If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:KFCpopcorn chicken"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (link fixes) |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
! Weapon Type !! Weapon Name !! Element !! Grinds | ! Weapon Type !! Weapon Name !! Element !! Grinds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{sword icon}} || [[Huge | + | | {{sword icon}} || [[Huge Cutter]] || {{lightning}} 50% || 9/9 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{spear icon}} || [[Gekitsnata]] || {{ice}} 42% || 2/10 | | {{spear icon}} || [[Gekitsnata]] || {{ice}} 42% || 2/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{spear icon}} || [[ | + | | {{spear icon}} || [[Mugunruk]] || {{dark}} 42% || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Double saber icon}} || [[Crea Doubles]] || {{ice}} 42% || 2/10 | | {{Double saber icon}} || [[Crea Doubles]] || {{ice}} 42% || 2/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{axe icon}} || [[ | + | | {{axe icon}} || [[Okanoh]] || {{dark}} 50% || 8/8 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{axe icon}} || [[ | + | | {{axe icon}} || [[Ank Zagza]] || {{ice}} 42% || 5/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{double saber icon}} || [[ | + | | {{double saber icon}} || [[Carriguine-Rucar]] || {{ground}} 42% || 2/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{spear icon}} || [[ | + | | {{spear icon}} || [[Mugunruk]] || {{ground}} 42% || 4/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Double saber icon}} || [[Double Agito]] || {{light}} 46% || 2/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | | {{spear icon}} || [[Mugunruk]] || {{fire}} 42% || 4/10 | |
| − | |||
| − | | {{spear icon}} || [[ | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 76: | Line 74: | ||
==== PAs ==== | ==== PAs ==== | ||
| − | + | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;font:12px Lucida Sans Unicode" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;font:12px Lucida Sans Unicode" | ||
| Line 95: | Line 93: | ||
! Weapon Type !! Weapon Name !! Grinds | ! Weapon Type !! Weapon Name !! Grinds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{rifle icon}} || [[ | + | | {{rifle icon}} || [[Blackbull]] || 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{rifle icon}} || [[ | + | | {{rifle icon}} || [[Rattlesnac]] || 9/9 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{shotgun icon}} || [[ | + | | {{shotgun icon}} || [[Spread Needle/G]] || 8/8 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{shotgun icon}} || [[ | + | | {{shotgun icon}} || [[Shigga Desta]] || 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{laser cannon icon}} || [[ | + | | {{laser cannon icon}} || [[Meteor Cannon]] || 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{twin handgun icon}} || [[ | + | | {{twin handgun icon}} || [[Hyper Viper]] || 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 03:11, 21 June 2009
Contents
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | FM | GM | MF | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | PM Type | Name | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrew | beast ♂ | 106 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | GH 440 | cok o' lockel | 2 |
PAs
| Skills | PAs | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Swords | Tornado Break: 12, Spinning Break: 18, Gravity Break: 13 | ||||||||
| Knuckles | Bogga Danga: 24, Bogga Zubba: 0, Bogga Robado: 24, Ikk Hikk: 12 | ||||||||
| Spears | Dus Daggas: 0, Dus Majarra: 50, Dus Robado: 35 | ||||||||
| Double sabers | Spiral Dance: 43, Gravity Dance: 27, Tornado Dance: 50, Absolute Dance: 22 | ||||||||
| Axes | Anga Dugrega: 0, Anga Redda: 40, Anga Jabroga: 43 | ||||||||
| Weapons | |||||||||
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds | ||||||
| Huge Cutter | |
9/9 | |||||||
| Gekitsnata | |
2/10 | |||||||
| Mugunruk | |
0/10 | |||||||
| Crea Doubles | |
2/10 | |||||||
| Okanoh | |
8/8 | |||||||
| Ank Zagza | |
5/10 | |||||||
| Carriguine-Rucar | |
2/10 | |||||||
| Mugunruk | |
4/10 | |||||||
| Double Agito | |
2/10 | |||||||
| Mugunruk | |
4/10 | |||||||
alt
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | GM | FM | MF | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | PM Type | Name | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| andrew | CAST, ♂ | 123 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | GH 434 | goldstein der juden | 10 |
PAs
| Bullets | |
|
|
|
|
|
UPAs | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rifles | ? | ? | 32 | 35 | 31 | 35 | 32 | 38 | Killer Shot: 18, Mayalee Shot: 0 |
| Shotguns | ? | ? | 27 | 28 | 28 | 36 | 26 | 45 | Barada Maga: 0, Barada Chamga: 0 |
| Laser Cannons | ? | ? | 24 | 34 | 27 | 31 | 26 | 37 | Mayalee Prism: 0, Phantasm Prism: 0 |
| Twin Handguns | ? | ? | 21 | 23 | 24 | 31 | 34 | 36 | Twin Mayalee: 0, Twin Penetration: 0 |
| Weapons | |||||||||
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds | |||||||
| Blackbull | 10/10 | ||||||||
| Rattlesnac | 9/9 | ||||||||
| Spread Needle/G | 8/8 | ||||||||
| Shigga Desta | 10/10 | ||||||||
| Meteor Cannon | 10/10 | ||||||||
| Hyper Viper | 10/10 | ||||||||