If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "GH 410"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Partner Machine Information: dashectomy) |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== [[Partner Machine]] Information == | == [[Partner Machine]] Information == | ||
| − | [[Image:GH | + | [[Image:GH 410.png|right|thumb|GH 410]] |
=== Profile === | === Profile === | ||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! PM Model | ! PM Model | ||
| − | | GH | + | | GH 410 |
|- | |- | ||
! In-game <br>Description | ! In-game <br>Description | ||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
! Previous Model !! Requires | ! Previous Model !! Requires | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[GH | + | | [[GH 301]] |
| Striking ≥ 30 <br>Production Level 80 | | Striking ≥ 30 <br>Production Level 80 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Any [[GH | + | | Any [[GH 41x]] |
| [[PM Device GH410]] | | [[PM Device GH410]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 10:08, 24 December 2007
Contents
Partner Machine Information
File:GH 410.png
GH 410
Profile
| PM Model | GH 410 |
|---|---|
| In-game Description |
Always stays near owner, good with 2-handed swords. |
| Combat Behavior | Sticks to owner. |
| Syn. Trend | Striking |
Evolution
| Previous Model | Requires |
|---|---|
| GH 301 | Striking ≥ 30 Production Level 80 |
| Any GH 41x | PM Device GH410 |
Comments
Partner Character Information
Partner Card
| Gender | Female | Race | CAST |
|---|---|---|---|
| Type | Hunter (1) | Level | +10 |
| Card requirements | |||
| Production Level 80+ | |||
| Card comment | |||
| Please use this card when I can be of service. | |||
Equipment
| Weapon | Name | Linked | Effect | Used during | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
|
Hanzo | Spinning Break | Level 21 to 30 Skill | ? | |
| |
|
Sharp Twins | Assault Crush | Level 11 to 20 Skill | Level 25+ | |
| Wandra | ||||||
| Resta | Level 11 to 20 TECHNIC | Level 1+ | ||||
| Equipment | Name | Slot | Effect | Used during | ||
| |
|
?line | Line shield | - | Level 1+ | |
Comments
Combat Quotes
| Voice | Female CAST Voice ? |
|---|---|
| Combat | |
| ? | |
| ? | |
| ? | |
| ? | |
| ? | |
| ? | |
| ? | |
| ? | |
| ? | |
| Lost | ? |
| Found | ? |
| Boost Stats | ? |
| Lower Stats | ? |
| Burn | ? |
| Freeze | ? |
| Shock | ? |
| Confuse | ? |
| Poison | ? |
| Silence | ? |
| Paralysis | ? |
| Low HP | ? |
| This article currently does not contain enough information, and needs to be worked on. If you have information relating to this article that needs to be added, please do so. |
| Gameplay |
|
Photon arts | Skills | Bullets | TECHNICs | Item synthesis | Weapon grinding | Set bonuses | Partner machines | Elements | Status effects | Stats | Formulae | Enemies | Enemy spawn charts | Photon Fortune |