If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Required experience by level"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| 24 || ? || ? | | 24 || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 25 || ? || | + | | 25 || ? || 115788 |
|- | |- | ||
| 26 || ? || ? | | 26 || ? || ? | ||
Revision as of 18:28, 19 September 2006
| Level | EXP | Total EXP |
|---|---|---|
| 01 | 0 | 0 |
| 02 | ? | ? |
| 03 | ? | ? |
| 04 | ? | ? |
| 05 | ? | ? |
| 06 | ? | ? |
| 07 | ? | ? |
| 08 | ? | ? |
| 09 | ? | ? |
| 10 | ? | ? |
| 11 | ? | ? |
| 12 | ? | ? |
| 13 | ? | ? |
| 14 | ? | ? |
| 15 | ? | ? |
| 16 | ? | ? |
| 17 | ? | ? |
| 18 | ? | ? |
| 19 | ? | ? |
| 20 | ? | ? |
| 21 | ? | ? |
| 22 | ? | ? |
| 23 | ? | ? |
| 24 | ? | ? |
| 25 | ? | 115788 |
| 26 | ? | ? |
| 27 | ? | ? |
| 28 | ? | ? |
| 29 | ? | ? |
| 30 | ? | ? |
| 31 | ? | ? |
| 32 | ? | ? |
| 33 | ? | ? |
| 34 | ? | ? |
| 35 | ? | ? |
| 36 | ? | ? |
| 37 | ? | ? |
| 38 | ? | ? |
| 39 | ? | ? |
| 40 | ? | ? |
| 41 | ? | ? |
| 42 | ? | ? |
| 43 | ? | ? |
| 44 | ? | ? |
| 45 | ? | ? |
| 46 | ? | ? |
| 47 | ? | ? |
| 48 | ? | ? |
| 49 | ? | ? |
| 50 | ? | ? |
| This page will be used mainly for the purpose of gathering information; most likely to discover patterns. To achieve this, a high amount of active participation from players will be essential. If you have any information to add to this page, please do so. |