If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Lightning Beasts/R"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| [[Go Bajilla]] || || {{Lightning}} || 100 || -- | | [[Go Bajilla]] || || {{Lightning}} || 100 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Distova]] || || {{Lightning}} || | + | | [[Distova]] || || {{Lightning}} || 100 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gainozeros]] || || {{Lightning}} || | + | | [[Gainozeros]] || || {{Lightning}} || 100 || -- |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| [[Go Bajilla]] || {{Go Bajilla | AOTI special}} || {{Go Bajilla | AOTI 100}} | | [[Go Bajilla]] || {{Go Bajilla | AOTI special}} || {{Go Bajilla | AOTI 100}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Distova]] || {{Distova | AOTI special}} || | + | | [[Distova]] || {{Distova | AOTI special}} || {{Distova | AOTI 100}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gainozeros]] || {{Gainozeros | AOTI special}} || | + | | [[Gainozeros]] || {{Gainozeros | AOTI special}} || {{Gainozeros | AOTI 100}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] | | [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] | ||
Revision as of 19:36, 28 January 2011
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| Lightning Beasts/R ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Start counter | Resident Security Dept. |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | VR Rozenom City |
| Mission type | G. advanced mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
(In this VR simulation, you are to exterminate the monsters that have taken up residence in the abandoned city and take down the Gainozeros that leads them.)
Mission requirements and rewards
| Current stage |
Req. LV |
Enemy LV |
Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Advanced mission points | ||||||
| Third | 50 | 100+ | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Fourth | -- | -- | -- | -- | ||
| Mission restrictions | ||||||
| All players capped at LV50. | Cannot use Reverser. | |||||
| Cannot use Sol Atomizers. | Cannot use Antimates. | |||||
| Cannot use status boosting items. | ||||||
Mission details
- Researching...
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | LV | AEXP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go Bajilla | |
100 | -- | |
| Distova | |
100 | -- | |
| Gainozeros | |
100 | -- |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Enemy drops |
|---|---|---|
| Go Bajilla | -- | [B] Ebrozike |
| Distova | Truffles | Evil Twins |
| Gainozeros | -- | [B] Azul Fire |
| Normal box | ? | ? |
| Clear box | ? | ? |
| Area drops | Photon Drop Vayu Windstone |
7-15★ ores Copernia, Armania, Goldania, Morbinia, Titania, Lithnia, Recnad [B] Sweet Deathic |