If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Illusionary Shaft"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
|||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x2 | | colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x2 | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | rowspan="2" | B || rowspan="2" | | + | | rowspan="2" | B || rowspan="2" | 35 || rowspan="2" | 50+ || -- || -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | 0 || rowspan="2" | 0 |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x4 | | colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x4 | ||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[YG01U BUGGES]] || || {{Lightning}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 125 || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="13" | Mini-boss | ! colspan="13" | Mini-boss | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Grinna Bete S]] || || {{Lightning}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 125 || -- || -- || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bead Groode]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Boot}} || {{Ground}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 125 || -- || -- || -- | | [[Bead Groode]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Boot}} || {{Ground}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 125 || -- || -- || -- | ||
| Line 85: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Special Ops (Vobis)]] || {{Special Ops (Vobis) | special}} || {{Special Ops (Vobis) | 20}} || {{Special Ops (Vobis) | 50}} || {{Special Ops (Vobis) | 80}} || {{Special Ops (Vobis) | 125}} || | | [[Special Ops (Vobis)]] || {{Special Ops (Vobis) | special}} || {{Special Ops (Vobis) | 20}} || {{Special Ops (Vobis) | 50}} || {{Special Ops (Vobis) | 80}} || {{Special Ops (Vobis) | 125}} || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[YG01U BUGGES]] || {{YG01U BUGGES | special}} || {{YG01U BUGGES | 20}} || {{YG01U BUGGES | 50}} || {{YG01U BUGGES | 80}} || {{YG01U BUGGES | 125}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Grinna Bete S]] || {{Grinna Bete S | special}} || {{Grinna Bete S | 20}} || {{Grinna Bete S | 50}} || {{Grinna Bete S | 80}} || {{Grinna Bete S | 125}} || | | [[Grinna Bete S]] || {{Grinna Bete S | special}} || {{Grinna Bete S | 20}} || {{Grinna Bete S | 50}} || {{Grinna Bete S | 80}} || {{Grinna Bete S | 125}} || | ||
| Line 94: | Line 98: | ||
| [[SEED-Argine]] || {{SEED-Argine | special}} || {{SEED-Argine | 20}} || {{SEED-Argine | 50}} || {{SEED-Argine | 80}} || {{SEED-Argine | 125}} || | | [[SEED-Argine]] || {{SEED-Argine | special}} || {{SEED-Argine | 20}} || {{SEED-Argine | 50}} || {{SEED-Argine | 80}} || {{SEED-Argine | 125}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Normal box || -- || || || || [[Blackbull]]<br/>[[Meteor Cannon]]<br/>[[Gur Bazga]]<br/>[[Hyper Viper]]<br/>[[Cubo Musrana]] || | + | | Normal box || -- || || || || [[Blackbull]]<br/>[[Shigga Desta]]<br/>[[Meteor Cannon]]<br/>[[Gur Bazga]]<br/>[[Hyper Viper]]<br/>[[Cubo Musrana]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Boss box || -- || || || || ([[Twin Neiclaw]])<br/>[[Lumirus Line]]<br/>[[Orpa / Hit Charge]] || | + | | Boss box || -- || || || ([[Twin Neiclaw]]) || ([[Twin Neiclaw]])<br/>[[Lumirus Line]]<br/>[[Orpa / Hit Charge]]<br/>([[Red / Wall]]) || |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Area drops]] || {{PSO mines area | special}} || || || || {{PSO mines area | 125}} || | | [[Area drops]] || {{PSO mines area | special}} || || || || {{PSO mines area | 125}} || | ||
Revision as of 11:32, 23 May 2008
| (Mine of Illusion) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Random |
| Start counter | Random |
| End lobby | Various |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Mine |
| Mission type | Rare free mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players (?+ recom.) |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission details
- There is a chance of this mission appearing at a random mission counter on Parum after completing any mission on any difficulty.
- While playing this mission, a 500% EXP and drop rate boost is in effect.
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 20+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
| B | 35 | 50+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x4 | ||||||||||
| A | 45 | 80+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x6 | ||||||||||
| S | 75 | 125+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x8 | ||||||||||
| S2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| -- | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Go Bajilla | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- | |
| GSM-05 Seeker | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- | |
| YG-01Z BUG | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Special Ops (Vobis) | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| YG01U BUGGES | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Grinna Bete S | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Bead Groode | |
|
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- |
| Shinowa Hidoki | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- | |
| SEED-Argine | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go Bajilla | ||||||
| GSM-05 Seeker | Inverter Circuit Acids |
Greasegun | Vulcan | Drumline | ||
| YG-01Z BUG | [B] Recov. items | [B] Buster | [B] Falchion | [B] Falchion | ||
| Special Ops (Vobis) | ||||||
| YG01U BUGGES | Inverter Circuit | [B] Fluorescent Bulb | [B] Fluorescent Bulb | Ageha-kikami | ||
| Grinna Bete S | Grinna Bete S | Blaster | Falcon | Phantom | ||
| Bead Groode | ||||||
| Shinowa Hidoki | ||||||
| SEED-Argine | ||||||
| Normal box | -- | Blackbull Shigga Desta Meteor Cannon Gur Bazga Hyper Viper Cubo Musrana |
||||
| Boss box | -- | (Twin Neiclaw) | (Twin Neiclaw) Lumirus Line Orpa / Hit Charge (Red / Wall) |
|||
| Area drops | Template:PSO mines area | Template:PSO mines area |