If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Sgt Naaman"
From The re-PSUPedia
Sgt Naaman (talk | contribs) |
Sgt Naaman (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! width=125|Name || width=100|Race, Gender || width=55|Level || width=30|HU || width=30|RA || width=30|FO || width=30|FI || width=30|GT || width=30|WT || width=30|FF || width=30|FG || width=30|FT || width=30|PT || width=30|AF || width=30|AT || width=30|FM || width=30|GM || width=30|MF | ! width=125|Name || width=100|Race, Gender || width=55|Level || width=30|HU || width=30|RA || width=30|FO || width=30|FI || width=30|GT || width=30|WT || width=30|FF || width=30|FG || width=30|FT || width=30|PT || width=30|AF || width=30|AT || width=30|FM || width=30|GM || width=30|MF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Shinkiro || Cast ♂ || | + | | Shinkiro || Cast ♂ || 83 || 10 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Kiyone || Cast ♀ || 180 || 10 || 10 || 5 || 11 || 20 || 1 || 20 || 20 || 1 || 16 || 1 || 2 || 20 || 20 || 1 | | Kiyone || Cast ♀ || 180 || 10 || 10 || 5 || 11 || 20 || 1 || 20 || 20 || 1 || 16 || 1 || 2 || 20 || 20 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Naya || Newman ♀ || | + | | Naya || Newman ♀ || 140 || 4 || 6 || 10 || 1 || 13 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 9 || 5 || 1 || 1 || 20 |
|- | |- | ||
| Celeste || Beast ♀ || 180 || 10 || 10 || 5 || 20 || 20 || 5 || 20 || 20 || 1 || 14 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 1 | | Celeste || Beast ♀ || 180 || 10 || 10 || 5 || 20 || 20 || 5 || 20 || 20 || 1 || 14 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 1 | ||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Rod icon}} || [[Psycho Wand]] || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 | | {{Rod icon}} || [[Psycho Wand]] || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Wand icon}} || [[Granahodorac]] || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Wand icon}} || [[Granahodorac]] || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 | | {{Wand icon}} || [[Granahodorac]] || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 | ||
| Line 33: | Line 35: | ||
| {{Wand icon}} || [[Uransara]] || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 | | {{Wand icon}} || [[Uransara]] || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{TCSM icon}} || [[ | + | | {{TCSM icon}} || [[Pushan]] || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{TCSM icon}} || [[Pushan]] || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCSM icon}} || [[Delpi]] || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 | | {{TCSM icon}} || [[Delpi]] || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 | ||
| Line 49: | Line 53: | ||
| {{lightning}} || [[Zonde]] 31, [[Razonde]] 31, [[Gizonde]] 21, [[Noszonde]] 31 | | {{lightning}} || [[Zonde]] 31, [[Razonde]] 31, [[Gizonde]] 21, [[Noszonde]] 31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{ground}} || [[Diga]] | + | |{{ground}} || [[Diga]] 39, [[Radiga]] 33, [[Damdiga]] 22, [[Gidiga]] 21, [[Nosdiga]] 34 |
|- | |- | ||
|{{light}} || [[Regrant]] 21, [[Resta]] 10, [[Reverser]] 10, [[Giresta]] 10 | |{{light}} || [[Regrant]] 21, [[Resta]] 10, [[Reverser]] 10, [[Giresta]] 10 | ||
| Line 135: | Line 139: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Shotgun icon}} ||{{Color-S}}| [[Shigga Pakudac]] || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 | | {{Shotgun icon}} ||{{Color-S}}| [[Shigga Pakudac]] || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 | ||
| + | - | ||
| + | | {{Shotgun icon}} ||{{Color-S}}| [[Final Impact]] || {{Neutral}} || 9/9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Shotgun icon}} ||{{Color-S}}| [[Shigga Pakudac]] || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 | | {{Shotgun icon}} ||{{Color-S}}| [[Shigga Pakudac]] || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 | ||
| Line 149: | Line 155: | ||
! colspan=2| Bullets !! width=25| {{Fire}} !! width=25| {{Ice}} !! width=25| {{Lightning}} !! width=25| {{Ground}} !! width=25| {{Light}} !! width=25| {{Dark}} !! UPAs | ! colspan=2| Bullets !! width=25| {{Fire}} !! width=25| {{Ice}} !! width=25| {{Lightning}} !! width=25| {{Ground}} !! width=25| {{Light}} !! width=25| {{Dark}} !! UPAs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Rifle icon}} || {{Color-S}}| 50 || 50 || 50 || 45 || 50 || 50 || 50 || [[Killer Shot]]: | + | | {{Rifle icon}} || {{Color-S}}| 50 || 50 || 50 || 45 || 50 || 50 || 50 || [[Killer Shot]]: 35 [[Mayalee Shot]]: 28 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Shotgun icon}} || {{Color-S}}| 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || [[Barada Chamga]]: 16 [[Barada Maga]]: | + | | {{Shotgun icon}} || {{Color-S}}| 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || [[Barada Chamga]]: 16 [[Barada Maga]]: 39 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Twin handgun icon}} || {{Color-S}}| 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || [[Twin Penetration]]: 27 [[Twin Mayalee]]: 11 | | {{Twin handgun icon}} || {{Color-S}}| 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || [[Twin Penetration]]: 27 [[Twin Mayalee]]: 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || {{Color-S}}| 50 || 45 || 42 || 42 || | + | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || {{Color-S}}| 50 || 45 || 42 || 42 || 39 || 43 || 44 || [[Phantasm Prism]]: 0 [[Mayalee Prism]]: 0 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:27, 3 April 2011
GT: Sgt Naaman
Joined: October 2007
Server: 360
ID #: 30066732
Contents
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shinkiro | Cast ♂ | 83 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Kiyone | Cast ♀ | 180 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 20 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 20 | 1 |
| Naya | Newman ♀ | 140 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 20 |
| Celeste | Beast ♀ | 180 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 20 | 20 | 5 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 14 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 1 |
Masterforce Palette
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Psycho Wand | |
10/10 | |
| Psycho Wand | |
10/10 | |
| Psycho Wand | |
10/10 | |
| Granahodorac | |
10/10 | |
| Granahodorac | |
10/10 | |
| Uransara | |
10/10 | |
| Pushan | |
10/10 | |
| Pushan | |
10/10 | |
| Delpi | |
10/10 |
PAs
| Weapon | Photon Art |
|---|---|
| |
Foie 50, Rafoie 50, Damfoie 31, Gifoie 49 |
| |
Barta 31, Rabarta 31, Dambarta 31, Gibarta 21 |
| |
Zonde 31, Razonde 31, Gizonde 21, Noszonde 31 |
| Diga 39, Radiga 33, Damdiga 22, Gidiga 21, Nosdiga 34 | |
| Regrant 21, Resta 10, Reverser 10, Giresta 10 | |
| Megid 26, Ramegid 40, Dammegid 23, Nosmegid 31, Megistar 10 |
FighMaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Svaltus Sword | 8/8 | ||
| Svaltus Sword | 6/9 | ||
| Soda Promoto | 8/8 | ||
| Svaltus Sword | 6/6 | ||
| Soda Promoto | 7/7 | ||
| Svaltus Sword | 6/6 | ||
| Mugunburga | 10/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 7/7 | ||
| Mugunburga | 10/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 10/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 10/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 6/6 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar+ | 8/8 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 7/7 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 6/6 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 6/6 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 10/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 6/6 | ||
| Okanoh | 8/8 | ||
| Okanoh | 9/9 | ||
| Okanoh | 6/6 | ||
| Ank Buti | 7/7 | ||
| Ank Buti | 7/7 | ||
| Okanoh | 7/7 |
PAs
| Skills | PAs | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Swords | S | 50 | Gravity Break: 50, Spinning Break: 29, Tornado Break: 50 | ||||||
| Double sabers | S | 50 | Spiral Dance: 50, Gravity Dance: 50, Tornado Dance: 50, Absolute Dance: 46 | ||||||
| Spears | S | 50 | Dus Daggas: 50, Dus Majarra: 50, Dus Robado: 50 | ||||||
| Axes | S | 50 | Anga Redda: 50, Anga Dugrega: 25, Anga Jabroga: 50 | ||||||
Gunmaster Palette
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Killer Elite | |
10/10 | |||||
| Promoto Rifle | |
10/10 | |||||
| Shigga Pakudac | |
10/10
- |
Final Impact | |
9/9 | ||
| Shigga Pakudac | |
10/10 | |||||
| Guld & Milla | |
10/10 | |||||
| Adahna Cannon | |
10/10 |
PAs
| Bullets | |
|
|
|
|
|
UPAs | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 50 | Killer Shot: 35 Mayalee Shot: 28 | |
| 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | Barada Chamga: 16 Barada Maga: 39 | |
| 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | Twin Penetration: 27 Twin Mayalee: 11 | |
| 50 | 45 | 42 | 42 | 39 | 43 | 44 | Phantasm Prism: 0 Mayalee Prism: 0 | |