If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "The Dual Sentinel"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jarba]] || || {{Fire}} || 15 || 146 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | [[Jarba]] || || {{Fire}} || 15 || 146 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rappy]] || || {{Light}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | [[Rappy]] || || {{Light}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | ! colspan="13" | Mini-boss | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Svaltus]] || || {{Light}} || 15 || 282 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="13" | Boss | ! colspan="13" | Boss | ||
| Line 65: | Line 67: | ||
! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Golmoro]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Golmoro]] || {{Golmoro special}} || {{Golmoro 10}} || {{Golmoro 20}} || {{Golmoro 40}} || {{Golmoro 80}} || {{Golmoro 100}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Mizura]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Mizura]] || {{Mizura special}} || {{Mizura 10}} || {{Mizura 20}} || {{Mizura 40}} || {{Mizura 80}} || {{Mizura 100}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Polavohra]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Polavohra]] || {{Polavohra special}} || {{Polavohra 10}} || {{Polavohra 20}} || {{Polavohra 40}} || {{Polavohra 80}} || {{Polavohra 100}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Badira]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Badira]] || {{Badira special}} || {{Badira 10}} || {{Badira 20}} || {{Badira 40}} || {{Badira 80}} || {{Badira 100}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Jarba]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Jarba]] || {{Jarba special}} || {{Jarba 10}} || {{Jarba 20}} || {{Jarba 40}} || {{Jarba 80}} || {{Jarba 100}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Svaltus]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Svaltus]] || {{Svaltus special}} || {{Svaltus 10}} || {{Svaltus 20}} || {{Svaltus 40}} || {{Svaltus 80}} || {{Svaltus 100}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rappy]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Rappy]] || {{Rappy special}} || {{Rappy 10}} || {{Rappy 20}} || {{Rappy 40}} || {{Rappy 80}} || {{Rappy 100}} |
|- | |- | ||
| Normal box || || || || || || | | Normal box || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Boss box || || || || || || | + | | Boss box || {{De Ragnus special}} || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Area drops]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Area drops]] || {{RELICS area special}} || {{RELICS area 10}} || {{RELICS area 20}} || {{RELICS area 40}} || {{RELICS area 80}} || {{RELICS area 100}} |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:38, 23 December 2007
Template:Parum missionUsing the Denes RELICS as a base, the De Ragnus has been obstructing an investigation of the RELICS site. Suppress the De Ragnus!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | 400 | 9 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 20 | 25+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 35 | 45+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 55 | 85+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 70 | 110+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Golmoro | |
15 | 34 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Mizura | |
15 | 44 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Polavohra | |
15 | 136 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Badira | |
15 | 20 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Jarba | |
15 | 146 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Rappy | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Svaltus | |
15 | 282 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||||||
| De Ragnus | |
20 | 1144 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |