If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:Rods"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Rods) |
m (→Rods) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[PSP:Ulrod|Ulrod]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 1001 || 144 || 67 || -- | | [[PSP:Ulrod|Ulrod]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 1001 || 144 || 67 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| {{Color-C}} rowspan="2" | 3★ || [[PSP:Luciel|Luciel]] || {{Logo-G}} || 880 || 288 || 102 || -- | | {{Color-C}} rowspan="2" | 3★ || [[PSP:Luciel|Luciel]] || {{Logo-G}} || 880 || 288 || 102 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| [[PSP:Rayharod|Rayharod]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 1144 || 216 || 100 || -- | | [[PSP:Rayharod|Rayharod]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 1144 || 216 || 100 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! PP !! Tech. !! Req. !! Comments | ! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! PP !! Tech. !! Req. !! Comments | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| {{Color-B}} rowspan="2" | 4★ || [[PSP:Strega|Strega]] || {{Logo-G}} || 990 || 402 || 136 || -- | | {{Color-B}} rowspan="2" | 4★ || [[PSP:Strega|Strega]] || {{Logo-G}} || 990 || 402 || 136 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| [[PSP:Slyrod|Slyrod]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 1287 || 302 || 133 || -- | | [[PSP:Slyrod|Slyrod]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 1287 || 302 || 133 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | {{Color-B}} rowspan="2" | 5★ || [[PSP: | + | | {{Color-B}} rowspan="2" | 5★ || [[PSP:Malgisa|Malgisa]] || {{Logo-G}} || 1100 || 524 || 174 || -- |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| [[PSP:Hajirod|Hajirod]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 1430 || 393 || 170 || -- | | [[PSP:Hajirod|Hajirod]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 1430 || 393 || 170 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| {{Color-B}} rowspan="4" | 6★ || [[PSP:Viedima|Viedima]] || {{Logo-G}} || 1210 || 628 || 212 || -- | | {{Color-B}} rowspan="4" | 6★ || [[PSP:Viedima|Viedima]] || {{Logo-G}} || 1210 || 628 || 212 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| [[PSP:Tomoirod|Tomoirod]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 1573 || 471 || 207 || -- | | [[PSP:Tomoirod|Tomoirod]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 1573 || 471 || 207 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| [[PSP:Roc|Roc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 242 || 691 || 108 || -- | | [[PSP:Roc|Roc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 242 || 691 || 108 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| [[PSP:Rodoc|Rodoc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 484 || 565 || 108 || -- | | [[PSP:Rodoc|Rodoc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 484 || 565 || 108 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! PP !! Tech. !! Req. !! Comments | ! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! PP !! Tech. !! Req. !! Comments | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| {{Color-A}} rowspan="2" | 7★ || [[PSP:Granarod|Granarod]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 1730 || 612 || 257 || -- | | {{Color-A}} rowspan="2" | 7★ || [[PSP:Granarod|Granarod]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 1730 || 612 || 257 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| [[PSP:Pumpkinhead|Pumpkinhead]] || {{Logo-K}} || 1531 || 938 || 268 || -- | | [[PSP:Pumpkinhead|Pumpkinhead]] || {{Logo-K}} || 1531 || 938 || 268 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| {{Color-A}} rowspan="2" | 8★ || [[PSP:Mayrod|Mayrod]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 1888 || 723 || 321 || -- | | {{Color-A}} rowspan="2" | 8★ || [[PSP:Mayrod|Mayrod]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 1888 || 723 || 321 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| [[PSP:Granarodoc|Granarodoc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 581 || 868 || 167 || -- | | [[PSP:Granarodoc|Granarodoc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 581 || 868 || 167 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| {{Color-A}} rowspan="2" | 9★ || [[PSP:Howrod|Howrod]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 2038 || 839 || 401 || -- | | {{Color-A}} rowspan="2" | 9★ || [[PSP:Howrod|Howrod]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 2038 || 839 || 401 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| [[PSP:Chao Staff|Chao Staff]] || {{Logo-K}} || 565 || 898 || 418 || -- | | [[PSP:Chao Staff|Chao Staff]] || {{Logo-K}} || 565 || 898 || 418 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! PP !! Tech. !! Req. !! Comments | ! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! PP !! Tech. !! Req. !! Comments | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| {{Color-S}} rowspan="4" | 10★ || [[PSP:Halarod|Halarod]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 2181 || 956 || 486 || -- | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="4" | 10★ || [[PSP:Halarod|Halarod]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 2181 || 956 || 486 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| [[PSP:Halarodoc|Halarodoc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 671 || 1147 || 253 || -- | | [[PSP:Halarodoc|Halarodoc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 671 || 1147 || 253 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| [[PSP:Caduceus|Caduceus]] || {{Logo-K}} || 1929 || 1465 || 506 || -- | | [[PSP:Caduceus|Caduceus]] || {{Logo-K}} || 1929 || 1465 || 506 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| [[PSP:Dallgunrod|Dallgunrod]] || {{Logo-K}} || 700 || 820 || 909 || Obtained from the [[PSP:Title system|title]] "Next Presidential Candidate" | | [[PSP:Dallgunrod|Dallgunrod]] || {{Logo-K}} || 700 || 820 || 909 || Obtained from the [[PSP:Title system|title]] "Next Presidential Candidate" | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| {{Color-S}} rowspan="3" | 11★ || [[PSP:Kazarod|Kazarod]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 2317 || 1071 || 576 || -- | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="3" | 11★ || [[PSP:Kazarod|Kazarod]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 2317 || 1071 || 576 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| [[PSP:Kazarodoc|Kazarodoc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 713 || 1285 || 300 || -- | | [[PSP:Kazarodoc|Kazarodoc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 713 || 1285 || 300 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| [[PSP:Gaozoran Rod|Gaozoran Rod]] || {{Logo-K}} || 2049 || 1642 || 600 || -- | | [[PSP:Gaozoran Rod|Gaozoran Rod]] || {{Logo-K}} || 2049 || 1642 || 600 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-S}} rowspan="4" | 12★ || [[PSP:Okarod|Okarod]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 2431 || 1178 || 689 || Obtained from the [[PSP:Title system|title]] "Rod Collector" | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="4" | 12★ || [[PSP:Okarod|Okarod]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 2431 || 1178 || 689 || Obtained from the [[PSP:Title system|title]] "Rod Collector" | ||
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{Unreleased item}} |
| [[PSP:Okarodoc|Okarodoc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 748 || 1413 || 359 || -- | | [[PSP:Okarodoc|Okarodoc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 748 || 1413 || 359 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| [[PSP:Psycho Wand|Psycho Wand]] || {{Logo-K}} || 2151 || 1806 || 717 || -- | | [[PSP:Psycho Wand|Psycho Wand]] || {{Logo-K}} || 2151 || 1806 || 717 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| [[PSP:Rabbit Wand|Rabbit Wand]] || {{Logo-K}} || 614 || 1230 || 717 || Female only | | [[PSP:Rabbit Wand|Rabbit Wand]] || {{Logo-K}} || 614 || 1230 || 717 || Female only | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! PP !! Tech. !! Req. !! Comments | ! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! PP !! Tech. !! Req. !! Comments | ||
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{Unreleased item}} |
| {{Color-S2}} rowspan="1" | 15★ || [[PSP:Rutsularod|Rutsularod]] || {{Logo-K}} || 2707 || 2406 || 995 || -- | | {{Color-S2}} rowspan="1" | 15★ || [[PSP:Rutsularod|Rutsularod]] || {{Logo-K}} || 2707 || 2406 || 995 || -- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{PSP Weapons}} | {{PSP Weapons}} | ||
Latest revision as of 13:52, 28 March 2009
| |
This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature available exclusively in Phantasy Star Portable. |
Rods
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Tech. | Req. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1★ | GRM Rod | |
660 | 128 | 42 | Starting equip: CAST/Human Forces |
| Rod | |
858 | 96 | 38 | Starting equip: Newman Forces | |
| 2★ | Helixen | |
770 | 192 | 69 | -- |
| Ulrod | |
1001 | 144 | 67 | -- | |
| 3★ | Luciel | |
880 | 288 | 102 | -- |
| Rayharod | |
1144 | 216 | 100 | -- | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Tech. | Req. | Comments |
| 4★ | Strega | |
990 | 402 | 136 | -- |
| Slyrod | |
1287 | 302 | 133 | -- | |
| 5★ | Malgisa | |
1100 | 524 | 174 | -- |
| Hajirod | |
1430 | 393 | 170 | -- | |
| 6★ | Viedima | |
1210 | 628 | 212 | -- |
| Tomoirod | |
1573 | 471 | 207 | -- | |
| Roc | |
242 | 691 | 108 | -- | |
| Rodoc | |
484 | 565 | 108 | -- | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Tech. | Req. | Comments |
| 7★ | Granarod | |
1730 | 612 | 257 | -- |
| Pumpkinhead | |
1531 | 938 | 268 | -- | |
| 8★ | Mayrod | |
1888 | 723 | 321 | -- |
| Granarodoc | |
581 | 868 | 167 | -- | |
| 9★ | Howrod | |
2038 | 839 | 401 | -- |
| Chao Staff | |
565 | 898 | 418 | -- | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Tech. | Req. | Comments |
| 10★ | Halarod | |
2181 | 956 | 486 | -- |
| Halarodoc | |
671 | 1147 | 253 | -- | |
| Caduceus | |
1929 | 1465 | 506 | -- | |
| Dallgunrod | |
700 | 820 | 909 | Obtained from the title "Next Presidential Candidate" | |
| 11★ | Kazarod | |
2317 | 1071 | 576 | -- |
| Kazarodoc | |
713 | 1285 | 300 | -- | |
| Gaozoran Rod | |
2049 | 1642 | 600 | -- | |
| 12★ | Okarod | |
2431 | 1178 | 689 | Obtained from the title "Rod Collector" |
| Okarodoc | |
748 | 1413 | 359 | -- | |
| Psycho Wand | |
2151 | 1806 | 717 | -- | |
| Rabbit Wand | |
614 | 1230 | 717 | Female only | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Tech. | Req. | Comments |
| 15★ | Rutsularod | |
2707 | 2406 | 995 | -- |
Phantasy Star Portable weapons
|
|---|