If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Sgt Naaman"
From The re-PSUPedia
Sgt Naaman (talk | contribs) |
Sgt Naaman (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| {{Rod icon}} || [[Psycho Wand]] || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 | | {{Rod icon}} || [[Psycho Wand]] || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Wand icon}} || [[Granahodorac]] || {{Neutral}} || | + | | {{Wand icon}} || [[Granahodorac]] || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Wand icon}} || [[Uransara]] || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCSM icon}} || [[Delpi]] || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 | | {{TCSM icon}} || [[Delpi]] || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{TCSM icon}} || [[ | + | | {{TCSM icon}} || [[Delpi]] || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 51: | Line 53: | ||
|{{light}} || [[Regrant]] 21, [[Resta]] 10, [[Reverser]] 10, [[Giresta]] 10 | |{{light}} || [[Regrant]] 21, [[Resta]] 10, [[Reverser]] 10, [[Giresta]] 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{dark}} || [[Megid]] 26, [[Ramegid]] | + | |{{dark}} || [[Megid]] 26, [[Ramegid]] 40, [[Dammegid]] 23, [[Nosmegid]] 31, [[Megistar]] 10 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 72: | Line 74: | ||
| {{Sword icon}}||[[Svaltus Sword]]||{{dark}} 46% ||6/6 | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Svaltus Sword]]||{{dark}} 46% ||6/6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{fire}} | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{fire}} 42% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{ice}} 46% || | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{ice}} 46% ||7/7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{lightning}} 42% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{ground}} 42% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{light}} 42% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{dark}} 46% || | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{dark}} 46% ||6/6 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar+]]||{{fire}} 49% ||8/8 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar+]]||{{fire}} 49% ||8/8 | ||
| Line 90: | Line 92: | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{lightning}} 46% ||6/6 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{lightning}} 46% ||6/6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{light}} 46% || | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{ground}} 46% ||6/6 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles]]||{{light}} 46% ||10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{Dark}} 46% ||6/6 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{Dark}} 46% ||6/6 | ||
| Line 100: | Line 104: | ||
| {{Axe icon}}||[[Okanoh]]||{{lightning}} 46% ||6/6 | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Okanoh]]||{{lightning}} 46% ||6/6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Buti]]||{{ground}} 46% ||7/7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Buti]]||{{light}} 46% ||7/7 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Axe icon}}||[[Okanoh]]||{{dark}} 50% ||7/7 | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Okanoh]]||{{dark}} 50% ||7/7 | ||
| Line 118: | Line 122: | ||
| [[Spears]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Dus Daggas]]: 50, [[Dus Majarra]]: 50, [[Dus Robado]]: 50 | | [[Spears]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Dus Daggas]]: 50, [[Dus Majarra]]: 50, [[Dus Robado]]: 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Axes]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Anga Redda]]: 50, [[Anga Dugrega]]: 25, [[Anga Jabroga]]: | + | | [[Axes]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Anga Redda]]: 50, [[Anga Dugrega]]: 25, [[Anga Jabroga]]: 50 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 134: | Line 138: | ||
| {{Shotgun icon}} ||{{Color-S}}| [[Shigga Pakudac]] || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 | | {{Shotgun icon}} ||{{Color-S}}| [[Shigga Pakudac]] || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin handgun icon}} ||{{Color-S}}| [[Guld & Milla]] || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 | + | | {{Twin handgun icon}} ||{{Color-S}}| [[Guld & Milla]] || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Laser cannon icon}} ||Color-S}}| [[Adahna Cannon]] || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 | + | | {{Laser cannon icon}} ||Color-S}}| [[Adahna Cannon]] || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 145: | Line 149: | ||
! colspan=2| Bullets !! width=25| {{Fire}} !! width=25| {{Ice}} !! width=25| {{Lightning}} !! width=25| {{Ground}} !! width=25| {{Light}} !! width=25| {{Dark}} !! UPAs | ! colspan=2| Bullets !! width=25| {{Fire}} !! width=25| {{Ice}} !! width=25| {{Lightning}} !! width=25| {{Ground}} !! width=25| {{Light}} !! width=25| {{Dark}} !! UPAs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Rifle icon}} || {{Color-S}}| 50 || 50 || 50 || 45 || 50 || | + | | {{Rifle icon}} || {{Color-S}}| 50 || 50 || 50 || 45 || 50 || 50 || 50 || [[Killer Shot]]: 34 [[Mayalee Shot]]: 26 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Shotgun icon}} || {{Color-S}}| 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || [[Barada Chamga]]: 16 [[Barada Maga]]: 38 | | {{Shotgun icon}} || {{Color-S}}| 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || [[Barada Chamga]]: 16 [[Barada Maga]]: 38 | ||
| Line 151: | Line 155: | ||
| {{Twin handgun icon}} || {{Color-S}}| 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || [[Twin Penetration]]: 27 [[Twin Mayalee]]: 11 | | {{Twin handgun icon}} || {{Color-S}}| 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || [[Twin Penetration]]: 27 [[Twin Mayalee]]: 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || {{Color-S}}| 50 || | + | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || {{Color-S}}| 50 || 45 || 42 || 42 || 40 || 42 || 44 || [[Phantasm Prism]]: 0 [[Mayalee Prism]]: 0 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:53, 28 March 2011
GT: Sgt Naaman
Joined: October 2007
Server: 360
ID #: 30066732
Contents
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shinkiro | Cast ♂ | 73 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Kiyone | Cast ♀ | 180 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 20 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 20 | 1 |
| Naya | Newman ♀ | 136 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 20 |
| Celeste | Beast ♀ | 180 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 20 | 20 | 5 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 14 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 1 |
Masterforce Palette
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Psycho Wand | |
10/10 | |
| Psycho Wand | |
10/10 | |
| Psycho Wand | |
10/10 | |
| Granahodorac | |
10/10 | |
| Uransara | |
10/10 | |
| Delpi | |
10/10 | |
| Delpi | |
10/10 |
PAs
| Weapon | Photon Art |
|---|---|
| |
Foie 50, Rafoie 50, Damfoie 31, Gifoie 49 |
| |
Barta 31, Rabarta 31, Dambarta 31, Gibarta 21 |
| |
Zonde 31, Razonde 31, Gizonde 21, Noszonde 31 |
| Diga 36, Radiga 31, Damdiga 21, Gidiga 21, Nosdiga 33 | |
| Regrant 21, Resta 10, Reverser 10, Giresta 10 | |
| Megid 26, Ramegid 40, Dammegid 23, Nosmegid 31, Megistar 10 |
FighMaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Svaltus Sword | 8/8 | ||
| Svaltus Sword | 6/9 | ||
| Soda Promoto | 8/8 | ||
| Svaltus Sword | 6/6 | ||
| Soda Promoto | 7/7 | ||
| Svaltus Sword | 6/6 | ||
| Mugunburga | 10/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 7/7 | ||
| Mugunburga | 10/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 10/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 10/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 6/6 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar+ | 8/8 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 7/7 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 6/6 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 6/6 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 10/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 6/6 | ||
| Okanoh | 8/8 | ||
| Okanoh | 9/9 | ||
| Okanoh | 6/6 | ||
| Ank Buti | 7/7 | ||
| Ank Buti | 7/7 | ||
| Okanoh | 7/7 |
PAs
| Skills | PAs | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Swords | S | 50 | Gravity Break: 50, Spinning Break: 29, Tornado Break: 50 | ||||||
| Double sabers | S | 50 | Spiral Dance: 50, Gravity Dance: 50, Tornado Dance: 50, Absolute Dance: 46 | ||||||
| Spears | S | 50 | Dus Daggas: 50, Dus Majarra: 50, Dus Robado: 50 | ||||||
| Axes | S | 50 | Anga Redda: 50, Anga Dugrega: 25, Anga Jabroga: 50 | ||||||
Gunmaster Palette
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Killer Elite | |
10/10 | |
| Promoto Rifle | |
10/10 | |
| Shigga Pakudac | |
10/10 | |
| Shigga Pakudac | |
10/10 | |
| Guld & Milla | |
10/10 | |
| Adahna Cannon | |
10/10 |
PAs
| Bullets | |
|
|
|
|
|
UPAs | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 50 | Killer Shot: 34 Mayalee Shot: 26 | |
| 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | Barada Chamga: 16 Barada Maga: 38 | |
| 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | Twin Penetration: 27 Twin Mayalee: 11 | |
| 50 | 45 | 42 | 42 | 40 | 42 | 44 | Phantasm Prism: 0 Mayalee Prism: 0 | |