If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Unsafe Passage/R"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Item drops) |
m (→Item drops) |
||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
| [[Box drops#Clear boxes|Clear box]] || -- || [[Megi-drop]]<br/>[[Megisphere]]<br/>[[Nanocarbon]]<br/>[[Metacarbon]]<br/>[[Ortacarbon]]<br/>[[GUARDIANS Tag]] | | [[Box drops#Clear boxes|Clear box]] || -- || [[Megi-drop]]<br/>[[Megisphere]]<br/>[[Nanocarbon]]<br/>[[Metacarbon]]<br/>[[Ortacarbon]]<br/>[[GUARDIANS Tag]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Box drops#Special boxes|Special box]]<br/>(Clear secret<br/>action.) || -- || [[Megi-drop]]<br/>[[Megisphere]]<br/> | + | | [[Box drops#Special boxes|Special box]]<br/>(Clear secret<br/>action.) || -- || [[Megi-drop]]<br/>[[Megisphere]]<br/>[[Elec Drive]]<br/>[[Photon Booster]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Area drops]] || {{LL area | AOTI special}} || {{LL area | AOTI 30}} | | [[Area drops]] || {{LL area | AOTI special}} || {{LL area | AOTI 30}} | ||
Revision as of 00:01, 27 October 2010
| Unsafe Passage/R ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Start counter | Resident Security Dept. |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | VR Linear Line |
| Mission type | G. advanced mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
A training simulation of a SEED-Form attack and intense contamination of the GUARDIANS Colony Linear Line.
Mission requirements and rewards
| Current stage |
Req. LV |
Enemy LV |
Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Advanced mission points | ||||||
| Second | 20 | 35+ | 15 | 12 | 9 | 5 |
| Third | 12 | -- | -- | -- | ||
| Mission restrictions | ||||||
| All players capped at LV20 | Cannot use Monomates | |||||
| Cannot use Dimates | Cannot use Trimates | |||||
| Cannot use Antimates | Cannot use Sol Atomizers | |||||
| Cannot use Star Atomizers | Cannot equip extra units | |||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | LV | AEXP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pannon | |
35 | 133 | |
| Pannon | |
|
35 | -- |
| Pannon | |
|
35 | -- |
| Galdeen | |
35 | -- | |
| Sendillan | |
35 | -- | |
| Delsaban | |
35 | -- | |
| Delsaban | |
|
35 | -- |
| Delsaban | |
|
35 | -- |
| Delp Slami | |
35 | -- | |
| Gaozoran | |
35 | -- | |
| Dilnazen | |
35 | -- | |
| Dilnazen | |
|
35 | -- |
| Dilnazen | |
|
35 | -- |
| SEED-Venas | |
40 | -- |