If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Partner machine items"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! [[JP Name]] !! [[EN Name]] !! [[Rarity]] !! [[Comments]] | ! [[JP Name]] !! [[EN Name]] !! [[Rarity]] !! [[Comments]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ノーマル || Normal || 1★ || | + | | ノーマル || (Normal) || 1★ || Photograph: [[Mirei Mikuna]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ミントグリーン || Mint Green || 2★ || | + | | ミントグリーン || (Mint Green) || 2★ || Photograph: [[Lou]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ベリーレッド || Berry Red || 2★ || | + | | ベリーレッド || (Berry Red) || 2★ || Photograph: [[Karen Erra]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | デザート || Dessert || 2★ || | + | | デザート || (Dessert) || 2★ || Photograph: [[Fullyen Curtz]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ショップオープン || Shop Open || 3★ || [[Player Shops | More Info]] | + | | ショップオープン || (Shop Open) || 3★ || [[Player Shops | More Info]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ショップクローズ || Shop Close || 3★ || [[Meseta value]]: 1000 | + | | ショップクローズ || (Shop Close) || 3★ || [[Meseta value]]: 1000 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
! [[JP Name]] !! [[EN Name]] !! [[Rarity]] !! [[Comments]] | ! [[JP Name]] !! [[EN Name]] !! [[Rarity]] !! [[Comments]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | オハナミ || Flower Viewing || 6★ || [[Meseta value]]: 1000 | + | | オハナミ || (Flower Viewing) || 6★ || [[Meseta value]]: 1000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | グリーンライト || Green Light || 1★ || -- | + | | グリーンライト || (Green Light) || 1★ || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ピンクライト || Pink Light || 1★ || -- | + | | ピンクライト || (Pink Light) || 1★ || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | リフレスグリーン || Refress Green || 2★ || -- | + | | リフレスグリーン || (Refress Green) || 2★ || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ストレンジフラワ || Strange Flowers || 1★ || -- | + | | ストレンジフラワ || (Strange Flowers) || 1★ || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | パープルフラワ || Purple Flowers || 1★ || -- | + | | パープルフラワ || (Purple Flowers) || 1★ || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ラウタス・フラワ || Rautasu Flowers || 1★ || -- | + | | ラウタス・フラワ || (Rautasu Flowers) || 1★ || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | キノコのホダ木 || Hoda Mushroom Tree || 2★ || -- | + | | キノコのホダ木 || (Hoda Mushroom Tree) || 2★ || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | リフレスゼリー || Refress Jelly || 3★ || [[Meseta value]]: 8000 | + | | リフレスゼリー || (Refress Jelly) || 3★ || [[Meseta value]]: 8000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ボンボリ || Lantern || 2★ || [[Meseta value]]: 3000 | + | | ボンボリ || (Lantern) || 2★ || [[Meseta value]]: 3000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | トウロ || Touro || 2★ || [[Meseta value]]: 3000 | + | | トウロ || (Touro) || 2★ || [[Meseta value]]: 3000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ブルーライト || Blue Light || 1★ || -- | + | | ブルーライト || (Blue Light) || 1★ || -- |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:41, 19 August 2006
Reform Tickets
| JP Name | EN Name | Rarity | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|
| ノーマル | (Normal) | 1★ | Photograph: Mirei Mikuna |
| ミントグリーン | (Mint Green) | 2★ | Photograph: Lou |
| ベリーレッド | (Berry Red) | 2★ | Photograph: Karen Erra |
| デザート | (Dessert) | 2★ | Photograph: Fullyen Curtz |
| ショップオープン | (Shop Open) | 3★ | More Info |
| ショップクローズ | (Shop Close) | 3★ | Meseta value: 1000 |
Room Goods
| JP Name | EN Name | Rarity | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|
| オハナミ | (Flower Viewing) | 6★ | Meseta value: 1000 |
| グリーンライト | (Green Light) | 1★ | -- |
| ピンクライト | (Pink Light) | 1★ | -- |
| リフレスグリーン | (Refress Green) | 2★ | -- |
| ストレンジフラワ | (Strange Flowers) | 1★ | -- |
| パープルフラワ | (Purple Flowers) | 1★ | -- |
| ラウタス・フラワ | (Rautasu Flowers) | 1★ | -- |
| キノコのホダ木 | (Hoda Mushroom Tree) | 2★ | -- |
| リフレスゼリー | (Refress Jelly) | 3★ | Meseta value: 8000 |
| ボンボリ | (Lantern) | 2★ | Meseta value: 3000 |
| トウロ | (Touro) | 2★ | Meseta value: 3000 |
| ブルーライト | (Blue Light) | 1★ | -- |
External Links
- PSU-Wiki's article (Japanese)
| Item Types |
|
Weapons | Line shields | Units | Currency | Consumable items | Foods | Traps | Grinders | Photon art disks | Clothes and parts | Remodeling tickets | Room decorations | Jukebox discs | Partner machine items | Synthesis boards | Synthesis materials |