If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Coelacanth"
From The re-PSUPedia
Coelacanth (talk | contribs) |
Coelacanth (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
| '''Skills''' || colspan=2| '''PA1''' || colspan=2| '''PA2''' || colspan=2| '''PA3''' || colspan=2| '''PA4''' | | '''Skills''' || colspan=2| '''PA1''' || colspan=2| '''PA2''' || colspan=2| '''PA3''' || colspan=2| '''PA4''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Sword icon}} || [[Spinning Break]] ||style="background:#fbf"| 21 || [[Tornado Break]] ||style="background:# | + | | {{Sword icon}} || [[Spinning Break]] ||style="background:#fbf"| 21 || [[Tornado Break]] ||style="background:#ffb"| 41 || [[Gravity Break]] ||style="background:#fbf"| 22 || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Knuckles icon}} || [[Bogga Danga]] ||style="background:#fbb"| 31 || [[Bogga Zubba]] ||style="background:#fbf"| 21 || [[Bogga Robado]] ||style="background:#fbb" | 31 || [[Ikk Hikk]] ||style="background:#fbf" | 21 | | {{Knuckles icon}} || [[Bogga Danga]] ||style="background:#fbb"| 31 || [[Bogga Zubba]] ||style="background:#fbf"| 21 || [[Bogga Robado]] ||style="background:#fbb" | 31 || [[Ikk Hikk]] ||style="background:#fbf" | 21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}} || [[Dus Daggas]] ||style="background:#ffb" | | + | | {{Spear icon}} || [[Dus Daggas]] ||style="background:#ffb" | '''50''' || [[Dus Robado]] ||style="background:#ffb" | '''50''' || [[Dus Majarra]] ||style="background:#ffb" | '''50''' || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Double saber icon}} || [[Spiral Dance]] ||style="background:#ffb" | '''50''' || [[Gravity Dance]] ||style="background:#ffb" | '''50''' || [[Tornado Dance]] ||style="background:#ffb" | '''50''' || [[Absolute Dance]] ||style="background:#fbf" | 21 | | {{Double saber icon}} || [[Spiral Dance]] ||style="background:#ffb" | '''50''' || [[Gravity Dance]] ||style="background:#ffb" | '''50''' || [[Tornado Dance]] ||style="background:#ffb" | '''50''' || [[Absolute Dance]] ||style="background:#fbf" | 21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}} || [[Anga Dugrega]] ||style="background:#fbf" | 21 || [[Anga Redda]] ||style="background:# | + | | {{Axe icon}} || [[Anga Dugrega]] ||style="background:#fbf" | 21 || [[Anga Redda]] ||style="background:#fbb" | 31 || [[Anga Jabroga]] ||style="background:#ffb" | '''50''' || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Twin saber icon}} || [[Splendor Crush]] ||style="background:#fbf" | 21 || [[Assault Crush]] ||style="background:#fbb" | 31 || [[Cross Hurricane]] ||style="background:#fbb" | '''40''' || [[Rising Crush]] ||style="background:#fbf" | 21 | | {{Twin saber icon}} || [[Splendor Crush]] ||style="background:#fbf" | 21 || [[Assault Crush]] ||style="background:#fbb" | 31 || [[Cross Hurricane]] ||style="background:#fbb" | '''40''' || [[Rising Crush]] ||style="background:#fbf" | 21 | ||
Revision as of 03:25, 31 January 2011
Contents
Coelacanth
GT: ExaltedWings
ID: 30043383
Joined: January 27, 2007
Hello everyone, my in-game character's name is Coelacanth, a level 180 Cast Gunmaster. I have an Alt named Saint who is a level 180 beast fighmaster, Gazpacho who is a Human Acrofighter, and Banana Bread is my techer. You can usually find me sitting on the log on Paracabana coast waiting for a Seed Express S2 party. If you ever want to run, send me a message at my GT. I'm always down to help new people level up and get a feel for the game, so if you need some help feel free to ask. Well, that's about it I suppose :P
Gunmaster Pallet
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rattlesnac | |
10/10 | |
| Rattlesnac | |
10/10 | |
| Mizurakihoh | |
10/10 | |
| Shigga Pakudac | |
10/10 | |
| Shigga Pakudac | |
10/10 | |
| Battlestopper | |
10/10 | |
| Adahna Cannon | |
10/10 |
Fighmaster Pallet
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Flowen's Sword+ | 7/7 | ||
| Mugunburga | 8/8 | ||
| Mugunruk | 6/6 | ||
| Mukpromoto | 0/9 | ||
| Muktengek | 8/8 | ||
| Mugunruk | 5/5 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 0/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 4/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 5/5 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 5/5 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 5/5 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 6/6 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 1/10 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 5/5 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 8/8 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 0/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 5/5 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 3/7 | ||
| Bil De Axe | 5/5 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 6/6 | ||
| Ank Dedda | 4/9 |
Acrofighter pallet
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gudda Gant | 8/8 | ||
| Gudda Gant | 4/4 | ||
| Gudda Gant | 8/8 | ||
| Gudda Gant | 6/6 | ||
| Heavy Twins | 6/6 | ||
| Heavy Twins | 7/7 | ||
| Heavy Twins | 6/6 | ||
| Heavy Twins | 5/5 | ||
| Heavy Twins | 8/8 | ||
| Heavy Twins | 7/7 | ||
| Ran-Misaki | 5/5 | ||
| Arza Garbot | 6/6 | ||
| Arza Garbot | 6/6 | ||
| Arza Garbot | 5/5 | ||
| Falclaw | 3/10 | ||
| Falclaw | 3/9 | ||
| Falclaw | 3/10 | ||
| Falclaw | 3/10 |
Photon Arts
Bullets
| Bullets | |
|
|
|
|
|
UPA 1 | UPA 2 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | Killer Shot | 34 | Mayalee Shot | -- | |
| 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | Barada Chamga | -- | Barada Maga | -- | |
| 50 | 47 | 44 | 42 | 50 | 45 | Phantasm Prism | -- | Mayalee Prism | -- | |
| 43 | 46 | 44 | 43 | 44 | 46 | Twin Penetration | 30 | Twin Mayalee | 33 | |
| -- | 21 | -- | -- | -- | -- | Boma Duranga | 30 | Boma Maga | -- | |
| -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | Yak Zagenga | 30 | Yak Maga | -- | |
| 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | Mayalee Fury | -- | - | - | |
Skills
| Skills | PA1 | PA2 | PA3 | PA4 | ||||
| Spinning Break | 21 | Tornado Break | 41 | Gravity Break | 22 | -- | -- | |
| Bogga Danga | 31 | Bogga Zubba | 21 | Bogga Robado | 31 | Ikk Hikk | 21 | |
| Dus Daggas | 50 | Dus Robado | 50 | Dus Majarra | 50 | -- | -- | |
| Spiral Dance | 50 | Gravity Dance | 50 | Tornado Dance | 50 | Absolute Dance | 21 | |
| Anga Dugrega | 21 | Anga Redda | 31 | Anga Jabroga | 50 | -- | -- | |
| Splendor Crush | 21 | Assault Crush | 31 | Cross Hurricane | 40 | Rising Crush | 21 | |
| Moubu Seiren-zan | 21 | Renkai Buyou-zan | 21 | Hishou Jinren-zan | 31 | Renga Chujin-shou | 21 | |
| Bukuu Rensen-ga | 21 | Renzan Seidan-ga | 21 | Rensan Senshou-ga | 21 | Chuei Jitotsushin | 22 | |
| Gravity Strike | 21 | Rising Strike | 21 | Spinning Strike | 21 | -- | -- | |
| Buten Shuren-zan | 21 | Shunbu Shouren-zan | 21 | Hikai Shuha-zan | 21 | -- | -- | |
| Shousen Totsuzan-ga | 21 | Senten Kanzan-ga | 31 | Bukuu Saien-zan | 21 | -- | -- | |
| Visshi Grudda | 21 | Vivi Danga | - | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Chikki Kyoren-jin | 31 | Choutou Kantsu-jin | 21 | -- | -- | -- | -- | |