If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "The Dual Sentinel"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Enemy spawn chart) |
m |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | C || 1 || 15+ || 400 || 9 || | + | | C || 1 || 15+ || 400 || 9 || 262 || 5 || 125 || 2 || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | B || 20 || 25+ || | + | | B || 20 || 25+ || 1075 || 21 || 712 || 14 || 350 || 7 || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | A || 35 || 45+ || | + | | A || 35 || 45+ || 1550 || 28 || 1025 || 18 || 512 || 9 || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | rowspan="2" | S || rowspan="2" | 55 || rowspan="2" | 85+ || | + | | rowspan="2" | S || rowspan="2" | 55 || rowspan="2" | 85+ || 3275 || 57 || rowspan="2" | 2175 || rowspan="2" | 38 || rowspan="2" | 1087 || rowspan="2" | 19 || rowspan="2" | 0 || rowspan="2" | 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x1 | | colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | rowspan="2" | S2 || rowspan="2" | 70 || rowspan="2" | | + | | rowspan="2" | S2 || rowspan="2" | 70 || rowspan="2" | 100+ || 7875 || 137 || rowspan="2" | 5250 || rowspan="2" | 91 || rowspan="2" | 2625 || rowspan="2" | 45 || rowspan="2" | 0 || rowspan="2" | 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x2 | | colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x2 | ||
Revision as of 01:13, 9 January 2008
Template:Parum missionUsing the Denes RELICS as a base, the De Ragnus has been obstructing an investigation of the RELICS site. Suppress the De Ragnus!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | 400 | 9 | 262 | 5 | 125 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| B | 20 | 25+ | 1075 | 21 | 712 | 14 | 350 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 35 | 45+ | 1550 | 28 | 1025 | 18 | 512 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| S | 55 | 85+ | 3275 | 57 | 2175 | 38 | 1087 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 70 | 100+ | 7875 | 137 | 5250 | 91 | 2625 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Golmoro | |
15 | 34 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Mizura | |
15 | 44 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Polavohra | |
15 | 136 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Badira | |
15 | 20 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Jarba | |
15 | 146 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Rappy | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Svaltus | |
15 | 282 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||||||
| De Ragnus | |
20 | 1144 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 details | Block 2 details | Block 3 details | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |