bullet | - | |
| 8★ | Lidra | ||||||
| Resta | Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC | - | |||||
| - | - | - | |||||
| 7★ | Granarod | ||||||
| Foie | Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC | - | |||||
| Rafoie | Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC | - | |||||
| Gifoie | Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC | - | |||||
| Resta | Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC | - | |||||
| 8★ | Mayrod | ||||||
| Diga | Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC | - | |||||
| Radiga | Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC | - | |||||
| Gidiga | Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC | - | |||||
| Resta | Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC | - | |||||
| 10★ | Halarod | ||||||
| Barta | Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC | - | |||||
| Rabarta | Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC | - | |||||
| Gibarta | Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC | - | |||||
| Resta | Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC | - | |||||
| 4★ | Slyrod | ||||||
| Resta | Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC | - | |||||
| Shifta | Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC | - | |||||
| Deband | Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC | - | |||||
| Zodial | Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC | - | |||||
| 6★ | Rodoc | ||||||
| Resta | Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC | - | |||||
| Reverser | Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC | - | |||||
| Giresta | Level 31 to 40 TECHNIC | - | |||||
| Retier | Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC | - | |||||
| Equipment | Name | Slot | Effect | Used during | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11★ | |
- | Al-senba | - | - | - | |
| 9★ | |
- | Te / TECH PP Save | 80% TECHNIC PP usage | - | ||
| 8★ | |
- | Giga/Bullet PP Save | 150% skill PP usage, 75% bullet PP usage | - | ||
CAST
File:Image
caption.
| Amaury | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Gender | Female | Race | CAST |
| Type | Fortegunner (17) | Level | 89 |
| Card comment | |||
| Please use this card when I can be of service. | |||
| Weapon | Name | Linked | Effect | Used during | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8★ | |
|
Cubo Dunga | Yak Maga | Level 21 to 30 Bullet | - | |
| 9★ | |
|
Cubo Mamba | Yak Banga | Level 31 to 40 Bullet | - | |
| 9★ | |
|
Deathmaker | Twin Rising | Level 21 to 30 Bullet | - | |
| 9★ | |
|
Phantom | Burning Shot | Level 1 to 10 Bullet | - | |
| 9★ | |
|
Phantom | Frozen Shot | Level 11 to 20 Bullet | - | |
| 10★ | |
|
Gur Bazga | Boma Megiga | Level 11 to 20 Bullet | - | |
| Equipment | Name | Slot | Effect | Used during | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9★ | |
|
Crimson Line | - | - | - | |
| 8★ | |
- | Giga/Bullet PP Save | 150% skill PP usage, 75% bullet PP usage | - | ||
| 7★ | |
- | Rafal Attacker | Concentrated Gatling gun SUV SUV weapon; (SE: Lower DFP LV4) |
- | ||
My Equipped Clothes/Parts
Human Character
Newman Character
CAST Character
NPC Partner Cards
Human
Newman
| Name | GUARDIAN type |
|---|---|
| Hyuga Ryght | Hunter |
| Leogini Berafort | Hunter |
| Maya Shidow | Force |
| Tonnio Rhima | Hunter |
| Lou | Hunter |
| Laia Martinez | Hunter |
| Lumia Waber | Guntecher |
CAST
| Name | GUARDIAN type |
|---|---|
| Hyuga Ryght | Hunter |
| Maya Shidow | Force |
| Lou | Hunter |
| Laia Martinez | Hunter |
| Lumia Waber | Guntecher |
Partner Machines
Human
| Owner | Name | Model |
|---|---|---|
| Amaury | Maggie | GH 432 |
Newman
| Owner | Name | Model |
|---|---|---|
| Amaury | Maggie | GH 101 |
CAST
| Owner | Name | Model |
|---|---|---|
| Maggie | Maggie | GH 101 |
Additional Images
- Coming soon...
Help Videos
| Mission | Requirements | Character | Time | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HIVE Clean-up 2 | S rank | Amaury - Male - Human - Fortefighter | 05:14 | HIVE Clean-up 2 |
| Shadow Conspiracy 2 | S rank | Amaury - Female - CAST - Fortegunner | 12:50 | Shadow Conspiracy 2 |
Page Updates
June 13th, 2008
- Added Human's new equipment table.
- Added Newman's new equipment table.
- Added unit icons.
- Added CAST's new equipment table.
June 14th, 2008
- New parts for CAST.
- Fixed CAST's Yak Banga level.
- CAST's Twin Rising leveled to level 21.
June 15th, 2008
- New clothes for Newman.
- Newman's Masei-shiki leveled to level 11.
- Newman's Masei-shiki leveled to level 21.
- New unit for Newman.
General Updates
June 13th, 2008
- Added Partner Machines section.
June 15th, 2008
- Added Additional Images section.
- Added Help Videos section.