If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Unsafe Passage/R"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Enemy information) |
m (→Enemy information) |
||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
! Enemy name !! Enemy buffs !! Ele. !! width="35px" | LV !! AEXP | ! Enemy name !! Enemy buffs !! Ele. !! width="35px" | LV !! AEXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Pannon]] || || {{Dark}} || 35 || | + | | [[Pannon]] || || {{Dark}} || 35 || 222 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Pannon]] || {{Sword}} || {{Dark}} || 35 || | + | | [[Pannon]] || {{Sword}} || {{Dark}} || 35 || 266 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Pannon]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 35 || | + | | [[Pannon]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 35 || 266 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Galdeen]] || || {{Dark}} || 35 || | + | | [[Galdeen]] || || {{Dark}} || 35 || 296 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sendillan]] || || {{Dark}} || 35 || -- | | [[Sendillan]] || || {{Dark}} || 35 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delsaban]] || || {{Dark}} || 35 || | + | | [[Delsaban]] || || {{Dark}} || 35 || 370 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Sword}} || {{Dark}} || 35 || | + | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Sword}} || {{Dark}} || 35 || 444 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 35 || | + | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 35 || 444 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Delp Slami]] || || {{Dark}} || 35 || 444 | | [[Delp Slami]] || || {{Dark}} || 35 || 444 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gaozoran]] || || {{Dark}} || 35 || | + | | [[Gaozoran]] || || {{Dark}} || 35 || 925 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dilnazen]] || || {{Dark}} || 35 || | + | | [[Dilnazen]] || || {{Dark}} || 35 || 1480 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dilnazen]] || {{Sword}} || {{Dark}} || 35 || | + | | [[Dilnazen]] || {{Sword}} || {{Dark}} || 35 || 1776 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dilnazen]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 35 || | + | | [[Dilnazen]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 35 || 1776 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[SEED-Venas]] || || {{Dark}} || 40 || -- | | [[SEED-Venas]] || || {{Dark}} || 40 || -- | ||
Revision as of 07:27, 23 February 2011
| Unsafe Passage/R ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Start counter | Resident Security Dept. |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | VR Linear Line |
| Mission type | G. advanced mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
A training simulation of a SEED-Form attack and intense contamination of the GUARDIANS Colony Linear Line.
Mission requirements and rewards
| Current stage |
Req. LV |
Enemy LV |
Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Advanced mission points | ||||||
| Second | 20 | 35+ | 15 | 12 | 9 | 5 |
| Third | 12 | -- | -- | -- | ||
| Mission restrictions | ||||||
| All players capped at LV20 | Cannot use Monomates | |||||
| Cannot use Dimates | Cannot use Trimates | |||||
| Cannot use Antimates | Cannot use Sol Atomizers | |||||
| Cannot use Star Atomizers | Cannot equip extra units | |||||
Mission details
- The secret action of this mission is cleared by completing the mission in 10 minutes or less.
- Clearing the secret action will make four additional boxes appear at the end of the mission, for a total of 12 clear boxes.
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | LV | AEXP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pannon | |
35 | 222 | |
| Pannon | |
|
35 | 266 |
| Pannon | |
|
35 | 266 |
| Galdeen | |
35 | 296 | |
| Sendillan | |
35 | -- | |
| Delsaban | |
35 | 370 | |
| Delsaban | |
|
35 | 444 |
| Delsaban | |
|
35 | 444 |
| Delp Slami | |
35 | 444 | |
| Gaozoran | |
35 | 925 | |
| Dilnazen | |
35 | 1480 | |
| Dilnazen | |
|
35 | 1776 |
| Dilnazen | |
|
35 | 1776 |
| SEED-Venas | |
40 | -- |