If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Kanon"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Weapons) |
(→Weapons) |
||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Grandia]]|| {{Fire}} || 10/10 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Grandia]]|| {{Fire}} || 10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Steel Hearts]]|| {{Lightning}} || 10/10 | + | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Steel Hearts]]|| {{Lightning}} {{Dark}} {{Ice}} || 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Knuckles icon}}||[[Gear Experience]]|| {{Ice}} || 10/10 | | {{Knuckles icon}}||[[Gear Experience]]|| {{Ice}} || 10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Laser cannon icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Laser cannon icon}}||[[Guilty Light]]|| (Malayee Prism) || 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Grenade icon}}||[[Shooting Drive]]|| {{Light | + | | {{Grenade icon}}||[[Shooting Drive]]|| {{Light}} || 10/10 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:03, 2 May 2012
Contents
Few notes
- Crazy player.
- Light user.
- Not really into most end-game items.
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | Class Lv. |
|---|---|---|---|
| 「天使」 | CAST, ♀ | 180 | Lv.20 Wartecher |
| Konan | Human, ♀ | 125 | Lv.20 Protranser |
「天使」
| Weapon Type | Weapon | Element(s) | Grinds | TECHNICs |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nanoblast Scythes | |
10/10 | x | |
| Calamity Soul | |
10/10 | x | |
| Diopside | |
10/10 | Giresta, Anti | |
| Sig B | |
10/10 | Megistar, Giresta |
Armor
| Type | Line Shield | Element(s) | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shijin | |
40% | |
| Quebbler Suit | |
35% | |
| Rabol Orachio | |
30% |
Units
| Type | Unit |
|---|---|
| Ouryu | |
| Master Swordsman | |
| Feril / Wall | |
| Fighting Lord | |
| Inferno Panzer |
Konan
| Weapon Type | Weapon | Element(s) | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grandia | |
10/10 | |
| Steel Hearts | |
10/10 | |
| Gear Experience | |
10/10 | |
| Guilty Light | (Malayee Prism) | 10/10 | |
| Shooting Drive | |
10/10 |
Armor
| Type | Line Shield | Element(s) | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|
| Quebbler Suit | |
30% | |
| Rabol Orachio | |
30% |
Units
| Type | Unit |
|---|---|
| Gera / Mind | |
| Gerard / Bullet | |
| Feril / Wall | |
| Fighting Lord | |
| Mars Espada |