If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Kanon"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→「天使」) |
(→Konan) |
||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
== Konan == | == Konan == | ||
| + | [[Image:Konanpic.PNG|framed|Holy Saviour, Konan]] | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
| Line 81: | Line 82: | ||
! width=50|Type || width=100|Line Shield || width=100|Element(s) || width=50|Percentage | ! width=50|Type || width=100|Line Shield || width=100|Element(s) || width=50|Percentage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Line shield icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Line shield icon}}||[[Shijin]]|| {{Fire}} || 40% |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Line shield icon}}||[[Rabol Orachio]]|| {{Dark}} || 30% | | {{Line shield icon}}||[[Rabol Orachio]]|| {{Dark}} || 30% | ||
| Line 91: | Line 92: | ||
! width=50|Type || width=100|Unit | ! width=50|Type || width=100|Unit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Head unit icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Head unit icon}}||[[Ouryu]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Arm unit icon}}||[[Gerard / | + | | {{Arm unit icon}}||[[Gerard / Skill]] |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Body unit icon}}||[[Feril / Wall]] | | {{Body unit icon}}||[[Feril / Wall]] | ||
Revision as of 18:25, 2 May 2012
Contents
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | Class Lv. |
|---|---|---|---|
| 「天使」 | CAST, ♀ | 180 | Lv.20 Wartecher |
| Konan | Human, ♀ | 125 | Lv.20 Protranser |
「天使」
| Weapon Type | Weapon | Element(s) | Grinds | TECHNICs |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nanoblast Scythes | |
10/10 | x | |
| Calamity Soul | |
10/10 | x | |
| Diopside | |
10/10 | Giresta, Anti | |
| Sig B | |
10/10 | Megistar, Giresta |
Armor
| Type | Line Shield | Element(s) | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shijin | |
40% | |
| Quebbler Suit | |
35% | |
| Rabol Orachio | |
30% |
Units
| Type | Unit |
|---|---|
| Ouryu | |
| Master Swordsman | |
| Feril / Wall | |
| Photon Flood | |
| Ares Espada |
Konan
| Weapon Type | Weapon | Element(s) | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grandia | |
10/10 | |
| Steel Hearts | |
10/10 | |
| Gear Experience | |
10/10 | |
| Guilty Light | (Malayee Prism) | 10/10 | |
| Shooting Drive | |
10/10 |
Armor
| Type | Line Shield | Element(s) | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shijin | |
40% | |
| Rabol Orachio | |
30% |
Units
| Type | Unit |
|---|---|
| Ouryu | |
| Gerard / Skill | |
| Feril / Wall | |
| Ghost Ring | |
| Mars Espada |