If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Illusionary Shaft"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (A few more S box drops.) |
|||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | rowspan="2" | C || rowspan="2" | 1 || rowspan="2" | | + | | rowspan="2" | C || rowspan="2" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 20+ || -- || -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | 0 || rowspan="2" | 0 |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x2 | | colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x2 | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | rowspan="2" | B || rowspan="2" | 30 || rowspan="2" | | + | | rowspan="2" | B || rowspan="2" | 30 || rowspan="2" | 50+ || -- || -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | 0 || rowspan="2" | 0 |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x4 | | colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x4 | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | rowspan="2" | A || rowspan="2" | 45 || rowspan="2" | | + | | rowspan="2" | A || rowspan="2" | 45 || rowspan="2" | 80+ || -- || -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | 0 || rowspan="2" | 0 |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x6 | | colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x6 | ||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Go Bajilla]] || || {{Lightning}} || | + | | [[Go Bajilla]] || || {{Lightning}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 125 || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[GSM-05 Seeker]] || || {{Lightning}} || | + | | [[GSM-05 Seeker]] || || {{Lightning}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 125 || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[YG-01Z BUG]] || || {{Lightning}} || | + | | [[YG-01Z BUG]] || || {{Lightning}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 125 || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Special Ops (Vobis)]] || || {{Dark}} || | + | | [[Special Ops (Vobis)]] || || {{Dark}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 125 || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | ! colspan="13" | Rare enemy |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Grinna Bete S]] || || {{Lightning}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 125 || -- || -- || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="13" | Mini-boss | ! colspan="13" | Mini-boss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bead Groode]] || || {{Ground}} || | + | | [[Bead Groode]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Boot}} || {{Ground}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 125 || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Shinowa Hidoki]] || || {{Light}} || | + | | [[Shinowa Hidoki]] || || {{Light}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 125 || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | | [[SEED-Argine]] || || {{Dark}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 125 || -- || -- || -- | |
| − | |||
| − | | [[ | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Go Bajilla]] || {{Go Bajilla | special}} || || || || {{Go Bajilla | 125}} || | + | | [[Go Bajilla]] || {{Go Bajilla | special}} || {{Go Bajilla | 20}} || {{Go Bajilla | 50}} || {{Go Bajilla | 80}} || {{Go Bajilla | 125}} || |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[GSM-05 Seeker]] || {{GSM-05 Seeker | special}} || {{GSM-05 Seeker | 20}} || {{GSM-05 Seeker | 50}} || {{GSM-05 Seeker | 80}} || {{GSM-05 Seeker | 125}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[YG-01Z BUG]] || {{YG-01Z BUG | special}} || {{YG-01Z BUG | 20}} || {{YG-01Z BUG | 50}} || {{YG-01Z BUG | 80}} || {{YG-01Z BUG | 125}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Special Ops (Vobis)]] || {{Special Ops (Vobis) | special}} || || || || {{Special Ops (Vobis) | 125}} || | + | | [[Special Ops (Vobis)]] || {{Special Ops (Vobis) | special}} || {{Special Ops (Vobis) | 20}} || {{Special Ops (Vobis) | 50}} || {{Special Ops (Vobis) | 80}} || {{Special Ops (Vobis) | 125}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Grinna Bete S]] || {{Grinna Bete S | special}} || {{Grinna Bete S | 20}} || {{Grinna Bete S | 50}} || {{Grinna Bete S | 80}} || {{Grinna Bete S | 125}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bead Groode]] || {{Bead Groode | special}} || || || || {{Bead Groode | 125}} || | + | | [[Bead Groode]] || {{Bead Groode | special}} || {{Bead Groode | 20}} || {{Bead Groode | 50}} || {{Bead Groode | 80}} || {{Bead Groode | 125}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Shinowa Hidoki]] || {{Shinowa Hidoki | special}} || || || || {{Shinowa Hidoki | 125}} || | + | | [[Shinowa Hidoki]] || {{Shinowa Hidoki | special}} || {{Shinowa Hidoki | 20}} || {{Shinowa Hidoki | 50}} || {{Shinowa Hidoki | 80}} || {{Shinowa Hidoki | 125}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[SEED-Argine]] || {{SEED-Argine | special}} || {{SEED-Argine | 20}} || {{SEED-Argine | 50}} || {{SEED-Argine | 80}} || {{SEED-Argine | 125}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| Normal box || -- || || || || [[Blackbull]]<br/>[[Meteor Cannon]]<br/>[[Gur Bazga]]<br/>[[Hyper Viper]]<br/>[[Cubo Musrana]] || | | Normal box || -- || || || || [[Blackbull]]<br/>[[Meteor Cannon]]<br/>[[Gur Bazga]]<br/>[[Hyper Viper]]<br/>[[Cubo Musrana]] || | ||
Revision as of 18:44, 22 May 2008
| (Mine of Illusion) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Random |
| Start counter | Random |
| End lobby | Various |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Mine |
| Mission type | Rare free mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players (?+ recom.) |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission details
- There is a chance of this mission appearing at a random mission counter on Parum after completing any mission on any difficulty.
- While playing this mission, a 500% EXP and drop rate boost is in effect.
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 20+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
| B | 30 | 50+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x4 | ||||||||||
| A | 45 | 80+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x6 | ||||||||||
| S | 75 | 125+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x8 | ||||||||||
| S2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| -- | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Go Bajilla | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- | |
| GSM-05 Seeker | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- | |
| YG-01Z BUG | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Special Ops (Vobis) | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Grinna Bete S | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Bead Groode | |
|
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- |
| Shinowa Hidoki | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- | |
| SEED-Argine | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go Bajilla | ||||||
| GSM-05 Seeker | Inverter Circuit Acids |
Greasegun | Vulcan | Drumline | ||
| YG-01Z BUG | [B] Recov. items | [B] Buster | [B] Falchion | [B] Falchion | ||
| Special Ops (Vobis) | ||||||
| Grinna Bete S | Grinna Bete S | Blaster | Falcon | Phantom | ||
| Bead Groode | ||||||
| Shinowa Hidoki | ||||||
| SEED-Argine | ||||||
| Normal box | -- | Blackbull Meteor Cannon Gur Bazga Hyper Viper Cubo Musrana |
||||
| Boss box | -- | (Twin Neiclaw) Lumirus Line Orpa / Hit Charge |
||||
| Area drops | Template:PSO mines area | Template:PSO mines area |