If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Kanon"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Weapons) |
(→Weapons) |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! width=50|Weapon Type || width=100|Weapon || width=100|Element(s) || width=50|Grinds || width=200|TECHNICs | ! width=50|Weapon Type || width=100|Weapon || width=100|Element(s) || width=50|Grinds || width=200|TECHNICs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin dagger icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Twin dagger icon}}||[[Nanoblast Scythes]]|| {{Fire}} || 10/10 || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Calamity Soul]]|| {{Dark}} || 10/10 || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | | {{Wand icon}}||[[Diopside]]|| {{Neutral}} || 10/10 || [[Giresta]], [[Anti]] | |
| − | |||
| − | | {{Wand icon}}||[[ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCSM icon}}||[[Sig B]]|| {{Neutral}} || 10/10 || [[Megistar]], [[Giresta]] | | {{TCSM icon}}||[[Sig B]]|| {{Neutral}} || 10/10 || [[Megistar]], [[Giresta]] | ||
Revision as of 17:00, 2 May 2012
Contents
Few notes
- Crazy player.
- Light user.
- Not really into most end-game items.
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | Class Lv. |
|---|---|---|---|
| 「天使」 | CAST, ♀ | 180 | Lv.20 Wartecher |
| Konan | Human, ♀ | 125 | Lv.20 Protranser |
「天使」
| Weapon Type | Weapon | Element(s) | Grinds | TECHNICs |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nanoblast Scythes | |
10/10 | x | |
| Calamity Soul | |
10/10 | x | |
| Diopside | |
10/10 | Giresta, Anti | |
| Sig B | |
10/10 | Megistar, Giresta |
Armor
| Type | Line Shield | Element(s) | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shijin | |
40% | |
| Quebbler Suit | |
35% | |
| Rabol Orachio | |
30% |
Units
| Type | Unit |
|---|---|
| Ouryu | |
| Master Swordsman | |
| Feril / Wall | |
| Fighting Lord | |
| Inferno Panzer |
Konan
| Weapon Type | Weapon | Element(s) | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grandia | |
10/10 | |
| Steel Hearts | |
10/10 | |
| Gear Experience | |
10/10 | |
| Explosion | |
10/10 | |
| Shooting Drive | |
10/10 |
Armor
| Type | Line Shield | Element(s) | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|
| Quebbler Suit | |
30% | |
| Rabol Orachio | |
30% |
Units
| Type | Unit |
|---|---|
| Gera / Mind | |
| Gerard / Bullet | |
| Feril / Wall | |
| Fighting Lord | |
| Mars Espada |