If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:F Gattaca/Sandbox/Weapon Page Redesign: Maggac Example"
From The re-PSUPedia
< User:F Gattaca | Sandbox
m |
m |
||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
!width="146"| [[Synthesis_Ingredients#Metals|Metal]] | !width="146"| [[Synthesis_Ingredients#Metals|Metal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 基板/マッガ・バル || 3 || | + | | 基板/マッガ・バル || 3 || Im-Photon x 5 || Giganite x 7 |
|- | |- | ||
!width="147"| [[Required Time]] | !width="147"| [[Required Time]] | ||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
!width="146"| [[Synthesis_Ingredients#Woods|Wood]] | !width="146"| [[Synthesis_Ingredients#Woods|Wood]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | (Unknown) || (Unknown) || 3 | + | | (Unknown) || (Unknown) || Upteline x 3 || ??? Wood x 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4" style="font-size: 100%;" | '''Price Guide''' | | colspan="4" style="font-size: 100%;" | '''Price Guide''' | ||
Revision as of 15:16, 1 August 2007
| Maggac | |
| The black market's response to TENORA WORKS. | |
| Japanese Name | マガック |
|---|---|
| Type | Machinegun |
| Manufacturer | Kubara (Black market) |
| Specifications | |
| Star Rarity: | 6★ B |
| Base ATP | 39 |
| Base ATA | 49 |
| Base PP | 875 |
| Required Stat to Equip | 110 ATA |
| Price Guide | |
| Buying Value | (Synth Only) |
| Selling Value | 2625 |
| Sold At | (Synth Only) |
"A mass-produced model machinegun popular for its solid feel. Or so we've heard."
The Maggac is a 6★ B-rank machinegun, a black market replica of TENORA WORKS machineguns.
Where to Find It
Weapon
The Maggac is synth-only.
Synthesis Board
Due to its black market nature, it does not have a synth board of its own. Use Kubara Wood in the Magga Bar's synthesis board to produce a Maggac.
Synthesis Board Stats
| [B] Magga Bar | |||
| Basic Information | Required Ingredients | ||
| Japanese Name | Uses | Photon | Metal |
|---|---|---|---|
| 基板/マッガ・バル | 3 | Im-Photon x 5 | Giganite x 7 |
| Required Time | Base Success Rate | Ore | Wood |
| (Unknown) | (Unknown) | Upteline x 3 | ??? Wood x 7 |
| Price Guide | |||
| Buying Value | Selling Value | Sold At | |
| 23400 | (Unknown) | Synthesis Shop, Daghora City | |
Grinding Table
| No. of Grinds | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ATP | 39 | 41 | 43 | 45 | 47 | 49 | |||||
| PP | 875 | 879 | 883 | 889 | 896 | 903 |