If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Desert's End 1"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
Propagandist (talk | contribs) m (Levels, exp, and rewards for A rank) |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| B || 35 || 17+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || 0 || 0 | | B || 35 || 17+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | rowspan="2" | A || rowspan="2" | 60 || rowspan="2" | 30+ || | + | | rowspan="2" | A || rowspan="2" | 60 || rowspan="2" | 30+ || 495 || 12 || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | 0 || rowspan="2" | 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x10<ref>[[PA Fragment]] rewards for story missions are only awarded once per character.</ref> | | colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x10<ref>[[PA Fragment]] rewards for story missions are only awarded once per character.</ref> | ||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohmon]] || || {{Ice}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || | + | | [[Gohmon]] || || {{Ice}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || 32 || 81 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || | + | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || 32 || 97 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Crown}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || | + | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Crown}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || 32 || 145 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || | + | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || 32 || 116 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Crown}} {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || | + | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Crown}} {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || 32 || 174 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vahra]] || || {{Lightning}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || | + | | [[Vahra]] || || {{Lightning}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || 32 || 68 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vahra]] || {{Shield}}|| {{Lightning}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || | + | | [[Vahra]] || {{Shield}}|| {{Lightning}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || 32 || 81 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vahra]] || {{Crown}} {{Shield}} || {{Lightning}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || | + | | [[Vahra]] || {{Crown}} {{Shield}} || {{Lightning}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || 32 || 122 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Distova]] || || {{Fire}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || | + | | [[Distova]] || || {{Fire}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || 32 || 68 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Polavohra]] || || {{Lightning}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || | + | | [[Polavohra]] || || {{Lightning}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || 37 || 312 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Jarba]] || || {{Fire}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || | + | | [[Jarba]] || || {{Fire}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || 32 || 292 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rogue (Jasse)]] || || {{Neutral}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || | + | | [[Rogue (Jasse)]] || || {{Neutral}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || 42 || 88 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rogue (Ogg)]] || || {{Neutral}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || | + | | [[Rogue (Ogg)]] || || {{Neutral}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || 42 || 88 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohmon]] || || || || | + | | [[Gohmon]] || || || || {{Gohmon 30}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vahra]] || || || || | + | | [[Vahra]] || || || || {{Vahra 30}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Distova]] || || || || | + | | [[Distova]] || || || || {{Distova 30}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Polavohra]] || || || || | | [[Polavohra]] || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Jarba]] || || || || | + | | [[Jarba]] || || || || {{Jarba 30}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rogue (Jasse)]] || || || || | | [[Rogue (Jasse)]] || || || || | ||
Revision as of 19:55, 15 December 2007
Template:Colony mission2nd training mission. Ethan Waber, former Guardian and now a wanted man, has been seen on Moatoob. Go to Dagora City with Laia to investigate.
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 3+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 35 | 17+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 60 | 30+ | 495 | 12 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x10[1] | ||||||||||
- ↑ PA Fragment rewards for story missions are only awarded once per character.
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Gohmon | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | 32 | 81 | |
| Gohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | 32 | 97 |
| Gohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | 32 | 145 |
| Gohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | 32 | 116 |
| Gohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | 32 | 174 |
| Vahra | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | 32 | 68 | |
| Vahra | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | 32 | 81 |
| Vahra | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | 32 | 122 |
| Distova | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | 32 | 68 | |
| Polavohra | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | 37 | 312 | |
| Jarba | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | 32 | 292 | |
| Rogue (Jasse) | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | 42 | 88 | |
| Rogue (Ogg) | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | 42 | 88 | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gohmon | Template:Gohmon 30 | |||
| Vahra | Template:Vahra 30 | |||
| Distova | Template:Distova 30 | |||
| Polavohra | ||||
| Jarba | Template:Jarba 30 | |||
| Rogue (Jasse) | ||||
| Rogue (Ogg) | ||||
| Normal box | ||||
| Area drops |