If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "GH 421"
From The re-PSUPedia
(Formatting, plus rarity, plus Used during, plus {{Extra unit icon}}, plus Resta level fix: 11 to 21 fixed to 11 to 20.) |
m |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
== [[Partner machine]] == | == [[Partner machine]] == | ||
| − | [[Image:GH 421. | + | [[Image:GH-421.PNG|right|thumb|GH 421]] |
=== Profile === | === Profile === | ||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
| {{Logo-Y}} | | {{Logo-Y}} | ||
| [[Mijin-Misaki]] | | [[Mijin-Misaki]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Rensan Senshou-ga]] || LV21-30 skill || LV1+ |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-A}}| 9★ | | {{Color-A}}| 9★ | ||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| {{Logo-Y}} | | {{Logo-Y}} | ||
| [[Giza-Misaki]] | | [[Giza-Misaki]] | ||
| − | | [[Shousen Totsuzan-ga]] || | + | | [[Shousen Totsuzan-ga]] || LV11-20 skill || LV25+ |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-C}} rowspan=2| 3★ | | {{Color-C}} rowspan=2| 3★ | ||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
| rowspan=2|[[Starra]] | | rowspan=2|[[Starra]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Resta]] || | + | | [[Resta]] || LV11-20 TECHNIC || LV1+ |
|- | |- | ||
| height=0 colspan=7| | | height=0 colspan=7| | ||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
| {{Logo-G}} | | {{Logo-G}} | ||
| ?line | | ?line | ||
| − | | Line shield || - || | + | | Line shield || - || LV1+ |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-B}}| 6★ | | {{Color-B}}| 6★ | ||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
| {{Logo-G}} | | {{Logo-G}} | ||
| [[Tero / HP Restore]] | | [[Tero / HP Restore]] | ||
| − | | Extra | + | | Extra unit || [[Auto recovery]] LV2 || LV1+ |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
=== Chat === | === Chat === | ||
| − | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! [[Voice]] | ! [[Voice]] | ||
| − | | Female CAST | + | | Female CAST voice |
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! rowspan= | + | ! rowspan=15| Combat |
|- | |- | ||
| Yah! | | Yah! | ||
| Line 149: | Line 148: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| They're cute, but I can take 'em! | | They're cute, but I can take 'em! | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Ouch! We're in trouble. | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Lost | ! Lost | ||
| − | | Hey, [ | + | | Hey, [player]! Where you at! |
|- | |- | ||
! Found | ! Found | ||
| − | | Hey, [ | + | | Hey, [player]! Where you been? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Boost [[Stats]] | + | ! Boost [[Stats|stats]] |
| This is good! | | This is good! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Lower [[Stats]] | + | ! Lower [[Stats|stats]] |
| This is bad! | | This is bad! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 188: | Line 189: | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | + | [[Category:Partner machines]] | |
Latest revision as of 16:02, 1 January 2009
| This article currently does not contain enough information, and needs to be worked on. If you have information relating to this article that needs to be added, please do so. |
Contents
Partner machine
Profile
| PM model | GH 421 |
|---|---|
| In-game description |
Attacks with claws, and heals friends with items. |
| Combat behavior | Support. |
| Syn. trend | Striking |
Evolution
| Previous model | Requires |
|---|---|
| Any GH 42x | PM Device GH421 |
| Any PM Production level 80+ |
EX Device GH421 B St. 15+ |
Comments
Partner character
Partner Card
| Gender | Female | Race | CAST |
|---|---|---|---|
| Type | Hunter (1) | Level | +10 |
| Card requirements | |||
| Production level 80+ | |||
| Card comment | |||
| Please use this card when I can be of service. | |||
Equipment
| Weapon | Name | Linked | Effect | Used during | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8★ | |
|
Mijin-Misaki | Rensan Senshou-ga | LV21-30 skill | LV1+ | |
| 9★ | |
|
Giza-Misaki | Shousen Totsuzan-ga | LV11-20 skill | LV25+ | |
| 3★ | Starra | ||||||
| Resta | LV11-20 TECHNIC | LV1+ | |||||
| Equipment | Name | Slot | Effect | Used during | |||
| ?★ | |
|
?line | Line shield | - | LV1+ | |
| 6★ | - | |
Tero / HP Restore | Extra unit | Auto recovery LV2 | LV1+ | |
Comments
Chat
| Voice | Female CAST voice |
|---|---|
| Combat | |
| Yah! | |
| O-ho! | |
| Yeah! | |
| Not bad! | |
| Oh yeah! | |
| Outta sight! | |
| Playin' dirty! | |
| I got this one! | |
| I'll get the leader! | |
| Spread out and fight! | |
| I'm attacking! Cover me! | |
| Aw, these'll be no problem! | |
| They're cute, but I can take 'em! | |
| Ouch! We're in trouble. | |
| Lost | Hey, [player]! Where you at! |
| Found | Hey, [player]! Where you been? |
| Boost stats | This is good! |
| Lower stats | This is bad! |
| Burn | Hot tamale coming through! |
| Freeze | This s-sucks! |
| Shock | What a shock! |
| Confuse | I've lost control! |
| Poison | Ugh... I've been contaminated! |
| Silence | Mmf! |
| Paralysis | Ack! |
| Low HP | A little help here? |